Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Storm | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 31 | 27 | ||
2 | FC of Kentucky | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 16 | ||
3 | Yellow Jackets | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 16 | ||
4 | CSC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 15 | ||
5 | Nelson Elite | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 12 | ||
6 | Guadalajara SC | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 52 | -48 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
14-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 0 | Storm | 3 | |
15-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | CSC | 6 | Yellow Jackets | 1 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 2 | Yellow Jackets | 4 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 5 | Guadalajara SC | 0 | |
25-Mar | WED | 6:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 0 | Storm | 3 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite | 0 | FC of Kentucky | 1 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Guadalajara SC | 0 | FC of Kentucky | 5 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Yellow Jackets | 0 | FC of Kentucky | 0 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | CSC | 1 | Storm | 4 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Guadalajara SC | 1 | Nelson Elite | 6 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Guadalajara SC | 0 | Storm | 3 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 1 | CSC | 5 | |
15-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | Storm | 5 | FC of Kentucky | 0 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC | 5 | Guadalajara SC | 0 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Yellow Jackets | 2 | Nelson Elite | 3 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 5 | Guadalajara SC | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Yellow Jackets | CSC | F | ||
23-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | Storm | 5 | Guadalajara SC | 0 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Nelson Elite | 3 | CSC | 2 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 PM | Yellow Jackets | 5 | Guadalajara SC | 0 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Guadalajara SC | 1 | Yellow Jackets | 6 | |
30-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | Storm | 4 | CSC | 1 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 3 | Nelson Elite | 2 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Yellow Jackets | 1 | Storm | 0 | |
09-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Guadalajara SC | 2 | CSC | 7 | |
09-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm | 2 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 4 | Yellow Jackets | 0 | |
10-May | SUN | 9:00 AM | CSC | 4 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
10-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Storm | 5 | Yellow Jackets | 0 | |
19-May | TUE | 6:00 PM | CSC | 3 | FC of Kentucky | 1 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Atletico Flames 98 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 28 | 22 | ||
2 | Storm SC 98 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 19 | 21 | ||
3 | DCR 98 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 19 | ||
4 | Paris Springboks 98 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 18 | ||
5 | SKY SC 98 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 14 | ||
6 | Revolution | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 9 | ||
7 | FC of Kentucky | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 4 | ||
8 | LSC 98 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 33 | -24 | 4 | ||
9 | LSC 98 South | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 39 | -36 | 3 | ||
10 | Derby City Rovers | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
17-Mar | TUE | 7:00 PM | Atletico Flames 98 | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 0 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | DCR 98 | 5 | LSC 98 South | 0 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 0 | Storm SC 98 | 5 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 9:00 AM | LSC 98 South | 0 | FC of Kentucky | 5 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames 98 | 4 | DCR 98 | 0 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSC 98 | 1 | Paris Springboks 98 | 2 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks 98 | 1 | DCR 98 | 2 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSC 98 South | 0 | Revolution | 4 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Revolution | 1 | LSC 98 | 1 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Paris Springboks 98 | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 5 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 1 | SKY SC 98 | 2 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Paris Springboks 98 | 1 | SKY SC 98 | 0 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSC 98 | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 5 | |
13-Apr | MON | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers | 6 | DCR 98 | 1 | |
14-Apr | TUE | 7:00 PM | Revolution | 1 | Atletico Flames 98 | 5 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Storm SC 98 | Derby City Rovers | F | ||
18-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | DCR 98 | 5 | Storm SC 98 | 3 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | F | Revolution | ||
19-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | DCR 98 | 5 | FC of Kentucky | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | DCR 98 | 1 | SKY SC 98 | 1 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | FC of Kentucky | F | ||
25-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | LSC 98 South | 0 | Storm SC 98 | 5 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSC 98 | 0 | Storm SC 98 | 4 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | F | SKY SC 98 | ||
28-Apr | TUE | 7:00 PM | SKY SC 98 | 1 | Atletico Flames 98 | 4 | |
30-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | DCR 98 | 4 | LSC 98 | 0 | |
30-Apr | THU | 7:00 PM | SKY SC 98 | 5 | LSC 98 South | 0 | |
01-May | FRI | 6:00 PM | Storm SC 98 | 1 | Paris Springboks 98 | 0 | Rain out fields closed |
02-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Revolution | 1 | SKY SC 98 | 1 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 0 | Paris Springboks 98 | 5 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames 98 | 4 | Storm SC 98 | 1 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSC 98 | 4 | LSC 98 South | 2 | |
05-May | TUE | 7:00 PM | Atletico Flames 98 | 5 | LSC 98 | 0 | |
06-May | WED | 7:00 PM | LSC 98 South | Derby City Rovers | F | ||
08-May | FRI | 7:00 PM | SKY SC 98 | 0 | Storm SC 98 | 5 | |
08-May | FRI | 7:00 PM | Paris Springboks 98 | 1 | Atletico Flames 98 | 0 | |
09-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSC 98 South | 1 | Paris Springboks 98 | 6 | |
09-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 2 | Revolution | 2 | |
10-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Storm SC 98 | 5 | Revolution | 1 | |
10-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC of Kentucky | 0 | Atletico Flames 98 | 5 | |
12-May | TUE | 6:00 PM | Atletico Flames 98 | 5 | LSC 98 South | 0 | |
12-May | TUE | 7:00 PM | SKY SC 98 | 6 | LSC 98 | 1 | |
16-May | SAT | 1:30 PM | LSC 98 | 2 | FC of Kentucky | 4 | Rescheduled for president cup weekend |
23-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Paris Springboks 98 | 4 | Revolution | 0 | |
24-May | SUN | 2:00 PM | Revolution | 2 | DCR 98 | 5 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 19 | 20 | ||
2 | Atletico Flames | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18 | ||
3 | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 18 | ||
4 | DCR 99 Black | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 14 | ||
5 | CSC 99 Girls Blue | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13 | ||
6 | Storm SC Orange | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 9 | ||
7 | ISC Dragons | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 4 | ||
8 | DCR 99 Red | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | -23 | 3 | ||
9 | LSC - 99 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | -6 | -15 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
21-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames | 1 | CSC 99 Girls Blue | 1 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | DCR 99 Red | 0 | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 3 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC 99 Girls Blue | 3 | DCR 99 Red | 0 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 0 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSC - 99 | 0 | Atletico Flames | 2 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 2 | DCR 99 Black | 2 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LSC - 99 | 1 | DCR 99 Red | 3 | |
30-Mar | MON | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | 5 | DCR 99 Red | 0 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | LSC - 99 | F | fields closed/rain - came not resceduled due to LSC cancelling future games | |
16-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | CSC 99 Girls Blue | 2 | Storm SC Orange | 0 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | CSC 99 Girls Blue | 1 | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | DCR 99 Black | 4 | Storm SC Orange | 2 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | 5 | ISC Dragons | 0 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSC - 99 | 0 | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 2 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 2 | DCR 99 Black | 1 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | CSC 99 Girls Blue | LSC - 99 | F | ||
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 4 | CSC 99 Girls Blue | 0 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | 6 | Storm SC Orange | 1 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm SC Orange | LSC - 99 | F | ||
30-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | 2 | DCR 99 Black | 0 | reschedule from 3/15 - rainout |
01-May | FRI | 7:30 PM | Storm SC Orange | 1 | Atletico Flames | 3 | Rescheduled from 4/19/15 |
02-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | LSC - 99 | F | DCR 99 Black | ||
02-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 5 | ISC Dragons | 0 | |
03-May | SUN | 10:00 AM | ISC Dragons | LSC - 99 | F | reschedule from 3/14 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | DCR 99 Red | 4 | DCR 99 Black | 8 | |
03-May | SUN | 2:00 PM | ISC Dragons | 1 | Storm SC Orange | 6 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | 3 | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 1 | reschedule from 3/15 - rainout |
09-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC 99 Girls Blue | 1 | DCR 99 Black | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | DCR 99 Red | 0 | Atletico Flames | 5 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKSC 99 Lightning Girls | 3 | Storm SC Orange | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 4:00 PM | ISC Dragons | 2 | CSC 99 Girls Blue | 2 | reschedule from 4/11 - fields closed |
10-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames | ISC Dragons | F | ||
10-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm SC Orange | 3 | DCR 99 Red | 0 | |
11-May | MON | 8:00 PM | Derby City Rovers 99/98 | 2 | Atletico Flames | 2 | Orginially scheduled for 5/3 |
23-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | DCR 99 Red | 0 | ISC Dragons | 2 | |
24-May | SUN | 12:30 PM | ISC Dragons | 0 | DCR 99 Black | 5 | rescheduled from 3/15 - rainout |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Marshall County Extreme | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 47 | 36 | ||
2 | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 23 | ||
3 | Nelson Elite White | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 21 | ||
4 | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | KFJ Classic Red | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 11 | ||
6 | Derby City Rovers | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 3 | ||
7 | DCR 00 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 55 | -48 | 0 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Storm SC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 30 | 24 | ||
2 | Oldham SC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 15 | ||
3 | LFC Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 15 | ||
4 | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 4 | ||
5 | '00 LSC South | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32 | -27 | -2 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
14-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite White | 1 | KFJ Classic Red | 0 | |
15-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 2 | Nelson Elite White | 2 | @ NCHS |
21-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Derby City Rovers | F | Marshall County Extreme | ||
21-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite White | 1 | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 2 | @ NCHS |
21-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Marshall County Extreme | 5 | DCR 00 | 0 | @ DCR |
22-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | F | Nelson Elite White | ||
22-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | DCR 00 | 0 | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 4 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | DCR 00 | 0 | KFJ Classic Red | 5 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite White | Derby City Rovers | F | @ NCHS | |
29-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | DCR 00 | 0 | Marshall County Extreme | 5 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 0 | Marshall County Extreme | 5 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 6:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 0 | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 1 | @ SCFC |
30-Mar | MON | 6:30 PM | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 3 | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | |
04-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 2 | Nelson Elite White | 2 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 0 | Marshall County Extreme | 5 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Marshall County Extreme | 3 | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 0 | @ Bluegrass |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 2 | Derby City Rovers | 1 | |
16-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | DCR 00 | 0 | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 5 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite White | 1 | Marshall County Extreme | 3 | @ SCFC field |
18-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 0 | Marshall County Extreme | 5 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 5 | DCR 00 | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite White | 2 | DCR 00 | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 5 | Derby City Rovers | 0 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 2 | Nelson Elite White | 2 | |
28-Apr | TUE | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers | 2 | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | From 3/16 @ KFJ Oxmoor Fields |
30-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 6 | DCR 00 | 2 | |
01-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 2 | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 2 | |
03-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | Marshall County Extreme | 4 | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 1 | @ SCFC--from 3/14 |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 2 | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 1 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 6 | DCR 00 | 1 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Marshall County Extreme | 5 | Derby City Rovers | 0 | @ Derby City Rovers-from 3/14 |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | DCR 00 | 2 | Nelson Elite White | 4 | |
04-May | MON | 6:30 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 5 | |
07-May | THU | 6:30 PM | DCR 00 | 1 | Derby City Rovers | 4 | |
08-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Marshall County Extreme | 4 | KFJ Classic Red | 0 | @ KFJ |
09-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Marshall County Extreme | 5 | Nelson Elite White | 0 | @ Nelson |
11-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers | 4 | DCR 00 | 1 | |
11-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 0 | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 2 | from 4/3 |
17-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite White | 3 | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 1 | @ SCFC |
19-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | Spencer Co. Footie Chicks | 3 | Derby City Rovers | 0 | |
19-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 Girls | 2 | KFJ Classic Red | 1 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
21-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 0 | Storm SC | 5 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | '00 LSC South | 0 | Storm SC | 5 | Reschedule from 3/15 |
28-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC | 0 | Storm SC | 5 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 2 | Oldham SC | 5 | |
16-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | Oldham SC | 6 | '00 LSC South | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Blue | 4 | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 5 | '00 LSC South | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 9:00 AM | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 2 | '00 LSC South | 2 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | '00 LSC South | F | ||
25-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Storm SC | 3 | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 0 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 1 | Storm SC | 4 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | '00 LSC South | 1 | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 6 | |
28-Apr | TUE | 6:30 PM | '00 LSC South | 0 | Oldham SC | 5 | Reschedule from 3/14 & 4/2 |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC Blue | 1 | Oldham SC | 5 | from 4/19 (@ Oldham) |
08-May | FRI | 7:00 PM | Oldham SC | 1 | LFC Blue | 2 | Reschedule From 3/15 |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 1 | Oldham SC | 0 | |
09-May | SAT | 6:45 PM | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 0 | LFC Blue | 3 | |
10-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Oldham SC | 5 | CSC 00 Girls Gold | 0 | |
10-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | '00 LSC South | 1 | LFC Blue | 3 | |
23-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 3 | LFC Blue | 0 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Paris Springboks | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 19 | 23 | ||
2 | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 22 | ||
3 | LSC-Ignite | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 21 | ||
4 | OESA-KY | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Meade Lightning | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 12 | ||
6 | Bluegrass SC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 12 | ||
7 | MUSA Navy | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 9 | ||
8 | KFJ Classic | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 8 | ||
9 | LFC Red | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 5 | ||
10 | '01 Footie Chicks | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 | -33 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
14-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | LSC-Ignite | Meade Lightning | Rain out | ||
14-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | KFJ Classic | 1 | LFC Red | 1 | |
15-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY | LSC-Ignite | rain out | ||
15-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | KFJ Classic | Meade Lightning | rain out | ||
21-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 3 | Bluegrass SC | 1 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSC-Ignite | 2 | KFJ Classic | 2 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY | 1 | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 2 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | '01 Footie Chicks | 1 | Bluegrass SC | 4 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY | 1 | KFJ Classic | 1 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSC-Ignite | 0 | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 0 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | '01 Footie Chicks | 0 | Paris Springboks | 4 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ Classic | 1 | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 5 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks | 2 | Meade Lightning | 2 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ Classic | 5 | '01 Footie Chicks | 1 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY | 1 | LSC-Ignite | 3 | makeup for ro |
11-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Red | 4 | '01 Footie Chicks | 0 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Red | 3 | MUSA Navy | 3 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Meade Lightning | 4 | '01 Footie Chicks | 0 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 1 | Paris Springboks | 2 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 2 | KFJ Classic | 1 | |
14-Apr | TUE | 7:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 2 | MUSA Navy | 1 | |
15-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | Paris Springboks | 5 | LFC Red | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | '01 Footie Chicks | 0 | LSC-Ignite | 4 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 1 | OESA-KY | 3 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | LSC-Ignite | 1 | Bluegrass SC | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 2:00 PM | '01 Footie Chicks | MUSA Navy | Rain out | ||
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Meade Lightning | 2 | Bluegrass SC | 1 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Red | 0 | LSC-Ignite | 4 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | MUSA Navy | LSC-Ignite | rainout | ||
26-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 0 | Paris Springboks | 2 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Navy | 0 | Meade Lightning | 0 | |
02-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 4 | LFC Red | 0 | |
02-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Meade Lightning | OESA-KY | field closed | ||
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 2 | Meade Lightning | 0 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Red | 0 | Bluegrass SC | 3 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | '01 Footie Chicks | 1 | OESA-KY | 5 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks | 4 | KFJ Classic | 0 | |
08-May | FRI | 7:00 PM | LSC-Ignite | 3 | Meade Lightning | 1 | Makeup for RO |
09-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | MUSA Navy | 1 | KFJ Classic | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks | 1 | LSC-Ignite | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY | 3 | LFC Red | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 4:00 PM | KFJ Classic | 1 | Meade Lightning | 1 | Makeup for RO |
09-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | MUSA Navy | 0 | LSC-Ignite | 1 | Makeup for RO |
10-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Meade Lightning | 4 | LFC Red | 3 | |
10-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY | 0 | Paris Springboks | 2 | |
16-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 4 | MUSA Navy | 0 | |
16-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Meade Lightning | 1 | OESA-KY | 4 | makeup |
17-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2002 Girls | 4 | '01 Footie Chicks | 0 | |
17-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Navy | 3 | OESA-KY | 2 | |
19-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | MUSA Navy | 0 | Paris Springboks | 2 | |
30-May | SAT | 11:30 PM | '01 Footie Chicks | 0 | MUSA Navy | 2 | Makeup |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Atletico Flames | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 20 | ||
2 | DCR 02 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 15 | ||
3 | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15 | ||
4 | LFC 02 Girls Red | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 9 | ||
5 | United 1996 02 Girls Gold | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 3 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 22 | ||
2 | Georgetown FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 18 | ||
3 | 02 LSC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16 | ||
4 | Storm SC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 12 | ||
5 | OESA-KY 03 Academy | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | ||
6 | 02 LSC South | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 | -21 | -3 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
15-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 2 | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 1 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 2 | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 0 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | DCR 02 | 0 | Atletico Flames | 4 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | DCR 02 | 3 | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 0 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 2 | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 0 | |
15-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | United 1996 02 Girls Gold | 2 | DCR 02 | 2 | |
16-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames | 0 | United 1996 02 Girls Gold | 0 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 02 Girls Red | 2 | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 2 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 0 | Atletico Flames | 3 | |
24-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | LFC 02 Girls Red | 0 | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 2 | |
24-Apr | FRI | 7:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 1 | DCR 02 | 1 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 1996 02 Girls Gold | 1 | LFC 02 Girls Red | 1 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 1 | LFC 02 Girls Red | 0 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 1 | LFC 02 Girls Red | 3 | |
02-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | DCR 02 | 1 | LFC 02 Girls Red | 0 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 02 Girls Red | 0 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 1 | United 1996 02 Girls Gold | 3 | |
06-May | WED | 6:30 PM | United 1996 02 Girls Gold | 1 | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 3 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | DCR 02 | 0 | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 0 | |
09-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 0 | Atletico Flames | 4 | |
10-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2002 Girls | 0 | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 2 | |
10-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | DCR 02 | 2 | |
23-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz | 0 | DCR 02 | 1 | |
24-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 02 Girls Red | 1 | DCR 02 | 0 | |
30-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 2 | LFC 02 Girls Red | 0 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
21-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Georgetown FC | 3 | Storm SC | 2 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 03 Academy | 2 | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 1 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | 02 LSC | 4 | Storm SC | 1 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | 02 LSC South | 1 | Georgetown FC | 3 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | 02 LSC South | 0 | 02 LSC | 4 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Georgetown FC | 0 | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 2 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | 02 LSC | 1 | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | 02 LSC | 1 | Georgetown FC | 0 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 4 | 02 LSC South | 0 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Storm SC | 2 | OESA-KY 03 Academy | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 1 | 02 LSC | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Storm SC | 1 | Georgetown FC | 2 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | 02 LSC South | 0 | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 4 | |
03-May | SUN | 2:30 PM | Georgetown FC | 02 LSC South | F | ||
04-May | MON | 6:30 PM | 02 LSC | 2 | OESA-KY 03 Academy | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | 02 LSC | 2 | 02 LSC South | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Georgetown FC | 2 | 02 LSC | 0 | |
11-May | MON | 6:30 PM | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 3 | Storm SC | 2 | |
19-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | Storm SC | 0 | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 3 | |
20-May | WED | 7:00 PM | CSC 02 Girls Blue | 3 | Georgetown FC | 1 | |
23-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm SC | 4 | 02 LSC | 1 | |
23-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 03 Academy | 0 | Georgetown FC | 3 | |
27-May | WED | 6:00 PM | OESA-KY 03 Academy | 02 LSC South | |||
30-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | 02 LSC South | 0 | Storm SC | 2 | |
31-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Storm SC | 4 | 02 LSC South | 0 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Paris Springboks White | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 15 | 25 | 30 | ||
2 | Nelson Thunder | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 18 | 28 | ||
3 | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 21 | ||
4 | Lexington FC Red | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 17 | ||
5 | Storm SC | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 16 | ||
6 | Atletico Flames | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 9 | ||
7 | FC of KY | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 48 | -33 | 3 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Oldham Soccer Club | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 23 | ||
2 | Owensboro United | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 23 | ||
3 | MCC Revolution | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 21 | ||
4 | Javanon | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 20 | ||
5 | OESA Academy | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 13 | ||
6 | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40 | -32 | 3 | ||
7 | Commonwealth Gold | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | EKFC | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 20 | 22 | ||
2 | LFC Blue | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 19 | ||
3 | Derby City | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 10 | ||
4 | Paris Springboks Blue | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 5 | ||
5 | United Gold | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 1 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
15-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Paris Springboks White | 4 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 5 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | Nelson Thunder | 4 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Storm SC | 2 | Nelson Thunder | 0 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks White | 2 | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 1 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Thunder | 2 | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 1 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC of KY | 0 | Atletico Flames | 3 | |
10-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | Storm SC | 2 | Lexington FC Red | 2 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC of KY | 2 | Paris Springboks White | 6 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC Red | 2 | Nelson Thunder | 2 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Paris Springboks White | 5 | Storm SC | 2 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Lexington FC Red | 4 | FC of KY | 0 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Nelson Thunder | 2 | Storm SC | 0 | |
17-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 3 | Lexington FC Red | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Paris Springboks White | 5 | FC of KY | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 4 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks White | 4 | Lexington FC Red | 3 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC of KY | 0 | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 4 | |
24-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | Lexington FC Red | 3 | Storm SC | 2 | |
24-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 2 | FC of KY | 3 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 0 | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 4 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Nelson Thunder | 2 | Lexington FC Red | 0 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 4 | FC of KY | 2 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | Lexington FC Red | 0 | ETOWN |
30-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | FC of KY | 1 | Lexington FC Red | 3 | |
01-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 6 | Storm SC | 2 | |
02-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 3 | Nelson Thunder | 2 | |
02-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Lexington FC Red | 3 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
02-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 2 | FC of KY | 0 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | Paris Springboks White | 4 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC of KY | 2 | Nelson Thunder | 6 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Lexington FC Red | 2 | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm SC | 3 | Atletico Flames | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Thunder | 1 | Paris Springboks White | 0 | |
10-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC of KY | 3 | Storm SC | 4 | |
10-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Thunder | 3 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
20-May | WED | 3:00 PM | Storm SC | 1 | Paris Springboks White | 2 | |
22-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | Storm SC | 3 | |
23-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Paris Springboks White | 1 | Nelson Thunder | 2 | |
23-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club White | 0 | Paris Springboks White | 2 | |
23-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Thunder | 5 | FC of KY | 1 | |
24-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Lexington FC Red | 1 | Paris Springboks White | 5 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
21-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Javanon | 1 | OESA Academy | 2 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 0 | Oldham Soccer Club | 4 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth Gold | 0 | Owensboro United | 4 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 0 | Owensboro United | 4 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 1 | Javanon | 2 | |
26-Mar | THU | 6:00 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 2 | Commonwealth Gold | 1 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon | 4 | Owensboro United | 1 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham Soccer Club | 1 | MCC Revolution | 3 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | OESA Academy | 1 | MCC Revolution | 4 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Oldham Soccer Club | 4 | Owensboro United | 1 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | OESA Academy | 0 | Owensboro United | 1 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham Soccer Club | 2 | Javanon | 1 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham Soccer Club | 3 | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 0 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA Academy | 1 | Owensboro United | 5 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Oldham Soccer Club | 4 | OESA Academy | 2 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth Gold | 0 | Javanon | 4 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham Soccer Club | 2 | Commonwealth Gold | 1 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 1 | OESA Academy | 5 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 1 | Javanon | 5 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon | 2 | Owensboro United | 2 | |
30-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | Oldham Soccer Club | 2 | Javanon | 3 | |
02-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 0 | MCC Revolution | 4 | |
02-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 0 | Owensboro United | 4 | |
03-May | SUN | 9:00 AM | Javanon | 1 | MCC Revolution | 3 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon | 0 | MCC Revolution | 0 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham Soccer Club | 1 | MCC Revolution | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA Academy | 1 | MCC Revolution | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Oldham Soccer Club | 3 | Owensboro United | 3 | |
10-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA Academy | 2 | Commonwealth Gold | 1 | |
18-May | MON | 6:30 PM | OESA Academy | 0 | Oldham Soccer Club | 1 | |
20-May | WED | 6:00 PM | OESA Academy | 0 | Javanon | 4 | |
23-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | OESA Academy | 3 | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 1 | |
23-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Owensboro United | 3 | MCC Revolution | 2 | |
23-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | MCC Revolution | 0 | Owensboro United | 2 | |
24-May | SUN | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass Soccer Club Blue | 2 | MCC Revolution | 5 | |
24-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth Gold | 1 | MCC Revolution | 2 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
21-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Derby City | 1 | EKFC | 4 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | United Gold | 0 | EKFC | 4 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Derby City | 3 | United Gold | 0 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Derby City | 3 | Paris Springboks Blue | 2 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Paris Springboks Blue | 2 | EKFC | 3 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks Blue | 3 | United Gold | 1 | |
17-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC Blue | 7 | Paris Springboks Blue | 6 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Blue | 5 | United Gold | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | United Gold | 0 | EKFC | 2 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | United Gold | 1 | Paris Springboks Blue | 1 | |
22-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | United Gold | 0 | LFC Blue | 1 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Derby City | 1 | EKFC | 4 | |
02-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | United Gold | 0 | Derby City | 4 | |
02-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Blue | 1 | EKFC | 4 | |
02-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks Blue | 1 | EKFC | 5 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC Blue | 5 | Derby City | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Paris Springboks Blue | 2 | LFC Blue | 4 | |
10-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks Blue | 1 | Derby City | 1 | |
23-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Derby City | 0 | LFC Blue | 4 | |
24-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC Blue | 1 | EKFC | 1 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LFC White | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 22 | ||
2 | LFC Red | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 14 | ||
3 | Nelson County Elite Force | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14 | ||
4 | Javanon | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 4 | ||
5 | CKSC Lightning | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 3 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | FCSC Gold | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 25 | ||
2 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 25 | ||
3 | LFC Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 16 | ||
4 | Storm SC | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 15 | ||
5 | MUSA Flyers Gold | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 7 | ||
6 | OSC Select | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36 | -27 | 0 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Georgetown FC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 28 | ||
2 | CSC Gold | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 24 | ||
3 | Bluegrass SC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 19 | ||
4 | LFC Grey | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 12 | ||
5 | Falls City Green | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 2 | ||
6 | Northern KY Legends | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 31 | -21 | -1 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
11-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson County Elite Force | 1 | LFC White | 1 | |
24-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | Javanon | 0 | Nelson County Elite Force | 1 | |
24-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC Red | 0 | LFC White | 3 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon | 1 | LFC Red | 2 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson County Elite Force | 4 | CKSC Lightning | 2 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Javanon | 0 | LFC White | 1 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson County Elite Force | 1 | Javanon | 0 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKSC Lightning | 1 | LFC White | 2 | |
02-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC White | 4 | Nelson County Elite Force | 1 | |
02-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKSC Lightning | 0 | LFC Red | 3 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Red | 3 | Nelson County Elite Force | 3 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKSC Lightning | 1 | Javanon | 4 | |
08-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC White | 4 | CKSC Lightning | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKSC Lightning | 1 | Nelson County Elite Force | 3 | |
16-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC White | 2 | Javanon | 1 | |
22-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC White | 4 | LFC Red | 1 | |
23-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson County Elite Force | 1 | LFC Red | 2 | |
23-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Javanon | 1 | CKSC Lightning | 2 | |
24-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Red | 3 | CKSC Lightning | 1 | |
24-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC Red | 2 | Javanon | 2 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
28-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 3 | OSC Select | 0 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Storm SC | 1 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 2 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 3 | MUSA Flyers Gold | 4 | |
17-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | OSC Select | 0 | FCSC Gold | 3 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Blue | 0 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC Select | 1 | Storm SC | 3 | |
24-Apr | FRI | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 0 | FCSC Gold | 2 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Blue | 2 | FCSC Gold | 1 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Flyers Gold | 0 | LFC Blue | 3 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC Gold | 1 | Storm SC | 0 | |
27-Apr | MON | 6:00 PM | OSC Select | 0 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 3 | |
02-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm SC | 3 | LFC Blue | 1 | |
03-May | SUN | 11:30 AM | OSC Select | 1 | LFC Blue | 4 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 2 | FCSC Gold | 2 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 2 | LFC Blue | 0 | |
09-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | MUSA Flyers Gold | 0 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 2 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA Flyers Gold | 5 | OSC Select | 2 | |
09-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 2 | Storm SC | 0 | |
10-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 3 | Storm SC | 1 | |
10-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 3 | MUSA Flyers Gold | 0 | |
15-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | MUSA Flyers Gold | 2 | FCSC Gold | 3 | |
16-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Storm SC | 4 | OSC Select | 1 | |
17-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Flyers Gold | 1 | Storm SC | 3 | |
20-May | WED | 6:30 PM | FCSC Gold | 1 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
23-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC Gold | 2 | LFC Blue | 0 | |
23-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC Gold | 3 | MUSA Flyers Gold | 1 | |
23-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | LFC Blue | 4 | OSC Select | 1 | |
24-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 2 | MUSA Flyers Gold | 2 | |
24-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC Gold | 3 | OSC Select | 0 | |
31-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 3 | MUSA Flyers Gold | 2 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
21-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown FC | 5 | Falls City Green | 2 | |
22-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Georgetown FC | 3 | CSC Gold | 1 | |
10-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | CSC Gold | 3 | Bluegrass SC | 0 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 4 | Northern KY Legends | 1 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | CSC Gold | 3 | Georgetown FC | 4 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 2 | Georgetown FC | 2 | |
17-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Georgetown FC | 8 | LFC Grey | 6 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Northern KY Legends | 2 | Bluegrass SC | 5 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Northern KY Legends | 0 | CSC Gold | 3 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Grey | 0 | Bluegrass SC | 2 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Grey | 3 | Northern KY Legends | 0 | |
02-May | SAT | 10:30 AM | Falls City Green | 3 | Northern KY Legends | 3 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Grey | 1 | Georgetown FC | 4 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 4 | Falls City Green | 1 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Georgetown FC | 3 | Northern KY Legends | 0 | |
08-May | FRI | 6:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 0 | CSC Gold | 3 | |
08-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Northern KY Legends | F | Georgetown FC | ||
10-May | SUN | 2:15 PM | CSC Gold | 3 | Northern KY Legends | 0 | |
14-May | THU | 6:30 PM | LFC Grey | 1 | CSC Gold | 2 | |
16-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Northern KY Legends | 1 | LFC Grey | 4 | |
17-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Falls City Green | 0 | LFC Grey | 3 | |
22-May | FRI | 6:00 PM | Georgetown FC | 3 | Bluegrass SC | 0 | |
23-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | CSC Gold | 6 | LFC Grey | 4 | |
23-May | SAT | 9:30 AM | Falls City Green | 1 | Bluegrass SC | 4 | |
23-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Falls City Green | 1 | Georgetown FC | 3 | |
24-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 4 | LFC Grey | 2 | |
24-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Falls City Green | 0 | CSC Gold | 3 | |
30-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Grey | 5 | Falls City Green | 2 | |
30-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC Gold | 3 | Falls City Green | 0 | |
31-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Northern KY Legends | 3 | Falls City Green | 3 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LFC White | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18 | ||
2 | Nelson Elite Blitz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | ||
3 | Javanon Black | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 7 | ||
4 | CSC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 2 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LFC Red | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 22 | ||
2 | Atletico Maroon | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Paris White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 12 | ||
4 | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 11 | ||
5 | Storm 05 Girls | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 1 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Atletico Flames white | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 21 | ||
2 | LFC Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 18 | ||
3 | MC Lightning | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 15 | ||
4 | United 96 2005 Girls | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 3 | ||
5 | Paris Springboks Blue | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 3 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
21-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Javanon Black | 3 | Nelson Elite Blitz | 2 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC | 1 | LFC White | 4 | |
11-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC White | 2 | Nelson Elite Blitz | 0 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Blitz | 0 | LFC White | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC | 3 | Javanon Black | 3 | |
24-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | LFC White | 3 | CSC | 0 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC White | 4 | Javanon Black | 1 | |
09-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Blitz | 1 | CSC | 1 | |
10-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | CSC | 0 | Nelson Elite Blitz | 1 | |
16-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon Black | 4 | CSC | 1 | |
17-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Blitz | 3 | Javanon Black | 2 | |
23-May | SAT | 11:00 PM | Javanon Black | 1 | LFC White | 3 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
14-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Paris White | 1 | LFC Red | 4 | |
15-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 5 | Paris White | 3 | |
15-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Storm 05 Girls | 1 | LFC Red | 4 | |
15-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC Red | 2 | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 2 | |
21-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm 05 Girls | 3 | Atletico Maroon | 4 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Maroon | 3 | Paris White | 0 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Maroon | 3 | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 2 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Storm 05 Girls | 3 | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 4 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Paris White | 5 | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 2 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Storm 05 Girls | 1 | Paris White | 4 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Red | 5 | Storm 05 Girls | 2 | |
25-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | LFC Red | 3 | Atletico Maroon | 2 | |
26-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Maroon | 3 | Storm 05 Girls | 0 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Atletico Maroon | 2 | LFC Red | 3 | |
03-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 3 | Storm 05 Girls | 3 | |
05-May | TUE | 3:00 PM | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 3 | Atletico Maroon | 1 | |
06-May | WED | 6:30 PM | LFC Red | 5 | Paris White | 3 | |
16-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Paris White | 7 | Atletico Maroon | 6 | |
16-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Paris White | 6 | Storm 05 Girls | 3 | |
23-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC '05G Academy | 1 | LFC Red | 2 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
20-Mar | FRI | 5:00 PM | MC Lightning | 3 | Paris Springboks Blue | 0 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames white | 2 | LFC Blue | 1 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames white | 3 | Paris Springboks Blue | 0 | |
28-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | LFC Blue | 2 | MC Lightning | 3 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 3 | Atletico Flames white | 1 | |
29-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | United 96 2005 Girls | 3 | MC Lightning | 5 | |
12-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | MC Lightning | 2 | Atletico Flames white | 5 | |
17-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | LFC Blue | 4 | United 96 2005 Girls | 1 | |
18-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 96 2005 Girls | 1 | Paris Springboks Blue | 0 | |
19-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Paris Springboks Blue | 1 | Atletico Flames white | 3 | |
28-Apr | TUE | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames white | 1 | MC Lightning | 2 | |
03-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames white | 3 | United 96 2005 Girls | 0 | |
03-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | United 96 2005 Girls | MC Lightning | |||
03-May | SUN | 7:00 PM | MC Lightning | United 96 2005 Girls | |||
09-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Paris Springboks Blue | 1 | MC Lightning | 4 | |
14-May | THU | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames white | 4 | MC Lightning | 3 | |
15-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC Blue | 3 | Paris Springboks Blue | 1 | |
16-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | United 96 2005 Girls | 1 | Atletico Flames white | 2 | |
16-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | MC Lightning | 2 | LFC Blue | 3 | |
17-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | Paris Springboks Blue | 2 | United 96 2005 Girls | 1 | |
17-May | SUN | 5:30 PM | United 96 2005 Girls | 1 | LFC Blue | 3 | |
22-May | FRI | 6:00 PM | Paris Springboks Blue | 0 | LFC Blue | 3 |