Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | United International | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 25 | ||
2 | Georgetown FC Black | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 23 | ||
3 | Bluegrass SC | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 11 | ||
4 | LFC Blue | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 9 | ||
5 | CKY Storm Black | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 8 | ||
6 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 5 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Kentucky Rush - East | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 32 | 27 | ||
2 | Derby City Rovers | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 21 | ||
3 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 18 | ||
4 | FCSC 04 Green | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 12 | ||
5 | LSA 04 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 9 | ||
6 | OESA Gold | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 38 | -33 | 0 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Chivas 2004 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 28 | 27 | ||
2 | FC Kentucky | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 23 | ||
3 | Fern Creek FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 20 | 22 | ||
4 | Atletico Flames White | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 19 | ||
5 | United FC Premier | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 18 | ||
6 | Georgetown Blue | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 15 | ||
7 | KFJ Premier White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 13 | ||
8 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 10 | ||
9 | FCSC 04 White | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 6 | ||
10 | Oldham Select | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | -23 | 0 | ||
11 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 | -29 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
13-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | United International | 1 | Georgetown FC Black | 2 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | Georgetown FC Black | 3 | LFC Blue | 0 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | United International | 3 | CKY Storm Black | 1 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 1 | United International | 2 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | United International | 3 | Bluegrass SC | 0 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | Georgetown FC Black | 3 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm Black | 2 | LFC Blue | 2 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 2 | CKY Storm Black | 3 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC Blue | 3 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 3 | |
03-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 4 | CKY Storm Black | 0 | |
08-Sep | FRI | 6:30 PM | Georgetown FC Black | 4 | Bluegrass SC | 1 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | Bluegrass SC | 1 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | Georgetown FC Black | 0 | United International | 1 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm Black | 2 | Georgetown FC Black | 3 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC Blue | 2 | CKY Storm Black | 4 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | United International | 0 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 1 | Georgetown FC Black | 4 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | Georgetown FC Black | 2 | CKY Storm Black | 2 | |
20-Sep | WED | 6:30 PM | Bluegrass SC | 1 | Georgetown FC Black | 1 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC Black | 4 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
29-Sep | FRI | 6:30 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 1 | LFC Blue | 4 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm Black | 2 | Bluegrass SC | 3 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 1 | LFC Blue | 1 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 1 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 0 | United International | 3 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm Black | 2 | United International | 3 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | United International | 2 | LFC Blue | 1 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | CKY Storm Black | OSC Thoroughbreds | Unplayed Game | ||
28-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 5 | Bluegrass SC | 1 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 1 | United International | 3 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 3 | |
13-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | LSA 04 | 1 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 3 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | LSA 04 | 2 | FCSC 04 Green | 1 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC 04 Green | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 3 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 3 | OESA Gold | 0 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush - East | 5 | LSA 04 | 1 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA Gold | 0 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 3 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC 04 Green | 3 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 0 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSA 04 | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 4 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA Gold | 1 | Derby City Rovers | 5 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 5:00 PM | Kentucky Rush - East | 4 | FCSC 04 Green | 0 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC 04 Green | 0 | Kentucky Rush - East | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSA 04 | 3 | OESA Gold | 0 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 3 | Kentucky Rush - East | 2 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 0 (F) | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 4 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Kentucky Rush - East | 4 | OESA Gold | 1 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 2 | FCSC 04 Green | 0 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush - East | 4 | OESA Gold | 0 | |
21-Sep | THU | 6:00 PM | FCSC 04 Green | 1 | LSA 04 | 0 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA 04 | 0 | Kentucky Rush - East | 3 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 1 | Kentucky Rush - East | 4 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 4 | LSA 04 | 0 | Rescheduled |
01-Oct | SUN | 11:00 AM | FCSC 04 Green | 4 | OESA Gold | 0 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 2 | LSA 04 | 0 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Kentucky Rush - East | 5 | Derby City Rovers | 1 | |
13-Oct | FRI | 6:30 PM | OESA Gold | 1 | FCSC 04 Green | 4 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush - East | 5 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 1 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA Gold | 1 | LSA 04 | 3 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Derby City Rovers | 5 | OESA Gold | 1 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 4 | FCSC 04 Green | 0 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 0 | Chivas 2004 | 3 | |
12-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | United FC Premier | 4 | Oldham Select | 1 | |
13-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 4 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 1 | |
13-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown Blue | 1 | FC Kentucky | 2 | |
13-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 1 | Oldham Select | 0 | |
18-Aug | FRI | 6:30 PM | Chivas 2004 | 4 | Georgetown Blue | 1 | |
18-Aug | FRI | 8:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 4 | United FC Premier | 6 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ Premier White | 1 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 1 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 4:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 2 | Atletico Flames White | 3 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 1 | Georgetown Blue | 3 | |
25-Aug | FRI | 8:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 5 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 2 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 3 | FC Kentucky | 3 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 3 | Atletico Flames White | 6 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 6:30 PM | FCSC 04 White | 1 | United FC Premier | 5 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky | 0 | Chivas 2004 | 4 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 1 | Atletico Flames White | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ Premier White | 0 | Fern Creek FC | 3 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 0 | FCSC 04 White | 3 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Georgetown Blue | 0 | United FC Premier | 4 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Chivas 2004 | 4 | FCSC 04 White | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 0 | FC Kentucky | 2 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | United FC Premier | 6 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 4 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | Chivas 2004 | 5 | KFJ Premier White | 1 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | Georgetown Blue | 4 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 0 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham Select | 0 | Fern Creek FC | 4 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky | 4 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 0 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 4:00 PM | Georgetown Blue | 1 | Atletico Flames White | 2 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 11:00 AM | Chivas 2004 | 5 | Oldham Select | 1 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 4 | Georgetown Blue | 0 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 4:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 2 | KFJ Premier White | 3 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC Kentucky | 5 | United FC Premier | 1 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | Unplayed Game | ||
23-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | United FC Premier | 4 | Chivas 2004 | 6 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Georgetown Blue | 1 | FCSC 04 White | 0 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | FCSC 04 White | |||
07-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 4 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 0 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | Chivas 2004 | 1 | Fern Creek FC | 0 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 4:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 5 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 1 | |
08-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | Chivas 2004 | Unplayed Game | ||
08-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 3 | United FC Premier | 2 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ Premier White | 4 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 0 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 1 | FC Kentucky | 3 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 1 | Fern Creek FC | 4 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | United FC Premier | 5 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 1 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 11:00 AM | FCSC 04 White | 2 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 1 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 1 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 2 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky | 6 | KFJ Premier White | 2 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 4 | Eastern Elite SA 04 Boys | 0 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 4 | FCSC 04 White | 3 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown Blue | 1 | KFJ Premier White | 0 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 12:00 PM | FC Kentucky | 0 | Atletico Flames White | 0 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | United FC Premier | 0 | Fern Creek FC | 1 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 3 | FC Kentucky | 4 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 2 | Georgetown Blue | 3 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 11:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 2 | Chivas 2004 | 5 | Rescheduled |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Chivas Lexington 05 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 24 | 22 | ||
2 | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 27 | 21 | ||
3 | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 18 | ||
4 | Lexington FC Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 13 | ||
5 | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 12 | ||
6 | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 10 | ||
7 | GFC Black 05 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 4 | ||
8 | LSA 05 Central | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 26 | -22 | 2 | ||
9 | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 32 | -24 | 0 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 20 | ||
2 | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 19 | ||
3 | Radcliff Revolution | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 17 | ||
4 | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 14 | ||
5 | MC United | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 13 | ||
6 | FCSC 05 White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 12 | ||
7 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 6 | ||
8 | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33 | -18 | 3 | ||
9 | GFC Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35 | -32 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 4 | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 0 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 4 | LSA 05 Central | 0 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 3 | Chivas Lexington 05 | 4 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 1 | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 5 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSA 05 Central | 0 | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 4 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 1 | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC Black 05 | 0 | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA 05 Central | 2 | Lexington FC Blue | 2 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | Chivas Lexington 05 | 4 | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 9:00 AM | Chivas Lexington 05 | 4 | LSA 05 Central | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 4 | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC Black 05 | 0 | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 3 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Lexington FC Blue | 5 | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 2 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 1 | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 5 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 3 | Lexington FC Blue | 1 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 0 | Chivas Lexington 05 | 4 | 9/3 game postponed due to field conditions |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 1 | Lexington FC Blue | 3 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 0 | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 4 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 4 | GFC Black 05 | 0 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC Black 05 | 0 | Lexington FC Blue | 4 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC Blue | 1 | Chivas Lexington 05 | 5 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 2 | GFC Black 05 | 6 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSA 05 Central | 1 | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 3 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | LSA 05 Central | 0 | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 4 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas Lexington 05 | 1 | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 1 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 4 | Kentucky Rush-East 05 | 0 (F) | |
14-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Lexington FC Blue | 0 | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 4 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 4 | LSA 05 Central | 0 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 0 | Chivas Lexington 05 | 3 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 2 | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 1 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kings Hammer Select 05 Lexington | 4 | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 0 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC Blue | 3 | Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier White 05 | 2 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 10:00 AM | Chivas Lexington 05 | 6 | GFC Black 05 | 2 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 1 | Spencer County FC 05 - Louisville | 3 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | Derby City Rossoneri 05 | 4 | GFC Black 05 | 3 | 10/8/ rescheduled game |
29-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC Black 05 | 1 | LSA 05 Central | 1 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 6 | GFC Blue | 2 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 4 | FCSC 05 White | 0 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 4 | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 3 | 8/13 game moved |
19-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 1 | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 5 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | MC United | 1 | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 5 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 4 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 1 | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 1 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 6 | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 2 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 4 | FCSC 05 White | 1 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC Blue | 0 | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 3 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 1 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 4 | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC 05 White | 4 | GFC Blue | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 7:00 PM | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 0 | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 4 | Moved from 8/26 |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC 05 White | 2 | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 1 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 2:00 PM | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 1 | Radcliff Revolution | 5 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC Blue | 0 | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 4 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 11:00 AM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | MC United | 3 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 2:00 PM | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 2 | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 4 | 9/2 game postponed due to field conditions |
17-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC Blue | 0 | MC United | 4 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 5 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 4:00 PM | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 5 | MC United | 1 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 12:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 4 | FCSC 05 White | 0 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 6 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 4 | GFC Blue | 0 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | MC United | 5 | FCSC 05 White | 1 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 2:00 PM | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 3 | MC United | 6 | |
20-Oct | FRI | 6:00 PM | MC United | 1 | Radcliff Revolution | 5 | 10/8 game rescheduled |
21-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC 05 White | 4 | Kentucky Rush-West '05 | 0 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | MC United | 1 | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 1 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 11:00 AM | FCSC 05 White | 3 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 4:00 PM | Atletico Flames White 05 Boys | 2 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | Chivas-Louisville 05 | 4 | GFC Blue | 0 | |
29-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC Blue | 1 | OESA KY 05 Boys Gold | 5 | 9/2 game rescheduled due to rain |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Chivas U-12 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 10 | 35 | 30 | ||
2 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 19 | ||
3 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 19 | ||
4 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 10 | ||
5 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 9 | ||
6 | Atletico Flames | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 47 | -31 | 1 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LSA 06 East | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 16 | 37 | 36 | ||
2 | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 17 | 24 | ||
3 | GFC 06 Boys | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 29 | 12 | 21 | ||
4 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 21 | ||
5 | CKY Storm 06 White | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 10 | ||
6 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 38 | -25 | 5 | ||
7 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 41 | -30 | 4 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 2 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 4 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | Chivas U-12 | 5 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 2 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 12:30 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 5 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 3 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 2 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas U-12 | 5 | Atletico Flames | 2 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 2 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 5 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 3:30 PM | Atletico Flames | 2 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 6 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 4 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 1 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 2 | Chivas U-12 | 6 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 2 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 3 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 4 | Atletico Flames | 1 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 6 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 4 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames | 0 | Chivas U-12 | 4 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 0 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 1 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Chivas U-12 | 6 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 2 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 0 | Chivas U-12 | 3 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 4 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 2 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 0 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 0 | Chivas U-12 | 3 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 3:30 PM | Atletico Flames | 4 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 5 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 5 | Atletico Flames | 1 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 4:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 5 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 5 | Reschedule from Rainout 9/2 |
07-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Chivas U-12 | 4 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 0 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 1 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 1 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 2 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 5 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | Chivas U-12 | 5 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 2 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 2 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 1 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 4 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 4 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 3 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 0 | Chivas U-12 | 4 | Reschedule from Sept 2 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 1 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | |
12-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | CKY Storm 06 White | 1 | |
12-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC 06 Boys | 5 | LSA 06 East | 7 | |
13-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 3 | |
13-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA 06 East | 4 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 1 | |
18-Aug | FRI | 6:30 PM | GFC 06 Boys | 5 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | LSA 06 East | 3 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 1 | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 4 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | GFC 06 Boys | 5 | CKY Storm 06 White | 2 | |
25-Aug | FRI | 6:30 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | GFC 06 Boys | 4 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA 06 East | 5 | CKY Storm 06 White | 1 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 1 | GFC 06 Boys | 5 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 2 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 0 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | |
08-Sep | FRI | 6:30 PM | CKY Storm 06 White | 1 | GFC 06 Boys | 0 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | LSA 06 East | 5 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm 06 White | 2 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 1 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | GFC 06 Boys | 2 | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 1 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 2 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm 06 White | 2 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 0 | LSA 06 East | 2 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 9:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 4 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 06 Boys | 6 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 2 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 0 | LSA 06 East | 4 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | GFC 06 Boys | 2 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm 06 White | 1 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 3 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 5 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 4 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 0 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm 06 White | 0 (F) | LSA 06 East | 4 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm 06 White | 0 | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 2 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | LSA 06 East | 4 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 2 | CKY Storm 06 White | 3 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 06 East | 5 | GFC 06 Boys | 1 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 0 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 06 East | 5 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 2 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 0 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 9:00 AM | GFC 06 Boys | 6 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 06 East | 5 | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 4 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 2 | GFC 06 Boys | 0 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm SC - Boys 06 Black | 4 | CKY Storm 06 White | 0 | Reschedule from Rainout 9/2 |
29-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | CKY Storm 06 White | 1 | Reschedule from Rainout 9/3 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 27 | ||
2 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 20 | ||
3 | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 18 | ||
4 | LFC U11 07 Red | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 17 | ||
5 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 46 | -23 | 4 | ||
6 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 1 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 23 | ||
2 | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 19 | ||
3 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 16 | ||
4 | Atletico Flames 07 White | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 12 | ||
5 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 7 | ||
6 | GFC 07 Boys | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 7 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 20 | 22 | 25 | ||
2 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 25 | ||
3 | PYS The Force PSC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 13 | ||
4 | Radcliff Revolution | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 38 | -10 | 10 | ||
5 | LFC 07 Grey | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 9 | ||
6 | Okolona Firecrackers | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 43 | -25 | -2 |
Division Three | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Ky Rush - West | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 21 | 25 | ||
2 | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 20 | ||
3 | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 16 | ||
4 | Ky Rush - East | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 12 | ||
5 | Pride FC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 12 | ||
6 | NKY Fusion | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | -30 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 7 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 4 | |
13-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 1 | LFC U11 07 Red | 4 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC U11 07 Red | 4 | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 1 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 3:30 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 5 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 2 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 5 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 5 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 3 | LFC U11 07 Red | 3 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 2 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 5 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 2 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 1 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | LFC U11 07 Red | 1 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 7 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 9:00 AM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 1 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 1 | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 4 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 2 | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 5 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:30 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 1 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC U11 07 Red | 5 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 2 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 2:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 5 | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 2 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 12:30 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 0 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 0 | LFC U11 07 Red | 2 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 3 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 6 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 5 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | |
28-Sep | THU | 7:30 PM | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 2 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 4 | LFC U11 07 Red | 1 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 11:00 AM | LFC U11 07 Red | 0 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 1 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 9:00 AM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 4 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 1 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 4 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 3 | rescheduled from 9/2/17 |
15-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 2 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 1 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 12:45 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 3 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 6 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 9:00 AM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 3 | OESA-KY 07B Academy | 0 | rescheduled from 10/8 |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC U11 07 Red | 3 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 0 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC U11 07 Red | 3 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 3 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | GFC 07 Boys | 1 | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 4 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 1 | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 1 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 07 Boys | 3 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 6 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames 07 White | 3 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 3 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 2 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 2 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 3 | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 2 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 07 Boys | 2 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 3 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 2 | Atletico Flames 07 White | 3 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:30 PM | Atletico Flames 07 White | 2 | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 5 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 3 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 1 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 4 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 1 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 3 | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 0 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 12:30 PM | Atletico Flames 07 White | 1 | GFC 07 Boys | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 3 | GFC 07 Boys | 1 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 12:30 PM | Atletico Flames 07 White | 2 | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 1 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 2 | GFC 07 Boys | 1 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 3 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 0 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC 07 Boys | 3 | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 2 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 4 | Atletico Flames 07 White | 1 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 2 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 0 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 0 | Atletico Flames 07 White | 0 | |
28-Sep | THU | 6:00 PM | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 3 | Atletico Flames 07 White | 2 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 1 | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 2 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 1 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 0 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 1 | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 1 | |
20-Oct | FRI | 6:30 PM | OESA-KY 07B Gold | 3 | GFC 07 Boys | 0 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 10:30 AM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 1 | LFC 2007 Boys Blue | 4 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 07 Boys | 0 | Atletico Flames 07 White | 0 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys White | 1 | GFC 07 Boys | 3 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:30 PM | Atletico Flames 07 White | 1 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 2 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | PYS The Force PSC | 5 | LFC 07 Grey | 2 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 1 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 4 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 4 | PYS The Force PSC | 7 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 8 | LFC 07 Grey | 5 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | Okolona Firecrackers | 4 | Radcliff Revolution | 5 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Okolona Firecrackers | 1 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 4 | LFC 07 Grey | 7 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | PYS The Force PSC | 3 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 5 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Okolona Firecrackers | 0 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 3 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 5 | Okolona Firecrackers | 2 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 07 Grey | 2 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 5 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | Okolona Firecrackers | 2 | PYS The Force PSC | 5 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 5 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 5 | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 6 | LFC 07 Grey | 3 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 5 | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | rescheduled match |
24-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 1 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 1 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | PYS The Force PSC | 5 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 6 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | Okolona Firecrackers | 0 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 5 | PYS The Force PSC | 5 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:30 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 4 | Okolona Firecrackers | 1 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | PYS The Force PSC | 3 | Okolona Firecrackers | 0 (F) | |
14-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 4 | PYS The Force PSC | 1 | |
18-Oct | WED | 6:10 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 2 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 4 | Rescheduled from 10/8 |
21-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | PYS The Force PSC | 4 | Radcliff Revolution | 5 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Okolona Firecrackers | 5 | LFC 07 Grey | 5 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 1 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 6 | PYS The Force PSC | 4 | |
29-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 6 | Okolona Firecrackers | 3 | |
05-Nov | SUN | 3:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | reschedule from 10/28 |
Division Three | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
05-Aug | SAT | 4:30 PM | NKY Fusion | 0 | Ky Rush - East | 3 | |
12-Aug | SAT | 3:15 PM | NKY Fusion | 0 | Ky Rush - West | 3 | |
13-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 2 | Ky Rush - East | 2 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | Ky Rush - East | 3 | Pride FC | 2 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | Ky Rush - East | 1 | Pride FC | 1 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 5:00 PM | Ky Rush - West | 3 | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 1 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 2 | Ky Rush - East | 1 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Ky Rush - West | 4 | NKY Fusion | 1 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 3 | NKY Fusion | 0 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 2 | Pride FC | 3 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 1 | Pride FC | 1 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 3:00 PM | Ky Rush - West | 3 | Ky Rush - East | 0 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | Ky Rush - West | 4 | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 1 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 0 | Ky Rush - West | 3 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | Ky Rush - East | 1 | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 1 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Ky Rush - East | 5 | NKY Fusion | 2 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Ky Rush - West | 1 | Pride FC | 1 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 3 | NKY Fusion | 0 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 12:45 PM | NKY Fusion | 0 | Pride FC | 3 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 3 | Pride FC | 2 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | Ky Rush - East | 0 | Ky Rush - West | 3 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 3 | Pride FC | 2 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | Ky Rush - East | 2 | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 4 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 2 | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 1 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 11:30 AM | NKY Fusion | 1 | Pride FC | 4 | |
15-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 2 | Ky Rush - West | 1 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 12:45 PM | NKY Fusion | 0 | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 3 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 5:00 PM | Ky Rush - West | 4 | Pride FC | 2 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 6 | MUSA Flyers 07 Classic | 4 | |
04-Nov | SAT | 9:00 AM | NKY Fusion | 0 | Paris Springboks U11 Boys | 3 | Make up for weather cancellation |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 21 | ||
2 | Lexington FC 08 White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 18 | ||
3 | Lexington FC 08 Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 11 | ||
4 | Atletico 08 Maroon | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 7 | ||
5 | CKY Storm 08 Black | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26 | -17 | 1 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | MUSA 08 Premier | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 19 | 22 | ||
2 | Nelson Elite 08 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 19 | ||
3 | Georgetown FC 08 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 10 | ||
4 | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 6 | ||
5 | Atletico 08 White | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | -20 | 1 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Chivas 08 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 18 | ||
2 | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 18 | ||
3 | FC Kentucky 08 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Pride FC 08 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 6 | ||
5 | Bluegrass SC 08 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | -20 | 3 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 5 | Atletico 08 Maroon | 2 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 Red | 2 | CKY Storm 08 Black | 0 | |
20-Aug | SUN | 5:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 Red | 1 | Atletico 08 Maroon | 1 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | Lexington FC 08 White | 2 | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 3 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm 08 Black | 2 | Lexington FC 08 White | 5 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 9:00 AM | Atletico 08 Maroon | 0 | Lexington FC 08 White | 3 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 12:30 PM | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 2 | Lexington FC 08 Red | 3 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 Red | 4 | Lexington FC 08 White | 7 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm 08 Black | 2 | Atletico 08 Maroon | 4 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 3 | CKY Storm 08 Black | 0 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico 08 Maroon | 3 | Lexington FC 08 Red | 6 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Lexington FC 08 White | 4 | CKY Storm 08 Black | 1 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 White | 4 | Lexington FC 08 Red | 1 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm 08 Black | 0 | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 3 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 1:30 PM | Atletico 08 Maroon | 4 | CKY Storm 08 Black | 3 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico 08 Maroon | 3 | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 5 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm 08 Black | 1 | Lexington FC 08 Red | 1 | |
29-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 Red | 0 | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 3 | |
02-Nov | THU | 5:30 PM | Commonwealth SC 08 Gold | 1 | Lexington FC 08 White | 0 | Rescheduled from 10/28 |
05-Nov | SUN | 3:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 White | 6 | Atletico 08 Maroon | 3 | Rescheduled from 10/08 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
06-Aug | SUN | 2:00 PM | MUSA 08 Premier | 4 | Georgetown FC 08 | 1 | |
12-Aug | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown FC 08 | 0 | Nelson Elite 08 | 3 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite 08 | 4 | Atletico 08 White | 1 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 2 | MUSA 08 Premier | 5 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 10:30 AM | Atletico 08 White | 2 | Georgetown FC 08 | 2 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | MUSA 08 Premier | 4 | Nelson Elite 08 | 1 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 7 | Atletico 08 White | 4 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite 08 | 3 | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 0 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC 08 | 3 | Atletico 08 White | 1 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 5:00 PM | Georgetown FC 08 | 5 | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 2 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 10:30 AM | Atletico 08 White | 0 | Nelson Elite 08 | 3 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC 08 | 3 | MUSA 08 Premier | 4 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | MUSA 08 Premier | 4 | Atletico 08 White | 1 | |
24-Sep | SUN | 1:30 PM | Atletico 08 White | 1 | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 4 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 08 | 4 | Georgetown FC 08 | 1 | |
01-Oct | SUN | 2:00 PM | MUSA 08 Premier | 3 | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 0 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 3:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 1 | Nelson Elite 08 | 4 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 1:00 PM | Atletico 08 White | 0 | MUSA 08 Premier | 3 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite 08 | 2 | MUSA 08 Premier | 2 | Rescheduled from 10/08 |
28-Oct | SAT | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC 08 Blue | 1 | Georgetown FC 08 | 4 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | Chivas 08 | 3 | Bluegrass SC 08 | 0 | |
12-Aug | SAT | 9:30 AM | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 4 | FC Kentucky 08 | 3 | |
19-Aug | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 08 | 0 | FC Kentucky 08 | 3 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 9:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 3 | Bluegrass SC 08 | 0 | |
26-Aug | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 08 | 4 | Pride FC 08 | 1 | |
27-Aug | SUN | 5:00 PM | Chivas 08 | 3 | Pride FC 08 | 0 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 10:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 3 | Pride FC 08 | 0 | |
09-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 08 | 1 | Chivas 08 | 4 | |
10-Sep | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas 08 | 3 | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 0 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 08 | 0 | Pride FC 08 | 3 | |
16-Sep | SAT | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 08 | 2 | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 4 | |
17-Sep | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 08 | 0 | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 3 | |
23-Sep | SAT | 5:00 PM | Chivas 08 | 3 | Pride FC 08 | 0 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 9:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 3 | Chivas 08 | 6 | |
30-Sep | SAT | 3:30 PM | FC Kentucky 08 | 1 | Pride FC 08 | 2 | |
07-Oct | SAT | 11:00 AM | Chivas 08 | 0 (F) | FC Kentucky 08 | 3 | |
14-Oct | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 08 | 4 | Pride FC 08 | 3 | |
21-Oct | SAT | 10:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 08 Blue | 5 | Pride FC 08 | 2 | |
22-Oct | SUN | 3:30 PM | FC Kentucky 08 | 3 | Bluegrass SC 08 | 0 | |
28-Oct | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 08 | 0 | Chivas 08 | 3 |