Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 29 | 27 | ||
2 | LSA '98 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 33 | 27 | ||
3 | Nelson Elite 98 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 23 | ||
4 | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 19 | ||
5 | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 19 | ||
6 | FCSC 99 Green | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 16 | ||
7 | OSC U18 Boys Select | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 10 | ||
8 | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 42 | -22 | 9 | ||
9 | Kentucky Rush '99 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 37 | -21 | 4 | ||
10 | LSA '99 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 40 | -29 | 1 | ||
11 | LFC 99 Boys Red | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 43 | -33 | -1 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 98 | 5 | FCSC 99 Green | 1 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | FCSC 99 Green | 3 | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC 99 Green | 0 | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA '98 | 2 | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite 98 | 6 | OSC U18 Boys Select | 2 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 1 | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA '99 | 0 | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 5 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 10:00 AM | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 1 | FCSC 99 Green | 4 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | LSA '98 | 5 | LFC 99 Boys Red | 0 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite 98 | 3 | Kentucky Rush '99 | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 0 | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 5 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 4 | Kentucky Rush '99 | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 1 | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA '99 | 1 | FCSC 99 Green | 4 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 2 | Nelson Elite 98 | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC 99 Boys Red | 0 | OSC U18 Boys Select | 3 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 1 | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 0 | Reschedule due to weather played 5/12 |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | OSC U18 Boys Select | 1 | Kentucky Rush '99 | 0 | Rescheduled due to weather played on 5/27 |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 99 Boys Red | 0 | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 5 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA '98 | 5 | Kentucky Rush '99 | 0 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 99 Boys Red | 2 | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 5 | |
01-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '99 | 4 | LSA '99 | 1 | Rescheduled due to weather played on 5/28 |
09-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA '99 | 1 | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 2 | |
12-Apr | WED | 6:15 PM | OSC U18 Boys Select | 0 | LSA '98 | 5 | |
14-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC 99 Boys Red | 1 | FCSC 99 Green | 5 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC U18 Boys Select | 3 | LSA '99 | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSA '98 | 6 | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC 99 Boys Red | 1 | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 6 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | OSC U18 Boys Select | 0 | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 5 | |
21-Apr | FRI | 7:00 PM | Nelson Elite 98 | 0 | LSA '98 | 5 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '99 | 3 | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 5 | Reschedule due to weather. Played 6 May |
22-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 5 | LFC 99 Boys Red | 0 (F) | Reschedule due to rain. Due to schedules and player availability LFC forfeited. |
23-Apr | SUN | 10:00 AM | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 5 | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 1 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC U18 Boys Select | 3 | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA '99 | 2 | LFC 99 Boys Red | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 0 | Nelson Elite 98 | 0 | |
26-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | LSA '99 | 1 | LSA '98 | 6 | |
27-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 1 | Nelson Elite 98 | 3 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '99 | 0 | FCSC 99 Green | 4 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 6 | Kentucky Rush '99 | 4 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 0 | Nelson Elite 98 | 5 | |
06-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 5 | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 0 | |
07-May | SUN | 9:00 AM | FCSC 99 Green | 0 | MUSA Flyers 98/99 | 1 | |
07-May | SUN | 12:00 PM | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 5 | OSC U18 Boys Select | 0 (F) | Rescheduled due to weather. Rescheduled to 5/28, OSC Forfeit. |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky U18 Boys | 4 | LSA '99 | 3 | Rescheduled due to weather played 5/13 |
07-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 4 | LSA '98 | 2 | Rescheduled due to weather played 5/15 |
08-May | MON | 6:45 PM | LSA '99 | 2 | Nelson Elite 98 | 5 | |
10-May | WED | 6:30 PM | LSA '98 | 3 | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Nelson Elite 98 | 5 | LFC 99 Boys Red | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | OSC U18 Boys Select | 1 | FCSC 99 Green | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Athletico Flames '99 Boys | 6 | Kentucky Rush '99 | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 2 | OSC U18 Boys Select | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 4:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '99 | 2 | LFC 99 Boys Red | 2 | |
17-May | WED | 7:00 PM | FCSC 99 Green | 0 | LSA '98 | 1 | |
21-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA '99 | 0 | OSC '98B Thoroughbreds | 5 |
none
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 39 | 34 | ||
2 | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 38 | 33 | ||
3 | Vine Grove Vipers | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 30 | ||
4 | OSC Select | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 25 | ||
5 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 17 | ||
6 | LSA 00 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 16 | ||
7 | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 32 | -13 | 12 | ||
8 | KFJ Premier White 00B | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 10 | ||
9 | Falls City SC | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 10 | ||
10 | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 8 | ||
11 | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 36 | -26 | 7 | ||
12 | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 6 | ||
13 | Atletico Flames | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 30 | -20 | 0 |
Division One | Schedule | |
---|---|---|
Team | Get | |
Pumas |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 0 | Vine Grove Vipers | 5 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 3 | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 0 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | LSA 00 | 0 | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 4 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | KFJ Premier White 00B | 2 | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 3 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 3 | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 1 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Pumas | 0 | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 1 | Location: Elizabethtown |
12-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Falls City SC | 1 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 6 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 4 | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 0 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA 00 | 1 | Vine Grove Vipers | 2 | |
14-Mar | TUE | 6:00 PM | OSC Select | 1 | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 3 | |
17-Mar | FRI | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC | 4 | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 0 | |
17-Mar | FRI | 6:00 PM | OSC Select | 1 | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Atletico Flames | 0 | OSC Select | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 2 | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 2 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 2 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 2 | Atletico Flames | 3 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 3 | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 0 | Vine Grove Vipers | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA 00 | 2 | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 2 | KFJ Premier White 00B | 2 | |
21-Mar | TUE | 6:00 PM | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 3 | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 0 | |
24-Mar | FRI | 6:30 PM | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 4 | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 0 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 1 | OSC Select | 5 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSA 00 | 1 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ Premier White 00B | 3 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:30 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 3 | Atletico Flames | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 00 | 1 | OSC Select | 2 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 4:00 PM | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 2 | Atletico Flames | 2 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | KFJ Premier White 00B | 2 | Vine Grove Vipers | 3 | |
30-Mar | THU | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC | 0 | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Falls City SC | 1 | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 3 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 1 | LSA 00 | 1 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 0 | KFJ Premier White 00B | 4 | |
13-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 5 | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 0 | |
14-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 3 | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | OSC Select | 1 | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 0 | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 5 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 1 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA 00 | 3 | KFJ Premier White 00B | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 0 | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 2 | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 2 | |
19-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | LSA 00 | 3 | Falls City SC | 2 | |
20-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | KFJ Premier White 00B | 5 | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 0 | |
20-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | OSC Select | 1 | Falls City SC | 0 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 5 | Atletico Flames | 0 (F) | |
22-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 0 | Falls City SC | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 0 | OSC Select | 4 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 0 | LSA 00 | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 2 | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 4 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Pumas | 4 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 3 | Location: Elizabethtown |
29-Apr | SAT | 7:00 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 4 | Pumas | 3 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 1:30 PM | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 1 | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 5 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 5 | Falls City SC | 0 | |
03-May | WED | 6:00 PM | KFJ Premier White 00B | 0 | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 3 | |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 4 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 4 | |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 4 | KFJ Premier White 00B | 0 | |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 3 | LSA 00 | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 3:30 PM | Pumas | 0 (F) | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 5 | |
08-May | MON | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC | 0 | KFJ Premier White 00B | 3 | |
10-May | WED | 6:30 PM | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 2 | LSA 00 | 0 | |
11-May | THU | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC | 2 | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 0 | |
12-May | FRI | 6:00 PM | OSC Select | 2 | Vine Grove Vipers | 3 | |
12-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 4 | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 3 | |
12-May | FRI | 7:00 PM | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 0 (F) | KFJ Premier White 00B | 0 (F) | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | KFJ Premier White 00B | 0 | OSC Select | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 2:00 PM | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 2 | 2000 Javanon Boys Red | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | LSA 00 | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 3 | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 0 | Vine Grove Vipers | 4 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 3 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 0 | I Am 3rd Galaxy | 5 | |
14-May | SUN | 4:00 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 6 | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 6 | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 1 | |
17-May | WED | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC | 0 | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 5 | |
17-May | WED | 6:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 1 | Atletico Flames | 1 | |
19-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 5 | Vine Grove Vipers | 0 | |
20-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | OSC SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 5 | Vine Grove Vipers | 0 | |
20-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 6 | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 1 | |
26-May | FRI | 7:00 PM | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 0 | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White | 1 | |
27-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 0 (F) | OESA-KY 00B Gold | 5 | |
02-Jun | FRI | 6:30 PM | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | 2 | United 1996 FC 00/01 Premier | 0 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Visitor | Notes | ||
12-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Pumas | United 1996 FC 00 Intl | Location: Elizabethtown | ||
29-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Pumas | I Am 3rd Galaxy | Location: Elizabethtown | ||
29-Apr | SAT | 7:00 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | Pumas | |||
07-May | SUN | 3:30 PM | Pumas | CKY Storm 2000 Boys White |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Derby City Rovers | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 15 | ||
2 | CKY Storm SC White | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14 | ||
3 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | ||
4 | Javanon Red | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 8 | ||
5 | KFJ Classic Red | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 4 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Falls City SC Green | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 25 | ||
2 | Nelson Elite | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 20 | ||
3 | Bluegrass SC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 18 | ||
4 | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 16 | ||
5 | LSA '01 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 11 | ||
6 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 10 | ||
7 | AFFC U16B | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 10 | ||
8 | Kentucky Rush '01 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 5 | ||
9 | GFC 01 Boys | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 4 | ||
10 | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 3 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC White | 2 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC White | 4 | KFJ Classic Red | 0 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon Red | 1 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 4 | |
22-Mar | WED | 6:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 5 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ Classic Red | 2 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 4 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 2 | Javanon Red | 3 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | Javanon Red | 1 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 1 | CKY Storm SC White | 1 | |
08-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC White | 1 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 1 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon Red | 0 | CKY Storm SC White | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | CKY Storm SC White | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Javanon Red | 0 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 2 | |
06-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC White | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 1 | |
07-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Javanon Red | 1 | Derby City Rovers | 1 | |
08-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers | 5 | KFJ Classic Red | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC White | 2 | Javanon Red | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 2 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Javanon Red | 3 | KFJ Classic Red | 2 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 5 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 0 | |
04-Jun | SUN | 7:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 4 | U16 Sky Academy Boys | 4 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 2 | LSA '01 | 4 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSA '01 | 1 | Nelson Elite | 3 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 3 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 3 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | AFFC U16B | 0 | Falls City SC Green | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | GFC 01 Boys | 2 | Kentucky Rush '01 | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA '01 | 1 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '01 | 1 | AFFC U16B | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Falls City SC Green | 2 | GFC 01 Boys | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 2 | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | GFC 01 Boys | 1 | LSA '01 | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 2 | Nelson Elite | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 1 | Kentucky Rush '01 | 0 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 11:15 AM | LSA '01 | 1 | Falls City SC Green | 3 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 0 | Bluegrass SC | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '01 | 0 | Falls City SC Green | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 1 | AFFC U16B | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 1 | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 1 | GFC 01 Boys | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 2 | LSA '01 | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 6:30 PM | AFFC U16B | 5 | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 0 | reschedule from 3/26 |
21-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 2 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA '01 | 4 | Kentucky Rush '01 | 1 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 3 | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 1 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC 01 Boys | 1 | Bluegrass SC | 3 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 1:30 PM | AFFC U16B | 5 | GFC 01 Boys | 3 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 0 | Falls City SC Green | 0 | |
02-May | TUE | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC Green | 2 | Nelson Elite | 1 | reschedule from 3/29 |
06-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 1 | Kentucky Rush '01 | 3 | |
06-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 1 | AFFC U16B | 1 | |
07-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 3 | AFFC U16B | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 3 | Kentucky Rush '01 | 0 | |
07-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Falls City SC Green | 3 | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 2 | |
10-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Bluegrass SC | 2 | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 1 | |
11-May | THU | 6:30 PM | Falls City SC Green | 1 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 1 | GFC 01 Boys | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Falls City SC Green | 1 | Bluegrass SC | 0 | reschedule from 5/6 |
13-May | SAT | 1:30 PM | AFFC U16B | 1 | LSA '01 | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '01 | 0 | Nelson Elite | 5 | reschedule from 4/23 |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 1 | Nelson Elite | 2 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 3 | AFFC U16B | 3 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA '01 | 1 | Bluegrass SC | 2 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 5 | GFC 01 Boys | 0 | reschedule from 4/22 |
17-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Kentucky Rush '01 | 1 | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 4 | Reschedule from 3/26 |
23-May | TUE | 6:00 PM | Kentucky Rush Shadoan | 1 | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 6 | Reschedule from 4/23 |
26-May | FRI | 6:00 PM | GFC 01 Boys | 0 | LFC 2001 Boys Blue | 3 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LSA 02 South | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 19 | ||
2 | FCSC 02 Gold | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 19 | ||
3 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 13 | ||
4 | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 12 | ||
5 | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 11 | ||
6 | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 10 | ||
7 | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 6 | ||
8 | CKSC Storm Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 6 | ||
9 | Nelson County Elite | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 33 | -22 | 4 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | AFFC 02 Boys | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 18 | ||
2 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 16 | ||
3 | KFJ BU15 Classic | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 15 | ||
4 | FCSC 02 White | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 14 | ||
5 | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 13 | ||
6 | EESA 02 Boys | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 12 | ||
7 | U15 OSC Select | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 7 | ||
8 | FCSC 02 Green | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 5 | ||
9 | United 1996 02/03 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27 | -23 | -5 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson County Elite | 4 | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 2 | |
04-Mar | SAT | 4:00 PM | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 4 | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 0 | Woehrle Athletic Complex-Turf (4200 Charlestown Pike Jeffersonville, IN 47130) |
05-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 4 | LSA 02 South | 2 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 1 | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 3 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 5 | Nelson County Elite | 0 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | CKSC Storm Black | 1 | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 6 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKSC Storm Black | 0 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 3 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | FCSC 02 Gold | 3 | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 5 | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 0 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 9:00 AM | LSA 02 South | 2 | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 3 | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson County Elite | 0 | FCSC 02 Gold | 5 | |
24-Mar | FRI | 7:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 6 | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 6 | Nelson County Elite | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 1 | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 1 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 9:00 AM | LSA 02 South | 3 | Nelson County Elite | 0 | |
11-Apr | TUE | 5:30 PM | LSA 02 South | 3 | FCSC 02 Gold | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 0 | LSA 02 South | 2 | |
20-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | FCSC 02 Gold | 2 | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 0 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC 02 Gold | 3 | CKSC Storm Black | 0 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson County Elite | 2 | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 7 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 7 | CKSC Storm Black | 5 | |
02-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | FCSC 02 Gold | 2 | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 0 | rescheduled due to field conditions |
05-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 2 | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 3 | |
06-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 0 (F) | CKSC Storm Black | 5 | score being disputed |
06-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 2 | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | LSA 02 South | 5 | CKSC Storm Black | 0 | |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC 02 Gold | 2 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC 02 Gold | 1 | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKSC Storm Black | 2 | Nelson County Elite | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Academy | 5 | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 02 South | 2 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 1 | at BSC |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 2002 Boys | 2 | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 4 | |
20-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 02 Academy Lexington | 8 | CKSC Storm Black | 3 | |
22-May | MON | 6:00 PM | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 3 | Nelson County Elite | 3 | at Nelson Co |
23-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers 2002 Boys | 1 | LSA 02 South | 4 | at St. Francis |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ BU15 Classic | 3 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 3 | |
04-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | U15 OSC Select | 3 | EESA 02 Boys | 7 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ BU15 Classic | 1 | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 1 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC 02 White | 0 | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 2 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC 02 White | 1 | EESA 02 Boys | 0 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 4 | United 1996 02/03 | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | EESA 02 Boys | 2 | United 1996 02/03 | 0 | Paris,KY |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | FCSC 02 Green | 0 | EESA 02 Boys | 3 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 1 | AFFC 02 Boys | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | FCSC 02 White | 1 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 3 | |
21-Mar | TUE | 6:30 PM | U15 OSC Select | 3 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 4 | |
22-Mar | WED | 6:00 PM | FCSC 02 Green | 0 | U15 OSC Select | 5 | |
24-Mar | FRI | 6:00 PM | United 1996 02/03 | 0 | FCSC 02 Green | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 2 | FCSC 02 Green | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC 02 White | 2 | KFJ BU15 Classic | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | U15 OSC Select | 2 | United 1996 02/03 | 2 | rescheduled due to field conditiion |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ BU15 Classic | 4 | U15 OSC Select | 1 | |
12-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | FCSC 02 Green | 2 | KFJ BU15 Classic | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | AFFC 02 Boys | 2 | KFJ BU15 Classic | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC 02 Green | 3 | FCSC 02 White | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 3 | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 2 | |
21-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 1 | AFFC 02 Boys | 2 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 3 | FCSC 02 Green | 1 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 1996 02/03 | 0 (F) | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 5 | rescheduled due to field conditions |
06-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | EESA 02 Boys | 0 | AFFC 02 Boys | 5 | Paris,KY |
06-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 3 | EESA 02 Boys | 1 | |
07-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | FCSC 02 White | 1 | AFFC 02 Boys | 1 | |
10-May | WED | 6:30 PM | United 1996 02/03 | 1 | FCSC 02 White | 3 | |
13-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 1 | EESA 02 Boys | 3 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | U15 OSC Select | 0 | FCSC 02 White | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | AFFC 02 Boys | 5 | United 1996 02/03 | 0 (F) | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | EESA 02 Boys | 1 | KFJ BU15 Classic | 3 | rescheduled due to field conditions |
14-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | KFJ BU15 Classic | 3 | United 1996 02/03 | 0 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | U15 OSC Select | 1 | CKY Storm SC 02 Boys White | 0 | rescheduled due to field conditions |
16-May | TUE | 6:00 PM | AFFC 02 Boys | 6 | U15 OSC Select | 1 | rescheduled due to field conditions |
31-May | WED | 7:00 PM | FCSC 02 Green | 1 | AFFC 02 Boys | 1 | rescheduled due to weather/field conditions |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LSA '03 East | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 21 | ||
2 | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||
3 | EESA 03 Boys | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 12 | ||
4 | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 12 | ||
5 | LFC 03 Boys Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 11 | ||
6 | FUSA Azteca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 10 | ||
7 | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 6 | ||
8 | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 4 | ||
9 | FCSC 03 Green | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 2 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LSA 03 Central | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 33 | ||
2 | Kentucky Rush 03 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 27 | ||
3 | GFC 03 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 22 | ||
4 | KFJ 03 Premier White | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 14 | ||
5 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 12 | ||
6 | Ohio Elite Navy | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 8 | ||
7 | FCSC 03 White | 12 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 48 | -33 | 2 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 27 | ||
2 | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 16 | 22 | 26 | ||
3 | Revolution | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 24 | ||
4 | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 22 | ||
5 | Flyers 03/04 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 10 | ||
6 | Fern Creek Toxic | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 9 | ||
7 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 47 | -39 | 3 |
Division Three | Schedule | |
---|---|---|
Team | Get | |
LFC 03 Boys Red | ||
Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | ||
FCSC 03 Green | ||
FUSA Azteca | ||
Flyers 03/04 | ||
FCSC 03 Gold | ||
WKYFC 03 | ||
Fern Creek Toxic | ||
CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | ||
Revolution | ||
OESA-KY 03 Gold |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
05-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 1 | FCSC 03 Green | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 1 | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 03 Boys Red | 1 | EESA 03 Boys | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | FCSC 03 Green | 0 | FUSA Azteca | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA '03 East | 4 | FCSC 03 Green | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | EESA 03 Boys | 4 | FCSC 03 Green | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | LFC 03 Boys Red | 2 | FUSA Azteca | 5 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 03 Boys Red | 1 | FCSC 03 Green | 0 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA '03 East | 4 | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
02-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | EESA 03 Boys | 0 | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 1 | |
08-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | EESA 03 Boys | 4 | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 0 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 3 | FUSA Azteca | 4 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 1 | LFC 03 Boys Red | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 1 | LSA '03 East | 2 | |
16-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 3 | FUSA Azteca | 0 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 2:00 PM | FUSA Azteca | 0 (F) | LSA '03 East | 4 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | LSA '03 East | 3 | EESA 03 Boys | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 1 | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 1 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 2:00 PM | FUSA Azteca | 2 | EESA 03 Boys | 2 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 0 | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 1 | |
06-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 3 | LFC 03 Boys Red | 2 | |
06-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 2 | LSA '03 East | 3 | |
07-May | SUN | 9:00 AM | LSA '03 East | 5 | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 03 Boys Red | 2 | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
07-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 2 | EESA 03 Boys | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 2 | FCSC 03 Green | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 03 Boys | 2 | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSA '03 East | 1 | LFC 03 Boys Red | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 03 Gold | 0 | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC 03 Green | 0 | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 03 Boys Red | 1 | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 5 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 3 | FUSA Azteca | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | EESA 03 Boys | 5 | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 2 | |
20-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | FUSA Azteca | 2 | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 1 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC 03 Thoroughbreds | 0 | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 0 | |
24-May | WED | 6:00 PM | FCSC 03 Green | 1 | United 1996 FC U14 Boys International | 1 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 03 | 4 | Ohio Elite Navy | 0 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC 03 | 3 | LSA 03 Central | 0 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC 03 White | 2 | Ohio Elite Navy | 2 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 03 Central | 2 | GFC 03 | 1 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 9:00 AM | LSA 03 Central | 5 | FCSC 03 White | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 0 | KFJ 03 Premier White | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 03 | 0 | LSA 03 Central | 3 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ 03 Premier White | 1 | Ohio Elite Navy | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 9:00 AM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 1 | LSA 03 Central | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ 03 Premier White | 2 | FCSC 03 White | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 2 | Ohio Elite Navy | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | LSA 03 Central | 2 | Ohio Elite Navy | 0 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | KFJ 03 Premier White | 0 | Kentucky Rush 03 | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC 03 | 2 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | FCSC 03 White | 0 | Kentucky Rush 03 | 4 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ 03 Premier White | 0 | LSA 03 Central | 2 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | GFC 03 | 5 | FCSC 03 White | 1 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | 1 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 0 | |
14-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | 4 | FCSC 03 White | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSA 03 Central | 1 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | GFC 03 | 1 | Kentucky Rush 03 | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | 0 | LSA 03 Central | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | FCSC 03 White | 0 | KFJ 03 Premier White | 4 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ 03 Premier White | 2 | GFC 03 | 2 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 03 Central | 1 | Kentucky Rush 03 | 0 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | GFC 03 | 4 | Ohio Elite Navy | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA 03 Central | 2 | KFJ 03 Premier White | 0 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC 03 | 5 | Ohio Elite Navy | 4 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | FCSC 03 White | 0 | LSA 03 Central | 4 | |
06-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 0 | Kentucky Rush 03 | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 5 | FCSC 03 White | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 03 | 3 | KFJ 03 Premier White | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 5 | FCSC 03 White | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Ohio Elite Navy | 0 | KFJ 03 Premier White | 3 | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 03 | 5 | FCSC 03 White | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 03 | 1 | GFC 03 | 3 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC 03 | 3 | KFJ 03 Premier White | 3 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | 0 | Kentucky Rush 03 | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | FCSC 03 White | 3 | GFC 03 | 3 | |
16-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 1 | GFC 03 | 3 | |
23-May | TUE | 7:00 PM | KFJ 03 Premier White | 0 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 0 | |
26-May | FRI | 7:30 PM | Kentucky Rush 03 | 5 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys White | 1 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 2 | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 1 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 4:30 PM | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 3 | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 4 | Fern Creek Toxic | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 0 | Revolution | 4 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 3 | Fern Creek Toxic | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 2 | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 1 | Revolution | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Fern Creek Toxic | 1 | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 4 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 2 | Flyers 03/04 | 1 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 1 | Revolution | 0 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Fern Creek Toxic | 5 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 1 | |
01-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Flyers 03/04 | 2 | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 1 | |
02-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Flyers 03/04 | 0 | Revolution | 1 | |
08-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 7 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 3 | |
08-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 1 | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 5 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Fern Creek Toxic | 0 | Revolution | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 3 | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 4 | Fern Creek Toxic | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Revolution | 4 | Flyers 03/04 | 0 | |
16-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 2 | Revolution | 1 | |
21-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 4 | Flyers 03/04 | 2 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 0 | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 4 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 1 | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 5 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 0 | Fern Creek Toxic | 4 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Revolution | 2 | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 1 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 7:00 PM | Revolution | 3 | Fern Creek Toxic | 0 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 1 | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 2 | |
06-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Flyers 03/04 | 2 | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 2:00 PM | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 4 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 0 | |
07-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Fern Creek Toxic | 2 | Flyers 03/04 | 1 | |
13-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Flyers 03/04 | 4 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 10:00 AM | Revolution | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | fields closed - in the process of rescheduling | ||
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Fern Creek Toxic | 1 | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 5 | |
13-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Revolution | 3 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Fern Creek Toxic | 0 | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 4 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:30 PM | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 2 | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 2 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 03 Boys Gold | 4 | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | 0 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Flyers 03/04 | 2 | Fern Creek Toxic | 0 | |
20-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Flyers 03/04 | 2 | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 6 | |
20-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 4 | Flyers 03/04 | 0 | |
21-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks U14 Boys | 2 | Flyers 03/04 | 0 | |
25-May | THU | 7:00 PM | Revolution | 1 | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | 3 |
Division Three | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Visitor | Notes | ||
11-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC 03 Gold | LFC 03 Boys Red | |||
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | WKYFC 03 | |||
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | WKYFC 03 | Nelson Elite U14 Boys Blue | |||
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Fern Creek Toxic | WKYFC 03 | |||
22-Mar | WED | 6:15 PM | FCSC 03 Gold | FCSC 03 Green | |||
15-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | OESA-KY 03 Gold | FCSC 03 Gold | |||
15-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Revolution | WKYFC 03 | |||
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | WKYFC 03 | Flyers 03/04 | Friendly @ Radcliff Fields | ||
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC 03 Gold | FUSA Azteca | |||
14-May | SUN | 9:00 AM | Flyers 03/04 | WKYFC 03 | |||
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 03 Boys Orange | WKYFC 03 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Spencer County FC | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 22 | ||
2 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 19 | ||
3 | LFC Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 16 | ||
4 | United International | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 15 | ||
5 | Bluegrass SC | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 12 | ||
6 | CKY Storm Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 10 | ||
7 | Georgetown FC Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Kentucky | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 3 | ||
9 | Chivas 2004 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 33 | -22 | 1 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | OESA Gold | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 24 | ||
2 | LSA 04 East | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 20 | ||
3 | Atletico Flames White | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 17 | ||
4 | KFJ Premier White | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 14 | ||
5 | Georgetown Blue | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 14 | ||
6 | United FC Premier | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 12 | ||
7 | Oldham Select | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 9 | ||
8 | FCSC Black | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 7 | ||
9 | Commonwealth SC Blue | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 7 | ||
10 | FCSC 04 White | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 33 | -28 | 1 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | CKY Storm White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9 | ||
2 | Atletico Flames Maroon (Non-competitive) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
3 | Chivas 2004 (Non-competitive) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
4 | LSA East (Non-Competitve) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC | 4 | Chivas 2004 | 0 | |
04-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Spencer County FC | 1 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 1 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | FC Kentucky | 0 | United International | 3 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown FC Black | 0 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 2 | CKY Storm Black | 1 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC | 0 | United International | 3 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown FC Black | 0 | United International | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | CKY Storm Black | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Chivas 2004 | 0 | Spencer County FC | 4 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 2 | United International | 3 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm Black | 2 | Chivas 2004 | 2 | |
24-Mar | FRI | 6:00 PM | LFC Blue | 3 | FC Kentucky | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky | 1 | Georgetown FC Black | 4 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | United International | 3 | Chivas 2004 | 0 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm Black | 1 | Spencer County FC | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC Blue | 3 | Bluegrass SC | 1 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 2:00 PM | Spencer County FC | 5 | LFC Blue | 1 | |
08-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky | 2 | Spencer County FC | 6 | |
14-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC Blue | 5 | Chivas 2004 | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | United International | 1 | Spencer County FC | 4 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 10:30 AM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | LFC Blue | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown FC Black | 1 | CKY Storm Black | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 5 | FC Kentucky | 1 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Spencer County FC | 6 | Georgetown FC Black | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Chivas 2004 | 2 | Georgetown FC Black | 3 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm Black | 2 | LFC Blue | 6 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown FC Black | 2 | Bluegrass SC | 5 | |
05-May | FRI | 7:00 PM | Chivas 2004 | 1 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 5 | Rescheduled |
06-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm Black | 3 | FC Kentucky | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | CKY Storm Black | 3 | United International | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC Blue | 0 | Georgetown FC Black | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Spencer County FC | 3 | Bluegrass SC | 2 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 2 | FC Kentucky | 1 | |
15-May | MON | 7:00 PM | United International | 2 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | Rescheduled |
16-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | FC Kentucky | 7 | Chivas 2004 | 3 | |
17-May | WED | 7:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | Bluegrass SC | 1 | Rescheduled |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 2 | United FC Premier | 0 | |
04-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 1 | United FC Premier | 1 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 2 | Georgetown Blue | 2 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Oldham Select | 0 | Atletico Flames White | 4 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 1 | LSA 04 East | 5 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 3 | United FC Premier | 3 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Georgetown Blue | 3 | FCSC Black | 2 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Oldham Select | 3 | FCSC 04 White | 0 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA Gold | 3 | Atletico Flames White | 1 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LSA 04 East | 3 | United FC Premier | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | FCSC Black | 1 | LSA 04 East | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Georgetown Blue | 1 | United FC Premier | 4 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 0 | KFJ Premier White | 4 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth SC Blue | 0 | United FC Premier | 4 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LSA 04 East | 2 | Atletico Flames White | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Oldham Select | 0 | OESA Gold | 4 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 0 | Commonwealth SC Blue | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown Blue | 3 | Oldham Select | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth SC Blue | 1 | FCSC Black | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 0 | LSA 04 East | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Commonwealth SC Blue | 1 | OESA Gold | 5 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 1 | OESA Gold | 5 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LSA 04 East | 1 | Georgetown Blue | 2 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC Blue | 4 | LSA 04 East | 6 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA Gold | 4 | United FC Premier | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | FCSC Black | 2 | KFJ Premier White | 4 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham Select | 0 | Commonwealth SC Blue | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 5 | Commonwealth SC Blue | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 0 | Atletico Flames White | 4 | |
21-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Georgetown Blue | 2 | OESA Gold | 3 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 0 | KFJ Premier White | 2 | Rescheduled |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA Gold | 2 | LSA 04 East | 6 | |
25-Apr | TUE | 7:00 PM | FCSC Black | 0 | Atletico Flames White | 1 | Rescheduled |
26-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | United FC Premier | 2 | FCSC 04 White | 2 | Rescheduled |
07-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 0 | OESA Gold | 4 | |
07-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | United FC Premier | 2 | FCSC Black | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ Premier White | 0 | LSA 04 East | 4 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC 04 White | 0 | FCSC Black | 4 | |
13-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Commonwealth SC Blue | 0 | Atletico Flames White | 4 | |
13-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | FCSC 04 White | 3 | Georgetown Blue | 6 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham Select | 2 | FCSC Black | 0 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 3 | Georgetown Blue | 1 | |
17-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Georgetown Blue | 1 | Commonwealth SC Blue | 1 | |
28-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA Gold | 4 | FCSC Black | 1 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
11-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm White | 2 | Atletico Flames Maroon (Non-competitive) | 1 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm White | 2 | Chivas 2004 (Non-competitive) | 0 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm White | 6 | LSA East (Non-Competitve) | 2 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Javanon 06 Black | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 20 | 25 | ||
2 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 18 | ||
3 | Javanon Black 05 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 15 | ||
4 | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 12 | ||
5 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 7 | ||
6 | Radcliff Revolution | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 7 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 27 | 30 | ||
2 | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 18 | 22 | ||
3 | OSC Select | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Kentucky Rush '05 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 12 | ||
5 | GFC Blue | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 9 | ||
6 | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 | -33 | 0 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Chivas U12 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 13 | 32 | 31 | ||
2 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 28 | 31 | ||
3 | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 21 | ||
4 | MC United | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 17 | ||
5 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 10 | ||
6 | Paris Springboks | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 9 | ||
7 | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 38 | -32 | 1 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 0 | Javanon 06 Black | 2 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 0 | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 2:30 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | Javanon Black 05 | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | Javanon 06 Black | 3 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 4 | Javanon 06 Black | 4 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | |
21-Mar | TUE | 6:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 4 | Javanon Black 05 | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 3 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | Javanon Black 05 | 4 | |
01-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 4 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
02-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon 06 Black | 5 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
08-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | Javanon Black 05 | 2 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 5 | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 2 | rescheduled from 3/26 |
15-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | Javanon 06 Black | 5 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 3 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | |
06-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 0 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
07-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 2 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 1 | |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 1 | Javanon 06 Black | 4 | |
20-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 1 | |
20-May | SAT | 12:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
20-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Javanon 06 Black | 3 | Javanon Black 05 | 2 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 3 | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 1 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon 06 Black | 4 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 1 | |
27-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon 06 Black | 2 | LFC 05 Boys Grey | 0 | |
27-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 5 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | |
28-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon 06 Black | 2 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 4 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 4 | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 0 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 3 | Kentucky Rush '05 | 0 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 0 | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 4 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC Blue | 4 | OSC Select | 0 (F) | |
12-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 2 | GFC Blue | 4 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 4 | OSC Select | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 0 | Kentucky Rush '05 | 3 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 2 | GFC Blue | 0 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | OSC Select | 4 | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 0 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC Blue | 1 | Kentucky Rush '05 | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 2 | OSC Select | 2 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 2 | Kentucky Rush '05 | 1 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC Blue | 1 | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 5 | |
28-Mar | TUE | 6:30 PM | OSC Select | 1 | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '05 | 0 | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 4 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 5 | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 1 | |
16-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 5 | GFC Blue | 1 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 0 | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 4 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '05 | 2 | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 1 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 3 | GFC Blue | 2 | |
06-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 0 | OSC Select | 3 | |
20-May | SAT | 10:00 AM | Kentucky Rush '05 | 1 | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 5 | rescheduled from 4/23 |
20-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '05 | 2 | GFC Blue | 1 | |
20-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 1 | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 2 | |
21-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 2 | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 3 | |
21-May | SUN | 2:00 PM | Kentucky Rush '05 | 1 | OSC Select | 2 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC Blue | 4 | CKY Storm U12 Boys White | 0 | rescheduled from 4/22 |
27-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC Select | 3 | Kentucky Rush '05 | 1 | rescheduled from 3/26 |
27-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | GFC Blue | 0 | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 4 | |
28-May | SUN | 2:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2005 Boys | 4 | Rossoneri '05 (DCR) | 2 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Paris Springboks | 3 | MC United | 2 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas U12 | 5 | MC United | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 0 | MC United | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Chivas U12 | 4 | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | MC United | 1 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 3 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 2:00 PM | MC United | 4 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks | 1 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 0 | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 1 | |
24-Mar | FRI | 6:15 PM | Paris Springboks | 2 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 0 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 4:00 PM | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 0 | Chivas U12 | 4 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 4 | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 0 | |
01-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 1 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 3 | |
02-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas U12 | 0 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 2 | |
08-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 6 | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 3 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | MC United | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 4 | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 1 | MC United | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 2 | Chivas U12 | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks | 3 | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 7 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 4 | Paris Springboks | 0 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Chivas U12 | 4 | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 0 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks | 3 | Chivas U12 | 7 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 4 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
07-May | SUN | 2:00 PM | Paris Springboks | 1 | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 1 | |
10-May | WED | 7:15 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | Chivas U12 | 4 | Rescheduled from 3/26 |
13-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Chivas U12 | 5 | Paris Springboks | 1 | Rescheduled from 4/22 |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | MC United | 2 | Chivas U12 | 3 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 0 | Paris Springboks | 0 | Rescheduled from3/26 |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 4 | |
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | MC United | 3 | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 2 | Chivas U12 | 3 | Rescheduled from 5/20 |
20-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 4 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | |
20-May | SAT | 1:30 PM | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 3 | Paris Springboks | 5 | |
20-May | SAT | 5:30 PM | MC United | 2 | Paris Springboks | 0 | |
21-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | Chivas U12 | 4 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
21-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | MC United | 2 | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 3 | |
21-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 1 | MC United | 1 | Rescheduled from May 5 |
23-May | TUE | 6:00 PM | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 0 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 4 | |
27-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 4 | Atletico Flames White U12 Boys | 0 | |
27-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | Paris Springboks | 1 | |
28-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | OESA KY U12 Boys Gold | 5 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 17 | ||
2 | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 13 | ||
3 | LFC 06 Boys White | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 11 | ||
4 | Javanon 06 Red | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 8 | ||
5 | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 6 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Chivas U-11 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 22 | ||
2 | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 19 | ||
3 | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 18 | ||
4 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 12 | ||
5 | KY Rush U11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 8 | ||
6 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 7 | ||
7 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 7 | ||
8 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 7 | ||
9 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 4 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | EESA 06 Boys | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 24 | ||
2 | Flyers 06 Classic | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 21 | ||
3 | GFC 06 Boys | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 15 | ||
4 | U11 SKY Select Boys | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 12 | ||
5 | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 10 | ||
6 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 7 | ||
7 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 6 | ||
8 | CKY Storm White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 5 | ||
9 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 4 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 3:30 PM | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 2 | LFC 06 Boys White | 0 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 0 | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 0 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Javanon 06 Red | 1 | LFC 06 Boys White | 2 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 1 | LFC 06 Boys White | 4 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 1 | Javanon 06 Red | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:30 PM | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 2 | Javanon 06 Red | 1 | |
22-Mar | WED | 6:30 PM | LFC 06 Boys White | 1 | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys White | 2 | Javanon 06 Red | 3 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 1 | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 0 | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Javanon 06 Red | 4 | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys White | 1 | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 1 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys White | 1 | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 4 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 3 | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 0 | |
24-Apr | MON | 6:30 PM | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 0 | LFC 06 Boys White | 3 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 1:30 PM | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 4 | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 1 | |
07-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 2 | Javanon 06 Red | 1 | |
20-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Javanon 06 Red | 3 | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 3 | |
21-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon 06 Red | 0 | LFC 2006 Boys Red | 3 | |
03-Jun | SAT | 1:00 PM | U11 SKY Academy Boys | 3 | KFJ U11 Boys Premier Red | 2 | Reschedule from 5/21 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 10:00 AM | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 1 | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 4 | |
04-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Chivas U-11 | 4 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 1 | |
04-Mar | SAT | 4:00 PM | KY Rush U11 | 4 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 3 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 3 | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 6 | |
05-Mar | SUN | 4:30 PM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 1 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 0 | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 3 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 1 | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 4 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 4 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 1 | Chivas U-11 | 2 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Chivas U-11 | 3 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 0 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 1 | KY Rush U11 | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 1 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 2 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 4 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 1 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 2 | Reschedule from 3/26 |
14-Apr | FRI | 7:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 1 | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 3 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 1 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Chivas U-11 | 3 | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 2 | |
17-Apr | MON | 6:30 PM | Chivas U-11 | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | Reschedule from 3/11 |
22-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 3 | KY Rush U11 | 2 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 3 | KY Rush U11 | 2 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 2 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 3 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | KY Rush U11 | 2 | Chivas U-11 | 3 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 1 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 3 | 2006 FCKentucky Boys | 1 | |
05-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | KY Rush U11 | 4 | |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 3 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 2 | |
20-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 3 | Chivas U-11 | 5 | |
20-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | KY Rush U11 | 2 | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 5 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Academy | 3 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 0 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | KY Rush U11 | 3 | Nelson Elite Boys 06 | 2 | |
27-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Gold | 2 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys | 3 | Rescheduled from 3/26 |
31-May | WED | 7:30 PM | OSC 06 B Thoroughbreds | 1 | Chivas U-11 | 1 | Reschedule from 4/22 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | CKY Storm White | 3 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
11-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 0 | |
12-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | GFC 06 Boys | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 4:00 PM | U11 SKY Select Boys | 0 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 0 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 2 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 4 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 4:30 PM | U11 SKY Select Boys | 0 | Flyers 06 Classic | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | GFC 06 Boys | 5 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 0 | EESA 06 Boys | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Flyers 06 Classic | 4 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm White | 0 | EESA 06 Boys | 2 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC 06 Boys | 2 | U11 SKY Select Boys | 4 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 0 | Flyers 06 Classic | 3 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Flyers 06 Classic | 4 | CKY Storm White | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Flyers 06 Classic | 3 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 0 | U11 SKY Select Boys | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | EESA 06 Boys | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 0 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 4:30 PM | U11 SKY Select Boys | 4 | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 4 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | GFC 06 Boys | 0 | EESA 06 Boys | 3 | |
16-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | EESA 06 Boys | 3 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 5 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 2 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 2 | CKY Storm White | 1 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | EESA 06 Boys | 2 | Flyers 06 Classic | 0 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 3 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 5 | CKY Storm White | 2 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm White | 2 | U11 SKY Select Boys | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 1 | Flyers 06 Classic | 4 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 3 | CKY Storm White | 3 | Reschedule from 3/26 |
13-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC 06 Boys | 4 | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 2 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm White | 2 | GFC 06 Boys | 4 | |
14-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | CKY Storm SC Boys 06 Black | 3 | Reschedule from 3/26 |
18-May | THU | 6:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 3 | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 5 | |
19-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Flyers 06 Classic | 5 | GFC 06 Boys | 2 | Reschedule from 4/22 |
20-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | U11 SKY Select Boys | 0 | EESA 06 Boys | 3 | Reschedule from 4/22 |
20-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 2 | GFC 06 Boys | 5 | Rescheduled from 3/18 |
20-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth SC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | U11 SKY Select Boys | 5 | Reschedule from 4/22 |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | EESA 06 Boys | 3 | OESA-KY 06 B Gold | 0 | Reschedule from 4/22 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 19 | ||
2 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 19 | ||
3 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 10 | ||
4 | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 10 | ||
5 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 0 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 21 | ||
2 | Atletico U10 07 White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 19 | ||
3 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 9 | ||
4 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 8 | ||
5 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 1 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | GFC 07 Boys | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 10 | 26 | 30 | ||
2 | PYS The Force PSC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 22 | ||
3 | LFC 07 Grey | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 19 | ||
4 | Radcliff Revolution | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 6 | ||
5 | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 1 | ||
6 | Vine Grove Arsenal | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 31 | -23 | 1 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 2 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 5 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 0 | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 3 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 1 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 4 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 4 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 5 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 0 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 0 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 1 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 6 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 3 | |
22-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 3 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 3 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 3 | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 1 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 6 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 3 | |
10-May | WED | 6:00 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 2 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 3 | reschedule from 3/26 |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 2 | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 4 | |
13-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 3 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | CKY Storm SC 07 Boys Black | 0 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 6 | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 4 | |
20-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 1 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 5 | LFC U10 Boys Blue | 2 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas U10 - 2007 | 4 | Commonwealth S.C. 07 Boys Gold | 1 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
04-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico U10 07 White | 4 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 1 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 2 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 0 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 1 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 4 | |
24-Mar | FRI | 6:30 PM | Atletico U10 07 White | 3 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 2 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 1 | Atletico U10 07 White | 2 | |
02-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 3 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 3 | |
08-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 4 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 3 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 4 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:30 AM | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 1 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 4 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:30 AM | Atletico U10 07 White | 3 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 1 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 3 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 4 | This is makeup from 3/26 cancellation |
06-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 2 | Atletico U10 07 White | 2 | |
07-May | SUN | 10:00 AM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 5 | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 6 | This is makeup from 4/1 cancellation |
07-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 1 | Atletico U10 07 White | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 4 | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 3 | |
13-May | SAT | 11:30 AM | Atletico U10 07 White | 3 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 1 | |
14-May | SUN | 4:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 4 | FC Kentucky 2007 Boys | 3 | |
16-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 3 | Atletico U10 07 White | 0 | |
20-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 07 Boys | 6 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 3 | |
21-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Premier | 4 | Bluegrass SC 07 Boys | 1 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 3 | Vine Grove Arsenal | 0 | |
18-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | GFC 07 Boys | 4 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | PYS The Force PSC | 4 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 6 | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 3 | |
19-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Vine Grove Arsenal | 0 | GFC 07 Boys | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Vine Grove Arsenal | 0 | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | PYS The Force PSC | 4 | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 1 | |
25-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 1 | GFC 07 Boys | 3 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Vine Grove Arsenal | 1 | PYS The Force PSC | 4 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC 07 Boys | 5 | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 2 | |
26-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 3 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
09-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Vine Grove Arsenal | 1 | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 1 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | PYS The Force PSC | 4 | LFC 07 Grey | 3 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 6 | Vine Grove Arsenal | 4 | |
15-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 1 | GFC 07 Boys | 4 | |
23-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 2 | PYS The Force PSC | 5 | |
29-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 07 Boys | 3 | LFC 07 Grey | 2 | |
30-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 07 Grey | 3 | PYS The Force PSC | 3 | |
12-May | FRI | 7:00 PM | GFC 07 Boys | 4 | PYS The Force PSC | 2 | |
13-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | Vine Grove Arsenal | |||
14-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | PYS The Force PSC | 1 | GFC 07 Boys | 4 | |
14-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Vine Grove Arsenal | 1 | LFC 07 Grey | 4 | |
14-May | SUN | 4:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 1 | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | |
20-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | LFC 07 Grey | 3 | |
20-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | PYS The Force PSC | 4 | Vine Grove Arsenal | 1 | |
20-May | SAT | 4:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | Rain Cancellation | ||
21-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | MUSA Flyers 07 Select | 0 | LFC 07 Grey | 3 | |
27-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | PYS The Force PSC | 3 | Rain Cancellation |
27-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC 07 Boys | 3 | Vine Grove Arsenal | 0 | |
28-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 0 (F) | GFC 07 Boys | 3 | rain cancellation |