Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | FCSC Gold | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 16 | ||
2 | OSC Select | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 16 | ||
3 | MUSA Gold | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 14 | ||
4 | SIU Storm | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 11 | ||
5 | CSC Gold | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31 | -23 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
20-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | FCSC Gold | 3 | CSC Gold | 1 | |
03-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Gold | 5 | CSC Gold | 0 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA Gold | 5 | SIU Storm | 2 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | CSC Gold | 3 | SIU Storm | 8 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC Select | 2 | CSC Gold | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC Gold | 1 | MUSA Gold | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 2:30 PM | CSC Gold | 0 | FCSC Gold | 4 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Gold | 4 | OSC Select | 2 | |
21-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | SIU Storm | 3 | OSC Select | 6 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 10:00 AM | SIU Storm | 2 | CSC Gold | 1 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC Gold | 1 | OSC Select | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 4:00 PM | SIU Storm | 1 | MUSA Gold | 1 | |
28-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | FCSC Gold | 0 | OSC Select | 2 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 0 | FCSC Gold | 1 | |
11-May | WED | 6:00 PM | CSC Gold | 2 | MUSA Gold | 4 | |
14-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | FCSC Gold | 3 | SIU Storm | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC Select | 2 | MUSA Gold | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | MUSA Gold | 0 | FCSC Gold | 4 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 2 | SIU Storm | 2 | |
18-May | WED | 6:30 PM | SIU Storm | 1 | FCSC Gold | 0 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Nelson Elite Force | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 9 | 33 | 29 | ||
2 | LSA 99 East | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 28 | 28 | ||
3 | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 25 | ||
4 | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 23 | ||
5 | MUSA 99 Gold | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 18 | ||
6 | FCSC BU17 Green | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 18 | ||
7 | OSC 99 Boys | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 16 | ||
8 | United 1996 U17 Premier | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 13 | ||
9 | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 8 | ||
10 | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 5 | ||
11 | Kentucky Rush 99B | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 41 | -27 | 3 | ||
12 | CKSC Lightning | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 58 | -47 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite Force | 6 | FCSC BU17 Green | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA 99 Gold | 2 | Kentucky Rush 99B | 0 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKSC Lightning | 2 | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 6 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 3 | United 1996 U17 Premier | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Force | 3 | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | CKSC Lightning | 3 | Kentucky Rush 99B | 7 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 0 | OSC 99 Boys | 4 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | OSC 99 Boys | 5 | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 1996 U17 Premier | 4 | Kentucky Rush 99B | 2 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 0 | FCSC BU17 Green | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | OSC 99 Boys | 5 | Kentucky Rush 99B | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 1 | Nelson Elite Force | 4 | |
02-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 1996 U17 Premier | 1 | Nelson Elite Force | 4 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC BU17 Green | 3 | CKSC Lightning | 0 | |
12-Apr | TUE | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 2 | OSC 99 Boys | 1 | |
14-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | FCSC BU17 Green | 3 | United 1996 U17 Premier | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Nelson Elite Force | 2 | MUSA 99 Gold | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 1 | LSA 99 East | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 1996 U17 Premier | 4 | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 99B | 0 | FCSC BU17 Green | 4 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 1 | MUSA 99 Gold | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 0 | LSA 99 East | 4 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKSC Lightning | 3 | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 8 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA 99 East | 0 | Nelson Elite Force | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKSC Lightning | 2 | OSC 99 Boys | 7 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 99B | 1 | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 4 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC BU17 Green | 2 | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 3 | |
21-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | FCSC BU17 Green | 1 | OSC 99 Boys | 0 | |
21-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 1 | Nelson Elite Force | 1 | |
22-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | OSC 99 Boys | 0 | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 5 | |
22-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 3 | CKSC Lightning | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 0 | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 0 | FCSC BU17 Green | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 0 | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 4 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 99B | 1 | Nelson Elite Force | 6 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 0 | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 1 | |
27-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | LSA 99 East | 5 | United 1996 U17 Premier | 1 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA 99 Gold | 4 | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 1 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush 99B | 0 | LSA 99 East | 4 | |
01-May | SUN | 12:30 PM | MUSA 99 Gold | 5 | CKSC Lightning | 0 | |
01-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 1 | Kentucky Rush 99B | 0 | |
03-May | TUE | 7:00 PM | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 5 | United 1996 U17 Premier | 0 | |
05-May | THU | 6:30 PM | OSC 99 Boys | 0 | LSA 99 East | 2 | |
07-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | MUSA 99 Gold | 4 | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 1 | |
08-May | SUN | 9:00 AM | LSA 99 East | 3 | MUSA 99 Gold | 1 | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | BSC 99 Boys Blue | F | FCSC BU17 Green | forfeit | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 4 | MUSA 99 Gold | 4 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Force | 5 | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 0 | |
08-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 0 | United 1996 U17 Premier | 2 | |
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | CKSC Lightning | 0 | Nelson Elite Force | 5 | |
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | MUSA 99 Gold | 1 | OSC 99 Boys | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | United 1996 U17 Premier | 0 | MUSA 99 Gold | 5 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Kentucky Rush 99B | 2 | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC BU17 Green | 1 | MUSA 99 Gold | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 3 | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 99 East | 2 | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | LSA 99 East | 5 | CKSC Lightning | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 5 | Kentucky Rush 99B | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC BU17 Green | 2 | LSA 99 East | 4 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | United 1996 U17 Premier | 6 | CKSC Lightning | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC Kentucky 99 Boys | 1 | BSC 99 Boys Blue | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | OSC 99 Boys | 1 | Nelson Elite Force | 5 | |
17-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 0 | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 3 | rescheduled due to weather |
17-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | OSC 99 Boys | 3 | United 1996 U17 Premier | 3 | |
18-May | WED | 6:00 PM | KFJ 99 Red Classic | 1 | LSA 99 East | 5 | originally scheduled for 3/31, 4/26; rescheduled due to weather |
22-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames 99 Boys | 3 | CKSC Lightning | 0 | rained out; originally 4/30 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 22 | ||
2 | Vine Grove Barca | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 18 | ||
3 | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 16 | ||
4 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | ||
6 | United International Boys 00 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 10 | ||
7 | Oldham SC Select | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 10 | ||
8 | Nelson Elite | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 6 | ||
9 | Jessamine Storm | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27 | -21 | 0 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Ky Rush 00B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 24 | ||
2 | LSA 00 East | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 22 | ||
3 | Falls City SC U16 Green | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 20 | ||
4 | LFC Blue | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 19 | ||
5 | Atletico Flames | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 19 | ||
6 | CSC Gold | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | ||
7 | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 10 | ||
8 | Radcliff Revolution | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 7 | ||
9 | United 00 Premier | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 7 | ||
10 | MC United U16 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 54 | -29 | 6 | ||
11 | LSA 00 Central | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 43 | -31 | 3 |
Division Two | Schedule | |
---|---|---|
Team | Get | |
Derby City Rovers 00/99 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
17-Mar | THU | 6:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 3 | Derby City Rovers 00/99 | 3 | @ Oldham |
18-Mar | FRI | 6:00 PM | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 2 | United International Boys 00 | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 5 | United International Boys 00 | 0 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Jessamine Storm | 0 | Vine Grove Barca | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 0 | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Vine Grove Barca | 1 | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 2 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 3 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 2 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 3 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 2 | |
03-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 1 | Vine Grove Barca | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 2 | Oldham SC Select | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 0 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 4 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Vine Grove Barca | 3 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Vine Grove Barca | 3 | Oldham SC Select | 2 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 2 | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 6 | |
21-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 3 | Derby City Rovers 00/99 | 1 | @Oldham |
22-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Nelson Elite | 2 | United International Boys 00 | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 3 | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 2 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | United International Boys 00 | 1 | Vine Grove Barca | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham SC Select | 2 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 5 | Jessamine Storm | 2 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Jessamine Storm | 1 | Oldham SC Select | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Vine Grove Barca | 2 | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 1 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 1 | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | United International Boys 00 | 3 | Jessamine Storm | 1 | |
27-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 4 | Jessamine Storm | 0 | |
07-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Jessamine Storm | 0 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 5 | |
07-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 1 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 0 | |
09-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers 00/99 | 1 | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 0 | @ Walden |
13-May | FRI | 6:00 PM | United International Boys 00 | 6 | Oldham SC Select | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Jessamine Storm | 1 | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 4 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 5 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 9:00 AM | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 2 | Vine Grove Barca | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 2 | Nelson Elite | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 2 | Jessamine Storm | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 0 | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Vine Grove Barca | 0 | Derby City Rovers 00/99 | 2 | @ Vine Grove |
21-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | United International Boys 00 | 1 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 3 | Postponed from 4/30 due to weather |
21-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | 1 | PA0 FC 99/00 Green | 2 | Postponed from 4/3 due to weather |
22-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 1 | Bluegrass SC 2000 | 1 | |
24-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | 1 | United International Boys 00 | 2 | Postponed from 5/20 due to weather |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | MC United U16 | 1 | Ky Rush 00B | 6 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA 00 East | 2 | LFC Blue | 1 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSA 00 Central | 1 | Ky Rush 00B | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | CSC Gold | 4 | United 00 Premier | 2 | United home game to be played @ CSC due to United field availability |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC Gold | 5 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 5 | MC United U16 | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | CSC Gold | 4 | MC United U16 | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | United 00 Premier | 0 | LSA 00 East | 3 | United home game to be played at LSA East fields due to United field availability |
22-Mar | TUE | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC U16 Green | 3 | United 00 Premier | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Falls City SC U16 Green | F | Radcliff Revolution | ||
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Ky Rush 00B | 3 | United 00 Premier | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC Blue | 3 | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Falls City SC U16 Green | 1 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
02-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 5 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
03-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 00 Premier | 1 | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSA 00 Central | 0 | CSC Gold | 2 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Falls City SC U16 Green | 2 | LFC Blue | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | United 00 Premier | 2 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC Gold | 0 | LFC Blue | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | United 00 Premier | 5 | LSA 00 Central | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | Atletico Flames | 6 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA 00 East | 2 | Falls City SC U16 Green | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | LSA 00 East | 3 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Falls City SC U16 Green | 1 | Ky Rush 00B | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | LSA 00 Central | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | LSA 00 East | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 0 | CSC Gold | 2 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 5 | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Ky Rush 00B | 3 | LSA 00 East | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC Blue | 5 | LSA 00 Central | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | CSC Gold | 0 | Falls City SC U16 Green | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | LSA 00 Central | 0 | Falls City SC U16 Green | 5 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LSA 00 East | 6 | MC United U16 | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames | 1 | CSC Gold | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | MC United U16 | 0 | Falls City SC U16 Green | 5 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Ky Rush 00B | 0 | Atletico Flames | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC Gold | 1 | LSA 00 East | 0 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Ky Rush 00B | 1 | LFC Blue | 0 | |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 2 | Ky Rush 00B | 7 | |
01-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC Blue | 1 | Atletico Flames | 0 | Call at half due to weather |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames | 8 | MC United U16 | 3 | |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 0 | Falls City SC U16 Green | 5 | |
14-May | SAT | 10:00 AM | MC United U16 | 5 | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 7 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 00 Premier | 0 | Atletico Flames | 4 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Ky Rush 00B | 3 | CSC Gold | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 00 Central | 1 | LSA 00 East | 6 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC Blue | 3 | United 00 Premier | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA 00 East | 5 | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 6 | LSA 00 Central | 1 | |
17-May | TUE | 6:00 PM | MC United U16 | 4 | United 00 Premier | 9 | Postponed from 5/10 due to weather |
21-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | MC United U16 | 7 | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | |
22-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA 00 Central | 2 | MC United U16 | 3 | |
28-May | SAT | 12:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | Ky Rush 00B | 1 | Postponed from 5/15 due to field conditions |
01-Jun | WED | 7:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | LFC Blue | 5 | Postpone from 5/14 due to field conditions |
04-Jun | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 00 Boys | 7 | LSA 00 Central | 4 | Postponed from 5/14 due to weather |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Visitor | Notes | ||
17-Mar | THU | 6:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | Derby City Rovers 00/99 | @ Oldham | ||
21-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | Oldham SC 00B Thoroughbreds | Derby City Rovers 00/99 | @Oldham | ||
09-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers 00/99 | Kentucky Fire Juniors 00 Premier | @ Walden | ||
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Vine Grove Barca | Derby City Rovers 00/99 | @ Vine Grove |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | CKSC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 27 | ||
2 | Falls City Gold | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 22 | 21 | ||
3 | Bluegrass SC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 19 | ||
4 | LSA East | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 10 | ||
5 | Vine Grove Vipers | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 9 | ||
6 | Owensboro United | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 9 | ||
7 | I am 3rd Galaxy | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 8 | ||
8 | Derby City Rovers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 8 | ||
9 | United International | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 | ||
10 | Storm SC | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 6 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Pumas | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 26 | 24 | ||
2 | OSC Select | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 17 | ||
3 | KFJ Classic Red | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 13 | ||
4 | Falls City SC Green | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 | ||
5 | Madison United Gold | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 13 | ||
6 | OESAKY | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 10 | ||
7 | Kentucky Rush | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 9 | ||
8 | LSA Central | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 31 | -27 | 4 | ||
9 | EKFC South | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 30 | -25 | -3 |
Division Two | Schedule | |
---|---|---|
Team | Get | |
Javanon Red |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Falls City Gold | 4 | Storm SC | 0 | |
12-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Derby City Rovers | United International | Postponed due to unplayable field. Rescheduled for April 23. | ||
12-Mar | SAT | 3:30 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 5 | I am 3rd Galaxy | 0 | |
13-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA East | 0 | Falls City Gold | 5 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 4:30 PM | Falls City Gold | Bluegrass SC | Postponed due to unplayable field. Rescheduled for April 30. | ||
19-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Storm SC | 2 | LSA East | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LSA East | 3 | I am 3rd Galaxy | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 0 | Falls City Gold | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKSC | 4 | Storm SC | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 1 | United International | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Falls City Gold | 5 | Owensboro United | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | United International | 0 | Storm SC | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSA East | 1 | Owensboro United | 2 | At Floyds Fork Park |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:30 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 2 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKSC | 4 | I am 3rd Galaxy | 0 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 5 | LSA East | 0 | |
13-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | Falls City Gold | 1 | United International | 2 | |
15-Apr | FRI | 7:00 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 2 | Javanon Red | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | I am 3rd Galaxy | 3 | Bluegrass SC | 4 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | United International | 2 | CKSC | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | F | CKSC | ||
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Javanon Red | 0 | Storm SC | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | I am 3rd Galaxy | 0 | United International | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 1 | CKSC | 2 | |
22-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | United International | 1 | LSA East | 2 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Derby City Rovers | 2 | United International | 0 | Rescheduled from March 12. |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 0 | Falls City Gold | 4 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | I am 3rd Galaxy | 2 | Derby City Rovers | 1 | At Bryan Station High School |
29-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Storm SC | 0 | Bluegrass SC | 3 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA East | 0 | CKSC | 2 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Storm SC | 1 | I am 3rd Galaxy | 4 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKSC | 4 | Owensboro United | 2 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Falls City Gold | 2 | Bluegrass SC | 1 | Rescheduled from March 19. |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 0 | Owensboro United | 1 | |
01-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | Derby City Rovers | Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled for May 15. | ||
01-May | SUN | 4:00 PM | I am 3rd Galaxy | Falls City Gold | Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled for May 13. | ||
01-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | United International | 0 | Owensboro United | 0 | |
07-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 3 | Owensboro United | 0 | |
07-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA East | 2 | Derby City Rovers | 4 | |
07-May | SAT | 3:30 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 2 | Storm SC | 3 | |
07-May | SAT | 6:30 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | 3 | Owensboro United | 2 | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 5 | Vine Grove Vipers | 0 | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 1 | Derby City Rovers | 1 | |
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | I am 3rd Galaxy | 0 | Falls City Gold | 5 | Rescheduled from May 1. |
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Javanon Red | 1 | Derby City Rovers | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | United International | 0 | Vine Grove Vipers | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 1 | Owensboro United | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA East | 4 | Vine Grove Vipers | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | I am 3rd Galaxy | 1 | Owensboro United | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKSC | 2 | Falls City Gold | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC | 5 | Derby City Rovers | 0 | Rescheduled from May 1. |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKSC | 7 | Vine Grove Vipers | 2 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | 3 | Javanon Red | 2 | |
20-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Falls City Gold | Javanon Red | Cancelled due to inclement weather. |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
12-Mar | SAT | 4:30 PM | Kentucky Rush | Pumas | Postponed due to unplayable field. Rescheduled for April 23. | ||
13-Mar | SUN | 8:00 AM | Madison United Gold | 1 | Pumas | 4 | |
13-Mar | SUN | 12:00 PM | Pumas | 5 | EKFC South | 0 | At Madison United |
13-Mar | SUN | 4:00 PM | Madison United Gold | 1 | EKFC South | 0 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | KFJ Classic Red | 3 | Madison United Gold | 1 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | OSC Select | 2 | Pumas | 3 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 4:00 PM | OESAKY | 0 | Pumas | 5 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | KFJ Classic Red | 2 | Pumas | 4 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA Central | 2 | Kentucky Rush | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | OSC Select | 5 | EKFC South | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESAKY | 5 | EKFC South | 2 | |
25-Mar | FRI | 6:30 PM | Javanon Red | 2 | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 0 | OSC Select | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA Central | 0 | KFJ Classic Red | 5 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Falls City SC Green | 3 | EKFC South | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 6 | EKFC South | 1 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Madison United Gold | 6 | LSA Central | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA Central | 0 | Pumas | 5 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Falls City SC Green | 1 | Pumas | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | KFJ Classic Red | 1 | Kentucky Rush | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | OSC Select | 2 | Madison United Gold | 2 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Falls City SC Green | 2 | KFJ Classic Red | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OSC Select | 5 | LSA Central | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush | 5 | EKFC South | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Kentucky Rush | 1 | OSC Select | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA Central | 0 | Falls City SC Green | 4 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush | 1 | Pumas | 5 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESAKY | 0 | KFJ Classic Red | 4 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Falls City SC Green | 2 | Kentucky Rush | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA Central | EKFC South | F | ||
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESAKY | 0 | OSC Select | 3 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Kentucky Rush | 0 | Madison United Gold | 3 | |
01-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush | OESAKY | Postponed due to unplayable field. Rescheduled for May 15. | ||
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESAKY | 1 | Falls City SC Green | 1 | |
08-May | SUN | 6:00 PM | OESAKY | 3 | Madison United Gold | 0 | |
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Falls City SC Green | 0 | OSC Select | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | LSA Central | 1 | OESAKY | 4 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush | 4 | OESAKY | 2 | Rescheduled from May 1. To be played at Tom Sawyer State Park. |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Madison United Gold | 2 | Falls City SC Green | 1 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Visitor | Notes | ||
25-Mar | FRI | 6:30 PM | Javanon Red | KFJ Classic Red | |||
15-Apr | FRI | 7:00 PM | Vine Grove Vipers | Javanon Red | |||
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Javanon Red | Storm SC | |||
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Javanon Red | Derby City Rovers | |||
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC | Javanon Red | |||
20-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Falls City Gold | Javanon Red | Cancelled due to inclement weather. |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Derby City Rovers | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 28 | ||
2 | LSA 02 South | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 18 | ||
3 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 18 | ||
4 | FCSC U14 Gold | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 10 | ||
5 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 7 | ||
6 | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 27 | -16 | -1 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | SKY U14 Boys | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 27 | ||
2 | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 25 | ||
3 | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 10 | ||
4 | 2002 Boys Storm | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 10 | ||
5 | Tigres | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 9 | ||
6 | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | -15 | 5 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Atletico Flames U14 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 31 | 30 | ||
2 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 17 | ||
3 | FCSC U14 Green | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 14 | ||
4 | Oldham SC Select U14 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 13 | ||
5 | LSA '02 Central | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 8 | ||
6 | Sawyer U14 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 4 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | LSA 02 South | 1 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 1 | FCSC U14 Gold | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 1 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 1 | LSA 02 South | 1 | |
25-Mar | FRI | 7:00 PM | LSA 02 South | 1 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 0 | at Bluegrass |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Derby City Rovers | 1 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | FCSC U14 Gold | 1 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 0 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | LFC U14 Boys Blue | F | ||
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 0 | LSA 02 South | 0 | |
15-Apr | FRI | 7:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 4 | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 2 | FCSC U14 Gold | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 0 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 4 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 2 | FCSC U14 Gold | 3 | |
20-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | FCSC U14 Gold | 0 | LSA 02 South | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 3 | Derby City Rovers | 5 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 3 | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Derby City Rovers | 5 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 1 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA 02 South | 1 | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 0 | |
04-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 2 | LSA 02 South | 3 | |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC U14 Gold | 1 | Derby City Rovers | 2 | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 2 | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 2 | |
08-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA 02 South | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 4 | |
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 0 | Derby City Rovers | 1 | rescheduled due to weather |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 1 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSA 02 South | 2 | FCSC U14 Gold | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 2 | Derby City Rovers | 4 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 02 Boys | 2 | FCSC U14 Gold | 2 | |
16-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Derby City Rovers | 4 | LSA 02 South | 0 | rescheduled |
19-May | THU | 6:30 PM | FCSC U14 Gold | 4 | LFC U14 Boys Blue | 3 | rescheduled due to field conditions, to be played at LFC |
23-May | MON | 6:30 PM | FCSC U14 Gold | 1 | Oldham SC Thoroughbreds | 3 | rescheduled due to weather |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | SKY U14 Boys | 3 | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 0 | at CSC |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 0 | SKY U14 Boys | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | 2002 Boys Storm | 2 | Tigres | 0 | |
21-Mar | MON | 6:30 PM | 2002 Boys Storm | 1 | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 3 | |
23-Mar | WED | 6:15 PM | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 0 | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Tigres | 0 | SKY U14 Boys | 3 | |
02-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | 2002 Boys Storm | 0 | SKY U14 Boys | 4 | at E-town |
02-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | SKY U14 Boys | 4 | 2002 Boys Storm | 0 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 2 | 2002 Boys Storm | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | SKY U14 Boys | 4 | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 0 | at United field |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 5 | Tigres | 1 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 2 | 2002 Boys Storm | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 0 | SKY U14 Boys | 4 | |
13-Apr | WED | 6:15 PM | Tigres | 2 | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | SKY U14 Boys | 4 | Tigres | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | 2002 Boys Storm | 1 | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 1 | |
20-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 3 | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Tigres | 1 | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 5 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | 2002 Boys Storm | 0 | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 1 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 0 | Tigres | 1 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 0 | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 2 | |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 1 | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 1 | |
04-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 2 | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 0 | |
11-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Tigres | 1 | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | SKY U14 Boys | 0 | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 1 | at Nelson Co |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 1 | SKY U14 Boys | 2 | at Nelson Co |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 0 | Tigres | 1 | |
16-May | MON | 6:00 PM | CSC 02 Boys Gold | 1 | Georgetown FC 02 Boys | 1 | |
16-May | MON | 6:30 PM | United 1996 FC Boys U14 Premier | 0 | 2002 Boys Storm | 2 | |
25-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Tigres | 1 | 2002 Boys Storm | 3 | rescheduled due to field conditions |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Sawyer U14 | 2 | LSA '02 Central | 2 | |
23-Mar | WED | 6:00 PM | FCSC U14 Green | 2 | Oldham SC Select U14 | 1 | |
23-Mar | WED | 6:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 2 | Sawyer U14 | 1 | rescheduled due to field closure/weather |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames U14 | 4 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham SC Select U14 | 1 | Sawyer U14 | 3 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LSA '02 Central | 1 | FCSC U14 Green | 1 | |
28-Mar | MON | 6:00 PM | FCSC U14 Green | 2 | Sawyer U14 | 0 | |
02-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Sawyer U14 | 0 | Atletico Flames U14 | 4 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames U14 | 4 | LSA '02 Central | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham SC Select U14 | 1 | FCSC U14 Green | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC Select U14 | 4 | LSA '02 Central | 1 | |
18-Apr | MON | 7:00 PM | Atletico Flames U14 | 4 | FCSC U14 Green | 0 | |
20-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 4 | LSA '02 Central | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Sawyer U14 | 0 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 4 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames U14 | 4 | Oldham SC Select U14 | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 2 | Atletico Flames U14 | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA '02 Central | 2 | Oldham SC Select U14 | 1 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames U14 | 5 | Sawyer U14 | 1 | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LSA '02 Central | 1 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 4 | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Sawyer U14 | 1 | FCSC U14 Green | 3 | |
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 4 | FCSC U14 Green | 0 | rescheduled due to field closure//weather |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham SC Select U14 | 0 | Atletico Flames U14 | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC U14 Green | 3 | LSA '02 Central | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | LSA '02 Central | 2 | Atletico Flames U14 | 4 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC U14 Green | 1 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 1 | Oldham SC Select U14 | 3 | |
18-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Oldham SC Select U14 | 0 | OESA-KY 02 Gold | 0 | |
18-May | WED | 6:45 PM | FCSC U14 Green | 1 | Atletico Flames U14 | 3 | |
21-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Sawyer U14 | 0 | Oldham SC Select U14 | 1 | |
22-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | LSA '02 Central | 4 | Sawyer U14 | 3 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Kings Hammer Select | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 27 | ||
2 | United 1996 FC International | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 19 | ||
3 | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 18 | ||
4 | Bluegrass SC Blue | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 12 | ||
5 | Lexington FC Red | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 7 | ||
6 | Nelson Elite | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 31 | -24 | 4 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Central KY SC Lightning | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 18 | 24 | ||
2 | Atletico Flames | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 21 | ||
3 | Falls City SC Gold | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 19 | ||
4 | Storm SC | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 14 | ||
5 | Guadalajara Chivas | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 1 | ||
6 | Ohio Elite Navy | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 0 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | FUSA Azteca | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 19 | ||
2 | GFC 03 Boys | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 19 | ||
3 | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 12 | ||
4 | Falls City SC Green | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 9 | ||
5 | United 03 Premier | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | -18 | -3 |
Division Three | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | FCSC U13 White | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 18 | ||
2 | Atletico Flames 04 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||
3 | Sawyer Select | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13 | ||
4 | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | ||
5 | FC Kentucky 2003 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 4 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 2 | Lexington FC Red | 1 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kings Hammer Select | 4 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 1996 FC International | 2 | Kings Hammer Select | 3 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | United 1996 FC International | 2 | Kings Hammer Select | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 4 | United 1996 FC International | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC Blue | 0 | Kings Hammer Select | 3 | |
02-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 1 | Bluegrass SC Blue | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Lexington FC Red | 3 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC Red | 1 | Bluegrass SC Blue | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 4 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC Blue | 0 | Lexington FC Red | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 0 | Bluegrass SC Blue | 2 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 2 | Lexington FC Red | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Lexington FC Red | 1 | United 1996 FC International | 2 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Kings Hammer Select | 4 | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC Blue | 1 | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 1996 FC International | 3 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Lexington FC Red | 0 | Kings Hammer Select | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | United 1996 FC International | 3 | Nelson Elite | 0 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC Blue | 0 | United 1996 FC International | 4 | |
01-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kings Hammer Select | 1 | Bluegrass SC Blue | 0 | |
04-May | WED | 6:30 PM | Kings Hammer Select | 3 | Lexington FC Red | 1 | |
07-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 0 | Kings Hammer Select | 1 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 0 | Kings Hammer Select | 4 | |
11-May | WED | 6:00 PM | Nelson Elite | 2 | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 6 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC Blue | 0 | Nelson Elite | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | United 1996 FC International | 3 | Lexington FC Red | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 1996 FC International | 2 | Bluegrass SC Blue | 2 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Lexington FC Red | 1 | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 3 | |
18-May | WED | 6:00 PM | United 1996 FC International | 2 | Ohio Elite KY Gold | 4 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Storm SC | 2 | Atletico Flames | 1 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Central KY SC Lightning | 2 | Ohio Elite Navy | 0 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Falls City SC Gold | Guadalajara Chivas | rained out - make up on 5/22 | ||
20-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | Storm SC | 1 | Ohio Elite Navy | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Guadalajara Chivas | 1 | Atletico Flames | 3 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Falls City SC Gold | 2 | Central KY SC Lightning | 1 | |
25-Mar | FRI | 7:30 PM | Atletico Flames | 2 | Storm SC | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Guadalajara Chivas | 0 | Falls City SC Gold | 2 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Storm SC | 0 | Central KY SC Lightning | 3 | |
29-Mar | TUE | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC Gold | 3 | Ohio Elite Navy | 1 | |
15-Apr | FRI | 7:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 4 | Central KY SC Lightning | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames | 2 | Falls City SC Gold | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Guadalajara Chivas | 3 | Storm SC | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | 0 | Central KY SC Lightning | 4 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Storm SC | 1 | Falls City SC Gold | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames | 1 | Guadalajara Chivas | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm SC | 2 | Guadalajara Chivas | 1 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Guadalajara Chivas | 4 | Ohio Elite Navy | 1 | |
29-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames | 2 | Ohio Elite Navy | 1 | |
01-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Guadalajara Chivas | 2 | Central KY SC Lightning | 5 | |
07-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Central KY SC Lightning | 1 | Guadalajara Chivas | 0 | |
07-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | 2 | Storm SC | 3 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Central KY SC Lightning | 6 | Falls City SC Gold | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Falls City SC Gold | 1 | Atletico Flames | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Central KY SC Lightning | 6 | Storm SC | 4 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Central KY SC Lightning | 2 | Atletico Flames | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Falls City SC Gold | 2 | Storm SC | 1 | |
19-May | THU | 6:00 PM | Falls City SC Gold | 5 | Ohio Elite Navy | 3 | |
20-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | Atletico Flames | Rain out - in the process of rescheduling | ||
21-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | Guadalajara Chivas | Bad field conditions - rescheduled for 5/26 @ 7pm | ||
22-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Falls City SC Gold | Guadalajara Chivas | F | ||
26-May | THU | 7:00 PM | Ohio Elite Navy | Guadalajara Chivas | Bad field conditions - in the process of rescheduling |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Falls City SC Green | 4 | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 5 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Falls City SC Green | 2 | GFC 03 Boys | 3 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 10:00 AM | FUSA Azteca | 4 | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 3 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | United 03 Premier | 2 | FUSA Azteca | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Falls City SC Green | 1 | FUSA Azteca | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 3 | United 03 Premier | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | United 03 Premier | 1 | Falls City SC Green | 4 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC 03 Boys | United 03 Premier | F | ||
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Falls City SC Green | 0 | GFC 03 Boys | 4 | |
20-Apr | WED | 6:00 PM | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 1 | Falls City SC Green | 2 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 0 | GFC 03 Boys | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | United 03 Premier | 0 | GFC 03 Boys | 2 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FUSA Azteca | 2 | GFC 03 Boys | 1 | |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC 03 Boys | 3 | FUSA Azteca | 3 | |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 5 | FUSA Azteca | 4 | |
09-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Falls City SC Green | 4 | United 03 Premier | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | FUSA Azteca | 4 | United 03 Premier | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC 03 Boys | 3 | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 2:00 PM | FUSA Azteca | 3 | Falls City SC Green | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | United 03 Premier | 1 | KFJ 03 Classic Red | 4 |
Division Three | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
13-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Sawyer Select | FCSC U13 White | Rained Out | ||
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Atletico Flames 04 | 0 | Sawyer Select | 1 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2003 | 0 | FCSC U13 White | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 0 | Atletico Flames 04 | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Sawyer Select | 2 | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC U13 White | 1 | Sawyer Select | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 4 | FC Kentucky 2003 | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2003 | 1 | Atletico Flames 04 | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC U13 White | 1 | Atletico Flames 04 | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2003 | 0 | Sawyer Select | 2 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames 04 | 1 | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 1 | Sawyer Select | 0 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Sawyer Select | 1 | FC Kentucky 2003 | 0 | |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Sawyer Select | 0 | Atletico Flames 04 | 2 | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC U13 White | Bluegrass SC 04 White | Bad field conditions - game rescheduled | ||
14-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Atletico Flames 04 | 2 | FCSC U13 White | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2003 | 1 | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames 04 | 2 | FC Kentucky 2003 | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 1 | FCSC U13 White | 1 | |
17-May | TUE | 7:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2003 | 0 | FCSC U13 White | 2 | |
18-May | WED | 6:30 PM | FCSC U13 White | 4 | Bluegrass SC 04 White | 3 | Make up game from 5/8/16 |
22-May | SUN | 4:00 PM | Sawyer Select | 0 | FCSC U13 White | 3 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | KFJ Premier Red | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 11 | 25 | 25 | ||
2 | Javanon White | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 18 | ||
3 | Storm White Boys 2004 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 13 | ||
4 | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 12 | ||
5 | KFJ Premier White | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 8 | ||
6 | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 7 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | United 04 Gold | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 25 | ||
2 | Georgetown FC Black | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 19 | ||
3 | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 18 | ||
4 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 16 | ||
5 | OESA KY 04 Academy | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 10 | ||
6 | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 36 | -28 | 0 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 24 | 25 | ||
2 | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 22 | ||
3 | Meade County United U12 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 14 | ||
4 | OESA U12 Gold | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 13 | ||
5 | Oldham Select | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 8 | ||
6 | Georgetown FC Blue | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 39 | -25 | 4 |
Division Three | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | FCSC U12 Gold | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 40 | 33 | ||
2 | KY Rush White | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 11 | 33 | 31 | ||
3 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 24 | ||
4 | United 04 Navy | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 28 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | Radcliff Revolution | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 45 | -16 | 11 | ||
6 | Campbellsville Fire | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 47 | -31 | 7 | ||
7 | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 58 | -44 | 0 |
Division Four | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Javanon 05 Red | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 15 | 31 | 30 | ||
2 | FCSC U12 Green | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 24 | ||
3 | MUSA U12 Gold | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 15 | ||
4 | KY Rush Blue | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 13 | ||
5 | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 3 | ||
6 | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 34 | -25 | 1 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 1 | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Storm White Boys 2004 | 2 | Javanon White | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm White Boys 2004 | 2 | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 2 | |
24-Mar | THU | 6:00 PM | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 0 | Javanon White | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 5 | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 5 | |
03-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 2 | Storm White Boys 2004 | 1 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Storm White Boys 2004 | 2 | KFJ Premier Red | 6 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Javanon White | 2 | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 0 | |
14-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | Javanon White | 3 | KFJ Premier White | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 0 | KFJ Premier Red | 4 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ Premier White | F | Storm White Boys 2004 | ||
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | KFJ Premier Red | 2 | Javanon White | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 2 | KFJ Premier White | 2 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon White | 3 | Storm White Boys 2004 | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 2 | KFJ Premier Red | 6 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 3 | KFJ Premier White | 2 | |
19-Apr | TUE | 5:30 PM | KFJ Premier White | 1 | KFJ Premier Red | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm White Boys 2004 | 1 | KFJ Premier White | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 0 | Storm White Boys 2004 | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Storm White Boys 2004 | 2 | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 4 | |
27-Apr | WED | 5:30 PM | KFJ Premier Red | 0 | KFJ Premier White | 1 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon White | 2 | KFJ Premier Red | 4 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 1 | Javanon White | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | KFJ Premier Red | 3 | Storm White Boys 2004 | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ Premier Red | 6 | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 2 | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | KFJ Premier Red | 4 | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 3 | Javanon White | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | KFJ Premier White | 1 | Oldham Thoroughbreds U12 Boys | 0 | |
26-May | THU | 6:00 PM | Javanon White | 5 | Javanon 04 Boys Red | 1 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC Black | 2 | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 1 | Georgetown FC Black | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 2 | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 1 | |
25-Mar | FRI | 6:30 PM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 3 | United 04 Gold | 3 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 2 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Georgetown FC Black | 5 | United 04 Gold | 2 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 04 Gold | 4 | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 1 | |
15-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 1 | Georgetown FC Black | 5 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA KY 04 Academy | 1 | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 1 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 3 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 1 | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 3 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA KY 04 Academy | 2 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 4 | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 2 | United 04 Gold | 5 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 4 | OESA KY 04 Academy | 1 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 1 | Georgetown FC Black | 4 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 1 | United 04 Gold | 4 | |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC Black | 4 | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 2 | |
02-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Georgetown FC Black | 3 | OESA KY 04 Academy | 3 | |
06-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | OESA KY 04 Academy | 3 | Georgetown FC Black | 1 | |
07-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | United 04 Gold | 4 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 0 | |
08-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA KY 04 Academy | 2 | United 04 Gold | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 04 Gold | 5 | Georgetown FC Black | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 2 | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 0 | OESA KY 04 Academy | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA KY 04 Academy | 4 | LFC 04 Boys Blue | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | United 04 Gold | 4 | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Paris Springboks U12 Boys | 2 | OESA KY 04 Academy | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Georgetown FC Black | 1 | Nelson Elite 04 Boys | 3 | |
16-May | MON | 6:30 PM | United 04 Gold | 1 | OESA KY 04 Academy | 0 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 2 | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 5:30 PM | Meade County United U12 | 3 | Georgetown FC Blue | 3 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Meade County United U12 | 3 | Oldham Select | 3 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC Blue | 1 | OESA U12 Gold | 5 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC Blue | 1 | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 5 | |
02-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 2 | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 1 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC Blue | 2 | Oldham Select | 5 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Meade County United U12 | 0 | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 4 | |
13-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | OESA U12 Gold | 3 | Oldham Select | 2 | |
15-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Meade County United U12 | 1 | OESA U12 Gold | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA U12 Gold | 2 | Georgetown FC Blue | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 1 | Meade County United U12 | 3 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Georgetown FC Blue | 2 | Meade County United U12 | 4 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 4 | OESA U12 Gold | 1 | |
20-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | Oldham Select | 3 | OESA U12 Gold | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Oldham Select | 1 | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 5 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Oldham Select | 1 | Georgetown FC Blue | 2 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 2 | OESA U12 Gold | 1 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 5 | Georgetown FC Blue | 1 | |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Georgetown FC Blue | 1 | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 5 | |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 0 | Meade County United U12 | 1 | |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 6 | Oldham Select | 2 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 4 | Oldham Select | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA U12 Gold | 1 | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 6:00 PM | Meade County United U12 | 1 | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 5 | |
15-May | SUN | 12:00 PM | OESA U12 Gold | 1 | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm Orange 04 Boys | 4 | Georgetown FC Blue | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 4:00 PM | Oldham Select | 1 | FC Kentucky U12 Boys | 5 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA U12 Gold | 1 | Meade County United U12 | 2 | |
20-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Oldham Select | 4 | Meade County United U12 | 1 |
Division Three | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 5 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | KY Rush White | 4 | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 0 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 2 | United 04 Navy | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:30 PM | KY Rush White | 5 | United 04 Navy | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | FCSC U12 Gold | 4 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 4:30 PM | United 04 Navy | 0 | KY Rush White | 4 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | KY Rush White | 3 | FCSC U12 Gold | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Campbellsville Fire | 1 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 4 | Campbellsville Fire | 0 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 0 | United 04 Navy | 4 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | FCSC U12 Gold | 6 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 12:30 PM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 0 | FCSC U12 Gold | 4 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Campbellsville Fire | 1 | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 4:30 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | KY Rush White | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 0 | FCSC U12 Gold | 4 | |
20-Apr | WED | 6:30 PM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 6 | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 2 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | KY Rush White | 4 | Campbellsville Fire | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 8 | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 4 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 5 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 6 | Campbellsville Fire | 2 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 4:00 PM | KY Rush White | 4 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 0 | |
25-Apr | MON | 6:00 PM | United 04 Navy | 0 | FCSC U12 Gold | 4 | |
28-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | FCSC U12 Gold | 5 | United 04 Navy | 1 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 2 | KY Rush White | 6 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Campbellsville Fire | 1 | KY Rush White | 5 | |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Campbellsville Fire | 0 | FCSC U12 Gold | 4 | |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC U12 Gold | 5 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
07-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 3 | Campbellsville Fire | 6 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | United 04 Navy | 5 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
09-May | MON | 6:30 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | United 04 Navy | 5 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 2 | KY Rush White | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 1 | Radcliff Revolution | 5 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | FCSC U12 Gold | 4 | Campbellsville Fire | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | United 04 Navy | 6 | Campbellsville Fire | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | FCSC U12 Gold | 2 | KY Rush White | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | KY Rush White | 4 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Campbellsville Fire | 1 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 5 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 04 Navy | 4 | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | FCSC U12 Gold | 4 | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Campbellsville Fire | 1 | United 04 Navy | 5 | |
17-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | United 04 Navy | 0 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 2 | |
18-May | WED | 6:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 2004 Boys Blue | 2 | CSC 04 Boys Gold | 6 |
Division Four | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:30 PM | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 3 | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Javanon 05 Red | 5 | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | FCSC U12 Green | 4 | KY Rush Blue | 0 | |
28-Mar | MON | 6:30 PM | Javanon 05 Red | 4 | FCSC U12 Green | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA U12 Gold | 4 | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 2 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon 05 Red | 6 | MUSA U12 Gold | 2 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 0 | FCSC U12 Green | 4 | |
14-Apr | THU | 6:30 PM | FCSC U12 Green | 1 | Javanon 05 Red | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon 05 Red | 5 | KY Rush Blue | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 2 | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | KY Rush Blue | 2 | Javanon 05 Red | 6 | Doubleheader from Rain Out @ Javanon |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | MUSA U12 Gold | 1 | FCSC U12 Green | 2 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | KY Rush Blue | OESA U12 Boys Navy | F | ||
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | FCSC U12 Green | 4 | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA U12 Gold | 2 | Javanon 05 Red | 6 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 3 | KY Rush Blue | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 1 | MUSA U12 Gold | 5 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | MUSA U12 Gold | 4 | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 0 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 2 | KY Rush Blue | 6 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | KY Rush Blue | 2 | MUSA U12 Gold | 6 | |
01-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | KY Rush Blue | 3 | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 1 | |
03-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 0 | FCSC U12 Green | 3 | |
07-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 0 | Javanon 05 Red | 4 | |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | FCSC U12 Green | 4 | MUSA U12 Gold | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon 05 Red | 7 | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 3 | double header |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | KY Rush Blue | 1 | FCSC U12 Green | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Javanon 05 Red | 1 | FC Kentucky 2004 Blue | 0 | double header |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 3 | MUSA U12 Gold | 7 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA U12 Gold | 3 | KY Rush Blue | 4 | |
19-May | THU | 6:30 PM | FCSC U12 Green | 4 | OESA U12 Boys Navy | 0 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 27 | ||
2 | Spencer County FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 24 | 15 | 24 | ||
3 | Javanon Black 05 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 20 | ||
4 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 18 | ||
5 | CKSC Lightning Red | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 17 | ||
6 | BSC 05 Boys White | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 17 | ||
7 | CSC Gold | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 12 | ||
8 | LFC 05 Boys Red | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 10 | ||
9 | MUSA Gold | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 8 | ||
10 | GFC Black | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | -20 | 5 | ||
11 | United 05 1996 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33 | -24 | 0 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Fern Creek FC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 27 | ||
2 | FC Kentucky Boys | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 23 | ||
3 | Shelby Extreme | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 19 | ||
4 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 17 | ||
5 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 16 | ||
6 | Radcliff Revolution | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 16 | ||
7 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 15 | ||
8 | Atletico Flames White | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 13 | ||
9 | MUSA Navy | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 9 | ||
10 | GFC Blue | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29 | -22 | 4 | ||
11 | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 33 | -21 | -2 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | Javanon 06 Black | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 30 | 30 | ||
2 | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 27 | ||
3 | GFC 05 White | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 20 | ||
4 | Chivas | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 16 | ||
5 | Madison United U10 Gold | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 16 | ||
6 | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 15 | ||
7 | Oldham SC Select | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 13 | ||
8 | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 12 | ||
9 | Storm SC 05 Boys | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 3 | ||
10 | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29 | -22 | 3 | ||
11 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32 | -24 | 3 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | CSC Gold | 1 | Spencer County FC | 4 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 0 | CKSC Lightning Red | 0 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA Gold | 2 | GFC Black | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 1 | LFC 05 Boys Red | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 11:00 AM | MUSA Gold | 1 | CSC Gold | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Spencer County FC | 5 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | CKSC Lightning Red | 3 | GFC Black | 0 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 4 | LFC 05 Boys Red | 1 | |
24-Mar | THU | 6:30 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | United 05 1996 | 0 | game called a halftime due to storms |
25-Mar | FRI | 6:00 PM | BSC 05 Boys White | 2 | GFC Black | 2 | |
25-Mar | FRI | 6:30 PM | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 3 | United 05 1996 | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 4 | GFC Black | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | United 05 1996 | 0 | Javanon Black 05 | 3 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 0 | BSC 05 Boys White | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 3 | Spencer County FC | 0 | |
03-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Red | 1 | Spencer County FC | 4 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Spencer County FC | 3 | MUSA Gold | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | CKSC Lightning Red | 2 | CSC Gold | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | CSC Gold | 3 | United 05 1996 | 1 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Red | 2 | CKSC Lightning Red | 5 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 2 | MUSA Gold | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | BSC 05 Boys White | 0 | Javanon Black 05 | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 3 | MUSA Gold | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Red | 5 | United 05 1996 | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKSC Lightning Red | 3 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Javanon Black 05 | 4 | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | MUSA Gold | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | United 05 1996 | 0 | GFC Black | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Spencer County FC | 4 | CKSC Lightning Red | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | BSC 05 Boys White | 3 | CSC Gold | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC Black | 2 | Spencer County FC | 5 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | MUSA Gold | 6 | United 05 1996 | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Spencer County FC | 4 | United 05 1996 | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA Gold | 2 | BSC 05 Boys White | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | CSC Gold | 0 | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 3 | |
29-Apr | FRI | 6:00 PM | GFC Black | 1 | LFC 05 Boys Red | 4 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC Black | 0 | CSC Gold | 3 | |
01-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKSC Lightning Red | 3 | MUSA Gold | 5 | |
04-May | WED | 6:30 PM | LFC 05 Boys Red | 0 | BSC 05 Boys White | 2 | |
07-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon Black 05 | 1 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 3 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Spencer County FC | 7 | Javanon Black 05 | 4 | |
11-May | WED | 6:30 PM | United 05 1996 | 0 | BSC 05 Boys White | 3 | called early for storms |
13-May | FRI | 6:00 PM | CKSC Lightning Red | 2 | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 4 | postponed due to storms |
14-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Red | 3 | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 6 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC Black | 1 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 4 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC Gold | 1 | Javanon Black 05 | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | United 05 1996 | 0 | CKSC Lightning Red | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC Gold | 1 | Atletico Flames Maroon | 2 | Postponed from 5/1 |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | BSC 05 Boys White | 4 | Spencer County FC | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC Black | 0 | Javanon Black 05 | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | BSC 05 Boys White | 0 | CKSC Lightning Red | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC Gold | 2 | LFC 05 Boys Red | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Atletico Flames Maroon | 0 | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 1 | |
16-May | MON | 6:30 PM | MUSA Gold | 1 | LFC 05 Boys Red | 2 | Postponed from 4/30 & 5/12: Rain |
17-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | OESA-KY U11 Boys Academy | 2 | BSC 05 Boys White | 0 | Postponed from 5/8: Rain |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | GFC Blue | 1 | FC Kentucky Boys | 4 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 1 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 1 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 0 | Fern Creek FC | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | MUSA Navy | 0 | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 0 | Fern Creek FC | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 0 | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 4 | FC Kentucky Boys | 4 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC Blue | 0 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 3 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 4 | MUSA Navy | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 1 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 2 | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 3 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 0 | |
30-Mar | WED | 7:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 3 | Atletico Flames White | 1 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Radcliff Revolution | 5 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 2 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 5 | GFC Blue | 2 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky Boys | 2 | Fern Creek FC | 3 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Shelby Extreme | 0 | MUSA Navy | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC Blue | 0 | MUSA Navy | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Shelby Extreme | 1 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | Fern Creek FC | 2 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky Boys | 5 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky Boys | 4 | Atletico Flames White | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 3 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 4 | GFC Blue | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 4 | MUSA Navy | 6 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 2 | Shelby Extreme | 5 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 0 | GFC Blue | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | 3 | MUSA Navy | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 1 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 4 | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 2 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | FC Kentucky Boys | 5 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Shelby Extreme | 4 | GFC Blue | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | MUSA Navy | 0 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC Blue | 1 | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 1 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | Shelby Extreme | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | FC Kentucky Boys | 3 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | |
03-May | TUE | 6:30 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 2 | Atletico Flames White | 0 | postponed from 4/1 & 4/21 |
06-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Shelby Extreme | 2 | FC Kentucky Boys | 2 | Postponed: Rain |
07-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 4 | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 1 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 1 | Radcliff Revolution | 0 | |
13-May | FRI | 6:30 PM | Shelby Extreme | 3 | Atletico Flames White | 2 | Postponed from 4/30 |
14-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | MUSA Navy | 2 | FC Kentucky Boys | 5 | postponed from 4/30 |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | Radcliff Revolution | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | GFC Blue | 0 | Atletico Flames White | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 4 | Nelson Elite Riptide | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Fern Creek FC | 5 | Shelby Extreme | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 4:30 PM | FC Kentucky Boys | 4 | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | MUSA Navy | 2 | LFC 05 Boys Blue | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Nelson Elite Riptide | 2 | Shelby Extreme | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Atletico Flames White | OESA U10 Boys Academy | F | ||
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Radcliff Revolution | 3 | GFC Blue | 0 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | MUSA Navy | 0 | Fern Creek FC | 1 | Postponed from 5/1 |
16-May | MON | 6:30 PM | OESA U10 Boys Academy | 1 | OSC Thoroughbreds | 4 | |
19-May | THU | 6:30 PM | OSC Thoroughbreds | 0 | Shelby Extreme | 2 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 05 White | 2 | Oldham SC Select | 0 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 1 | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 4 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 5 | Storm SC 05 Boys | 3 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Chivas | 3 | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | Javanon 06 Black | 3 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 1 | Oldham SC Select | 2 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 0 | GFC 05 White | 3 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 3 | Javanon 06 Black | 6 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 4 | Storm SC 05 Boys | 1 | |
02-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | Chivas | 5 | Madison United U10 Gold | 2 | |
03-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 3 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 05 White | 3 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 2 | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 1 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | GFC 05 White | 2 | Chivas | 2 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Javanon 06 Black | 3 | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 0 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 4:00 PM | Madison United U10 Gold | 5 | Storm SC 05 Boys | 2 | |
15-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | Madison United U10 Gold | 5 | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 0 | Madison United U10 Gold | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 5 | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Javanon 06 Black | 4 | GFC 05 White | 1 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Storm SC 05 Boys | 3 | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 2 | Storm SC 05 Boys | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 3 | GFC 05 White | 4 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 2 | Chivas | 1 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Madison United U10 Gold | 3 | Oldham SC Select | 2 | |
18-Apr | MON | 6:30 PM | Oldham SC Select | 0 | Javanon 06 Black | 3 | |
19-Apr | TUE | 6:30 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | Madison United U10 Gold | 4 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 05 White | 1 | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Chivas | F | LFC U11 Boys Grey | ||
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 3 | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 0 | Chivas | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | Storm SC 05 Boys | 0 | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Madison United U10 Gold | 1 | GFC 05 White | 4 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 2 | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 5 | |
28-Apr | THU | 6:00 PM | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 0 | Javanon 06 Black | 3 | postponed from 3/19 |
30-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | Madison United U10 Gold | 2 | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 5 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 05 White | 3 | Storm SC 05 Boys | 0 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | Chivas | 4 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | |
01-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Storm SC 05 Boys | 1 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | |
07-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 4 | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 1 | |
08-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 1 | Oldham SC Select | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Storm SC 05 Boys | 1 | Javanon 06 Black | 4 | |
14-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 0 | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 3 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 3 | GFC 05 White | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 4 | |
14-May | SAT | 3:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 1 | Chivas | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC U11 Boys Grey | 4 | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 1 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Storm SC 05 Boys | 2 | Chivas | 5 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | Oldham SC Select | 2 | Kentucky Rush U11 Boys | 4 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OESA U11 Boys Gold | 2 | Madison United U10 Gold | 2 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Javanon 06 Black | 3 | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 0 | |
21-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | Javanon 06 Black | 4 | Madison United U10 Gold | 1 | |
22-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | Chivas | 1 | Javanon 06 Black | 4 | |
28-May | SAT | 10:30 AM | CSC 05 Boys Blue | 2 | OESA U10 Boys Gold | 5 | make up from 5/21 |
Premier Division | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | LFC 06 Boys White | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 21 | ||
2 | LFC 06 Boys Red | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 18 | ||
3 | GFC 06 Black | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 9 | ||
4 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 9 | ||
5 | Legends CRS | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 7 | ||
6 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys Blue | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 7 | ||
7 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys White | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 7 | ||
8 | CSC 06 Boys Gold | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 2 |
Division One | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | OSC Select | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 18 | ||
2 | FC Kentucky 2006 Boys | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 18 | ||
3 | Chivitas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 15 | ||
4 | Nelson Elite Arsenal | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 12 | ||
5 | CSC 06 Boys Blue | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 9 | ||
6 | U10 Boys Atletico Flames | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 7 | ||
7 | United 06 Gold | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 1 | ||
8 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27 | -20 | 0 |
Division Two | Record | Goals | Schedule | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standing | Team | Games Played | Win | Loss | Tie | Forfeits | For | Against | Difference | Points | Get | |
1 | EKFC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 19 | ||
2 | Shelby Xtreme | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 16 | ||
3 | KY Rush 06B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 13 | ||
4 | CKSC 06 Boys Lightning | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 12 | ||
5 | MUSA 06 Navy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 9 | ||
6 | JYSA Storm | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 7 | ||
7 | GFC 06 Blue | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 6 | ||
8 | MC United 2006 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | -19 | 0 |
Premier Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | GFC 06 Black | 2 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys White | 3 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Red | 4 | Legends CRS | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 12:45 PM | Legends CRS | 3 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys White | 3 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys White | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | LFC 06 Boys White | 3 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys White | 1 | Legends CRS | 3 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | CSC 06 Boys Gold | 1 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys Blue | 3 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC 06 Black | 2 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys White | 2 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:30 PM | Legends CRS | 2 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys White | 1 | LFC 06 Boys Red | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 2:00 PM | CSC 06 Boys Gold | 3 | GFC 06 Black | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:15 PM | Legends CRS | 1 | LFC 06 Boys White | 4 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | GFC 06 Black | 0 | LFC 06 Boys Red | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 12:45 PM | Legends CRS | 2 | CSC 06 Boys Gold | 2 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Red | 3 | CSC 06 Boys Gold | 0 | |
17-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | GFC 06 Black | 4 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys Blue | 3 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys White | 2 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 11:00 AM | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys White | 4 | CSC 06 Boys Gold | 1 | |
29-Apr | FRI | 6:30 PM | LFC 06 Boys Red | 7 | Bluegrass SC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | LFC 06 Boys Red | 3 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys White | 3 | CSC 06 Boys Gold | 0 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC 06 Black | 2 | Legends CRS | 1 | |
01-May | SUN | 11:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys White | 5 | GFC 06 Black | 2 | |
14-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys White | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | CSC 06 Boys Gold | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | |
15-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Red | 1 | LFC 06 Boys White | 2 |
Division One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2006 Boys | 4 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 1 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 11:00 AM | Nelson Elite Arsenal | 2 | U10 Boys Atletico Flames | 4 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | Nelson Elite Arsenal | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 0 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 1:00 PM | Chivitas | 4 | U10 Boys Atletico Flames | 1 | |
02-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | Nelson Elite Arsenal | 4 | Chivitas | 1 | |
03-Apr | SUN | 6:00 PM | Chivitas | 3 | CSC 06 Boys Blue | 2 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | CSC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | FC Kentucky 2006 Boys | 4 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | United 06 Gold | 1 | Chivitas | 2 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 2 | OSC Select | 5 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | CSC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | Nelson Elite Arsenal | 6 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2006 Boys | 2 | Nelson Elite Arsenal | 1 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 3:00 PM | United 06 Gold | 1 | OSC Select | 4 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | U10 Boys Atletico Flames | 5 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 2 | FC Kentucky 2006 Boys | 1 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | CSC 06 Boys Blue | 1 | OSC Select | 4 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2006 Boys | 4 | U10 Boys Atletico Flames | 3 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | U10 Boys Atletico Flames | 3 | United 06 Gold | 3 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | FC Kentucky 2006 Boys | 6 | Chivitas | 3 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 1:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 1 | CSC 06 Boys Blue | 4 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | U10 Boys Atletico Flames | 4 | CSC 06 Boys Blue | 5 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | FC Kentucky 2006 Boys | 3 | United 06 Gold | 0 | |
14-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | OSC Select | 0 | Chivitas | 3 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | OSC Select | 5 | Nelson Elite Arsenal | 2 | |
15-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 1 | United 06 Gold | 3 | |
21-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | Chivitas | 3 | LFC 06 Boys Grey | 0 | |
21-May | SAT | 11:00 AM | OSC Select | 4 | U10 Boys Atletico Flames | 1 | |
21-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | CSC 06 Boys Blue | United 06 Gold | F | Cancelled due to field conditions. Reschedule TBD. | |
22-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | United 06 Gold | 1 | Nelson Elite Arsenal | 4 |
Division Two | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Day | Time | Home Team | Score | Visitor | Score | Notes |
19-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | CKSC 06 Boys Lightning | 4 | JYSA Storm | 3 | |
19-Mar | SAT | 3:00 PM | KY Rush 06B | 4 | GFC 06 Blue | 1 | |
20-Mar | SUN | 3:00 PM | KY Rush 06B | 4 | MC United 2006 | 1 | |
26-Mar | SAT | 9:00 AM | JYSA Storm | 4 | MUSA 06 Navy | 3 | |
09-Apr | SAT | 2:00 PM | GFC 06 Blue | 1 | CKSC 06 Boys Lightning | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 1:00 PM | GFC 06 Blue | 0 | EKFC | 3 | |
10-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | Shelby Xtreme | 2 | JYSA Storm | 2 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 9:00 AM | MUSA 06 Navy | 1 | KY Rush 06B | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | GFC 06 Blue | 0 | Shelby Xtreme | 3 | |
16-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | JYSA Storm | 2 | KY Rush 06B | 4 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 11:00 AM | MUSA 06 Navy | 0 | EKFC | 3 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | CKSC 06 Boys Lightning | 3 | MC United 2006 | 0 | |
23-Apr | SAT | 3:00 PM | KY Rush 06B | 0 | EKFC | 0 | |
24-Apr | SUN | 5:00 PM | MUSA 06 Navy | 4 | GFC 06 Blue | 1 | |
30-Apr | SAT | 5:00 PM | JYSA Storm | 1 | EKFC | 2 | |
08-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | Shelby Xtreme | 3 | MC United 2006 | 0 | |
13-May | FRI | 7:30 PM | Shelby Xtreme | 2 | CKSC 06 Boys Lightning | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 2:00 PM | GFC 06 Blue | 2 | MC United 2006 | 1 | |
14-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | CKSC 06 Boys Lightning | 3 | MUSA 06 Navy | 6 | |
15-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | MC United 2006 | 0 | MUSA 06 Navy | 3 | |
21-May | SAT | 9:00 AM | GFC 06 Blue | 3 | JYSA Storm | 2 | |
21-May | SAT | 1:00 PM | MC United 2006 | 0 | EKFC | 3 | |
21-May | SAT | 5:00 PM | Shelby Xtreme | 1 | EKFC | 4 | |
22-May | SUN | 1:00 PM | Shelby Xtreme | 3 | KY Rush 06B | 2 | Rescheduled from 5/14 |
22-May | SUN | 3:00 PM | MUSA 06 Navy | 4 | Shelby Xtreme | 7 | |
22-May | SUN | 4:00 PM | MC United 2006 | 0 | JYSA Storm | 3 | |
22-May | SUN | 5:00 PM | CKSC 06 Boys Lightning | 2 | EKFC | 4 | |
25-May | WED | 7:30 PM | KY Rush 06B | 0 | CKSC 06 Boys Lightning | 3 | Reschedule from 5/21 |