2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Bluegrass White 10 9 0 1 0 34 15 19 28
2 FC Kentucky Black 10 4 3 3 0 26 24 2 15
3 Lexington FC Red 10 3 2 5 0 26 25 1 14
4 CSC Gold 10 4 5 1 0 23 24 -1 13
5 United FC Gold 10 3 6 1 0 30 34 -4 10
6 Storm SC White 10 1 8 1 0 18 35 -17 4



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Atletico Flames 10 8 2 0 0 27 12 15 24
2 Storm SC Orange 10 7 1 2 0 20 7 13 23
3 Nelson Elite 10 5 4 1 0 21 18 3 16
4 EKFC Gold 10 2 4 4 0 13 16 -3 10
5 Bluegrass Blue 10 2 6 2 0 18 30 -12 8
6 CKSC Lightning 10 1 8 1 0 14 30 -16 4



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 OSC Select 10 10 0 0 0 36 6 30 30
2 KY Rush 10 7 3 0 0 32 26 6 21
3 MUSA Flyers Navy 10 5 4 1 0 18 19 -1 16
4 Radcliff Revolution 10 1 7 2 0 27 42 -15 5
5 CSC Blue 9 1 6 2 0 14 25 -11 5
6 United FC Navy 9 2 5 1 1 16 25 -9 4



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM United FC Gold 4 Lexington FC Red 6
16-Mar SUN 3:00 PM United FC Gold Storm SC White Rain Out
22-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass White 3 Storm SC White 0
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky Black 3 CSC Gold 2
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM FC Kentucky Black 5 Storm SC White 2
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Bluegrass White 3
26-Mar WED 6:30 PM FC Kentucky Black 3 Lexington FC Red 3
29-Mar SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold 4 Storm SC White 1
29-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass White 5 United FC Gold 2
30-Mar SUN 3:00 PM CSC Gold 3 United FC Gold 2
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass White 3 CSC Gold 2
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC White 2 Bluegrass White 5
12-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Lexington FC Red 4 United FC Gold 3
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM FC Kentucky Black 1 United FC Gold 4
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Lexington FC Red 3 Bluegrass White 5
18-Apr FRI 6:30 PM FC Kentucky Black 1 Lexington FC Red 1
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold 1 FC Kentucky Black 4
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United FC Gold 1 Bluegrass White 4
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Storm SC White 2 Lexington FC Red 3
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM United FC Gold 3 CSC Gold 0
26-Apr SAT 5:00 PM United FC Gold 2 Storm SC White 3 Make Up from 3/16
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC White 1 CSC Gold 4
03-May SAT 11:00 AM Lexington FC Red 1 Storm SC White 1
04-May SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass White 1 Lexington FC Red 1
04-May SUN 3:00 PM United FC Gold 4 FC Kentucky Black 4
07-May WED 6:30 PM FC Kentucky Black 0 Bluegrass White 2
10-May SAT 3:00 PM Lexington FC Red CSC Gold Rain Out
11-May SUN 5:00 PM CSC Gold 1 Lexington FC Red 1
14-May WED 6:30 PM Bluegrass White 3 FC Kentucky Black 2
23-May FRI 7:00 PM Lexington FC Red 3 CSC Gold 4 Make Up from 5/10
24-May SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC White 4 United FC Gold 5
25-May SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC White 2 FC Kentucky Black 3


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite 0 Storm SC Orange 1
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 CKSC Lightning 1
16-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 Nelson Elite 1
16-Mar SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning Storm SC Orange Rain Out
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite 3 EKFC Gold 1
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 2 EKFC Gold 2
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 1 Nelson Elite 4
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning 1 EKFC Gold 2
05-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC Orange 3 Bluegrass Blue 1
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 Bluegrass Blue 2
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Storm SC Orange 1 Atletico Flames 2
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 4 CKSC Lightning 1
13-Apr SUN 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 0 EKFC Gold 1
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 EKFC Gold 1
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC Orange 1 Nelson Elite 1
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 3 CKSC Lightning 6
18-Apr FRI 6:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 Storm SC Orange 3 Make Up from 3/16
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Blue 1 Atletico Flames 4
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CKSC Lightning 1 EKFC Gold 1
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC Orange 1 EKFC Gold 1
03-May SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 2 EKFC Gold 2
04-May SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 0 Storm SC Orange 3
10-May SAT 1:00 PM Storm SC Orange 3 CKSC Lightning 0
10-May SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 2 EKFC Gold 1
11-May SUN 11:00 AM Storm SC Orange 2 EKFC Gold 1
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 2 Bluegrass Blue 3
17-May SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 Atletico Flames 4
17-May SAT 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning 1 Bluegrass Blue 3
18-May SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 2 Nelson Elite 3
18-May SUN 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning 1 Atletico Flames 4
24-May SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 1 Storm SC Orange 2


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM KY Rush 3 CSC Blue 2
15-Mar SAT 5:00 PM KY Rush 4 United FC Navy 1
16-Mar SUN 1:00 PM KY Rush 5 Radcliff Revolution 2
16-Mar SUN 3:00 PM United FC Navy CSC Blue Rain Out
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 5 KY Rush 8
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 5 CSC Blue 2
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers Navy 1 KY Rush 3
29-Mar SAT 5:00 PM United FC Navy F KY Rush United didn't have enough players
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 3 MUSA Flyers Navy 3
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United FC Navy 4 Radcliff Revolution 2
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 4 United FC Navy 6
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM OSC Select 3 MUSA Flyers Navy 0
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select 3 United FC Navy 0
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue 3 Radcliff Revolution 3
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers Navy 3 Radcliff Revolution 1
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue 4 KY Rush 1
30-Apr WED 6:00 PM United FC Navy 1 OSC Select 4
03-May SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select 5 KY Rush 2
03-May SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Flyers Navy 2 United FC Navy 0
04-May SUN 5:00 PM United FC Navy 1 MUSA Flyers Navy 3
10-May SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select 3 CSC Blue 0
10-May SAT 5:00 PM CSC Blue 3 United FC Navy 3
11-May SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers Navy 3 CSC Blue 0
11-May SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers Navy 0 OSC Select 3
16-May FRI 6:00 PM CSC Blue 0 MUSA Flyers Navy 1
23-May FRI 6:15 PM CSC Blue 0 OSC Select 3
24-May SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select 5 Radcliff Revolution 2
24-May SAT 3:00 PM OSC Select 3 Radcliff Revolution 0
31-May SAT 1:00 PM KY Rush 5 MUSA Flyers Navy 2
31-May SAT 1:00 PM United FC Navy CSC Blue Rescheduled from 3/16
31-May SAT 5:00 PM KY Rush 1 OSC Select 4