2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ Premier Red 10 9 1 0 0 30 13 17 27
2 Revolution Extreme 10 6 2 2 0 20 11 9 20
3 MUSA 10 4 3 3 0 16 15 1 15
4 Nelson Elite Smashers 10 4 6 0 0 20 18 2 12
5 TSC 10 3 6 1 0 12 24 -12 10
6 CKSC 10 1 9 0 0 12 29 -17 3



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC White 10 7 1 2 0 25 11 14 23
2 Footie Chicks 10 7 3 0 0 23 12 11 21
3 LSC East 10 5 3 2 0 18 12 6 17
4 CSC 01 Blue 10 3 3 4 0 12 16 -4 13
5 United 1996 FC 10 1 7 2 0 9 22 -13 5
6 Atletico 10 1 7 2 0 5 19 -14 5



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Storm SC 9 8 0 1 0 28 7 21 25
2 Paris Springboks 9 6 3 0 0 21 17 4 18
3 Nelson Aftershock 9 5 2 2 0 15 5 10 17
4 Bluegrass 9 5 3 1 0 16 18 -2 16
5 Derby City 9 5 3 1 0 19 12 7 16
6 Legends Select 9 4 3 2 0 12 11 1 14
7 Net-Surfers 9 2 6 1 0 15 21 -6 7
8 KFJ Classic Red 9 2 6 1 0 14 21 -7 7
9 Adena 9 2 7 0 0 6 19 -13 6
10 LFC Red 9 1 7 1 0 8 23 -15 4



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Premier Red 5 TSC 2
18-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 0 Revolution Extreme 1
18-Aug SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 1 Revolution Extreme 3
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 Revolution Extreme 1
19-Aug SUN 5:00 PM TSC 1 Revolution Extreme 0
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM TSC 1 Nelson Elite Smashers 4
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM CKSC 1 Revolution Extreme 3
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM MUSA 1 Revolution Extreme 1
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM MUSA 3 TSC 0
31-Aug FRI 7:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 0 TSC 1
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Smashers 2 KFJ Premier Red 3
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CKSC 2 MUSA 3
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 4 CKSC 1
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 2 MUSA 0
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM MUSA 3 Nelson Elite Smashers 2
15-Sep SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 1 Revolution Extreme 3
15-Sep SAT 5:00 PM TSC 0 Revolution Extreme 2
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CKSC 1 Revolution Extreme 4
16-Sep SUN 5:00 PM MUSA 2 Revolution Extreme 2
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM TSC 4 CKSC 3
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM MUSA 2 CKSC 1
29-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CKSC 2 TSC 1
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM TSC 1 KFJ Premier Red 4
13-Oct SAT 1:00 PM CKSC 1 Nelson Elite Smashers 2
13-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MUSA 1 KFJ Premier Red 2
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM TSC 1 MUSA 1
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 CKSC 0
20-Oct SAT 1:00 PM CKSC 0 KFJ Premier Red 3
27-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Smashers 2 MUSA 0
28-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 4 Nelson Elite Smashers 3


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 12:00 PM Footie Chicks 0 LFC White 2
18-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Atletico 0 CSC 01 Blue 1
18-Aug SAT 3:00 PM LSC East 2 United 1996 FC 0
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC 3 Atletico 1
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC White 3 LSC East 3
19-Aug SUN 4:00 PM CSC 01 Blue 3 Footie Chicks 2
25-Aug SAT 3:00 PM LFC White 3 Atletico 0
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM CSC 01 Blue 1 United 1996 FC 0
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Atletico 0 Footie Chicks 1
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LFC White 1 Footie Chicks 4
08-Sep SAT 5:00 PM LSC East 2 CSC 01 Blue 0
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico 0 LFC White 3
09-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC 01 Blue 1 LSC East 1
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United 1996 FC 1 LSC East 4
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC White 1 CSC 01 Blue 1
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Atletico 1 United 1996 FC 1
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC White 2 United 1996 FC 0
23-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC 01 Blue 1 Atletico 1
29-Sep SAT 10:00 AM Footie Chicks 2 LSC East 0
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC 2 Footie Chicks 3
07-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSC East 1 LFC White 3
13-Oct SAT 1:00 PM LSC East 3 Atletico 0
13-Oct SAT 3:00 PM United 1996 FC 1 CSC 01 Blue 1
14-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Footie Chicks 4 CSC 01 Blue 1
19-Oct FRI 6:30 PM Footie Chicks 4 United 1996 FC 1
19-Oct FRI 7:00 PM Atletico 0 LSC East 2
20-Oct SAT 1:00 PM United 1996 FC 0 LFC White 3
20-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Footie Chicks 1 Atletico 2
21-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSC East 0 Footie Chicks 2
27-Oct SAT 11:00 AM CSC 01 Blue 2 LFC White 4


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 9:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 1 Legends Select 2
18-Aug SAT 9:00 AM LFC Red 0 Adena 1
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC 4 Paris Springboks 1
18-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Derby City 3 Net-Surfers 2
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Adena 1 Storm SC 4
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 3 LFC Red 1
19-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Legends Select 1 Net-Surfers 0
23-Aug THU 6:30 PM Derby City 2 Legends Select 2
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass 1 LFC Red 1
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Paris Springboks 2 Adena 0
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 3 Net-Surfers 3
25-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 3 Derby City 1
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Net-Surfers 1 Nelson Aftershock 3
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass 2 Paris Springboks 4
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 KFJ Classic Red 3
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Adena 0 Derby City 1
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass 4 KFJ Classic Red 3
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Adena 0 Nelson Aftershock 3
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Derby City 4 LFC Red 1
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 1 Legends Select 4
08-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Storm SC 4 Net-Surfers 1
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 0 Derby City 3
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 Storm SC 4
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select 2 Adena 1
09-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 3 KFJ Classic Red 1
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Legends Select 1 Bluegrass 2
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Net-Surfers 0 Bluegrass 1
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass 0 Nelson Aftershock 3
16-Sep SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 1 Storm SC 3
22-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Adena 1 Bluegrass 3
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Aftershock 0 Storm SC 0
22-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Legends Select 0 LFC Red 1
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Derby City 1 Storm SC 2
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Adena 2 KFJ Classic Red 1
30-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Net-Surfers 3 Adena 0
06-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC 3 Legends Select 0
06-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 3 Paris Springboks 0
06-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass 2 Derby City 1
06-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Storm SC 4 Bluegrass 1
06-Oct SAT 5:00 PM LFC Red 2 Net-Surfers 4
07-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Net-Surfers 1 Paris Springboks 4
09-Oct TUE 6:00 PM Derby City 3 KFJ Classic Red 0
13-Oct SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 1 Nelson Aftershock 0
14-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 0 Legends Select 0
21-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 3 LFC Red 0