2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 9 5 2 2 0 20 12 8 17
2 KFJ Premier 5 5 0 0 0 12 2 10 15
3 Nelson Elite Asteria 9 5 4 0 0 17 14 3 15
4 LFC Blue 9 4 3 2 0 11 11 0 14
5 Atletico Flames 9 2 5 2 0 7 12 -5 8
6 Bluegrass Soccer Club 9 0 7 2 0 2 18 -16 2



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 United Premier 7 5 1 1 0 18 4 14 16
2 LFC Red 7 5 1 1 0 13 4 9 16
3 KFJ Classic Red 7 4 2 1 0 18 6 12 13
4 Derby City Rossoneri 7 4 2 1 0 17 10 7 13
5 Storm SC 7 3 1 3 0 14 10 4 12
6 CSC Chargers 7 2 4 1 0 6 14 -8 7
7 FB United 7 1 6 0 0 6 26 -20 3
8 Shelby Xtreme 7 0 7 0 0 2 20 -18 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 0 Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 4
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM LFC Blue 1 Nelson Elite Asteria 4
25-Aug SUN 11:00 AM LFC Blue 1 Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 1
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 3 LFC Blue 1
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Asteria 2 Bluegrass Soccer Club 0
30-Aug FRI 6:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 KFJ Premier 4
06-Sep FRI 6:00 PM Nelson Elite Asteria 4 Atletico Flames 2
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 1 LFC Blue 4
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 4 Nelson Elite Asteria 2
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC Blue 0 KFJ Premier 2
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 0 Bluegrass Soccer Club 0
13-Sep FRI 6:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 2
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC Blue 1 Atletico Flames 0
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Asteria 0 LFC Blue 2
21-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Asteria 1 KFJ Premier 2
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC Blue 0 Bluegrass Soccer Club 0
29-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 1 Atletico Flames 1
11-Oct FRI 5:30 PM Atletico Flames 1 Nelson Elite Asteria 0
12-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 Atletico Flames 3
14-Oct MON 6:30 PM Atletico Flames 0 KFJ Premier 1
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Asteria 3 Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 2
19-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 2 Bluegrass Soccer Club 1
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 Nelson Elite Asteria 1
22-Oct TUE 6:30 PM Atletico Flames 0 LFC Blue 1 from 10/6
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Premier 3 Spencer Co. Footie Chicks 1


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
25-Aug SUN 4:00 PM Shelby Xtreme 0 KFJ Classic Red 2
25-Aug SUN 4:00 PM CSC Chargers 0 LFC Red 1
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United Premier 1 Storm SC 1
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LFC Red 4 FB United 0
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Derby City Rossoneri 3 CSC Chargers 0
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC 1 LFC Red 2
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC 3 Derby City Rossoneri 2
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 5 FB United 1
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Chargers 0 United Premier 4
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red 1 Derby City Rossoneri 1
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 5 Shelby Xtreme 1
21-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC Chargers 3 FB United 0
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red 0 United Premier 2
28-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Derby City Rossoneri 5 FB United 1
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Shelby Xtreme 0 Storm SC 2
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Derby City Rossoneri 1 United Premier 0
05-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC 2 CSC Chargers 2
05-Oct SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 0 LFC Red 1
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 4 CSC Chargers 0
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM United Premier 4 FB United 0
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 5 Derby City Rossoneri 1
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 2 KFJ Classic Red 1
22-Oct TUE 6:00 PM Shelby Xtreme 0 LFC Red 4 from 9/21
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM CSC Chargers 1 Shelby Xtreme 0
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Storm SC 4 FB United 2
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Shelby Xtreme 1 FB United 2
27-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Storm SC 1 KFJ Classic Red 1 from 9/21
28-Oct MON 7:00 PM Shelby Xtreme 0 Derby City Rossoneri 4 from 10/6