2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Schedule
Team Print Get
CKSC Lightning Red
GFC Black
Flames Maroon
Musa Gold
United 05 Gold
GFC Blue
LFC 05 Boys White
MUSA Navy
BSC 05 Boys White
Storm SC 05 Boys
BSC 05 Boys Blue
Nelson Elite Riptide
LFC 05 Boys Red
CSC 05 Boys Gold
NKY Legends
CKSC Lightning White
Flames White
LFC 05 Boys Blue
CSC 05 Boys Blue


Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
16-Aug SAT 9:00 AM Storm SC 05 Boys LFC 05 Boys White
16-Aug SAT 9:00 AM MUSA Navy LFC 05 Boys Blue
16-Aug SAT 9:00 AM Flames White Nelson Elite Riptide
16-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC 05 Boys Musa Gold
16-Aug SAT 3:00 PM GFC Blue Flames Maroon
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM GFC Black LFC 05 Boys White
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning White LFC 05 Boys Red
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Flames White BSC 05 Boys White
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM BSC 05 Boys Blue GFC Blue
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM GFC Black NKY Legends
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM LFC 05 Boys Red CKSC Lightning White
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Musa Gold CSC 05 Boys Gold
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC 05 Boys Blue Flames Maroon
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM BSC 05 Boys Blue MUSA Navy
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Riptide CSC 05 Boys Blue
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM United 05 Gold GFC Blue
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Flames White CKSC Lightning White
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM GFC Black Musa Gold
06-Sep SAT 9:00 AM LFC 05 Boys Blue MUSA Navy
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CSC 05 Boys Gold GFC Black
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Musa Gold Storm SC 05 Boys
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Riptide CKSC Lightning White
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM BSC 05 Boys Blue United 05 Gold
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Musa Gold NKY Legends
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC 05 Boys Blue CKSC Lightning Red
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning White CSC 05 Boys Blue
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM GFC Blue BSC 05 Boys Blue
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC 05 Boys White NKY Legends
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM BSC 05 Boys White Nelson Elite Riptide
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Navy United 05 Gold
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC 05 Boys Red Flames White
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Storm SC 05 Boys CSC 05 Boys Gold
10-Sep WED 6:30 PM United 05 Gold Flames Maroon
13-Sep SAT 9:00 AM BSC 05 Boys White CSC 05 Boys Blue
13-Sep SAT 9:00 AM MUSA Navy GFC Blue
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM BSC 05 Boys Blue CKSC Lightning Red
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC 05 Boys Gold NKY Legends
13-Sep SAT 5:00 PM LFC 05 Boys White Musa Gold
13-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Riptide LFC 05 Boys Red
14-Sep SUN 11:30 AM Flames Maroon MUSA Navy
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC 05 Boys Red BSC 05 Boys White
14-Sep SUN 2:30 PM NKY Legends GFC Black
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning Red BSC 05 Boys Blue
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC 05 Boys Blue GFC Blue
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Flames White CSC 05 Boys Blue
16-Sep TUE 6:30 PM BSC 05 Boys White LFC 05 Boys Red
17-Sep WED 6:30 PM United 05 Gold BSC 05 Boys Blue
20-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CKSC Lightning White Flames White
20-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning Red Flames Maroon
20-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Flames Maroon CKSC Lightning Red Re-schedule due to heat
21-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United 05 Gold CKSC Lightning Red
27-Sep SAT 9:00 AM LFC 05 Boys Red Nelson Elite Riptide
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CKSC Lightning Red GFC Blue
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC 05 Boys Blue BSC 05 Boys Blue
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LFC 05 Boys White Storm SC 05 Boys
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United 05 Gold MUSA Navy
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM NKY Legends CSC 05 Boys Gold
27-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Musa Gold GFC Black
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC 05 Boys White GFC Black
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM GFC Blue MUSA Navy
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM BSC 05 Boys Blue Flames Maroon
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CSC 05 Boys Blue LFC 05 Boys Red
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning Red United 05 Gold
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC 05 Boys NKY Legends
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Riptide Flames White
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM CSC 05 Boys Gold Musa Gold
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning White BSC 05 Boys White
02-Oct THU 6:30 PM BSC 05 Boys White CKSC Lightning White Reschedule: team request
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM NKY Legends Storm SC 05 Boys
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM CSC 05 Boys Gold LFC 05 Boys White
11-Oct SAT 1:00 PM CSC 05 Boys Blue Nelson Elite Riptide
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM United 05 Gold LFC 05 Boys Blue
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC 05 Boys Blue United 05 Gold
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM NKY Legends LFC 05 Boys White
12-Oct SUN 3:00 PM CSC 05 Boys Gold Storm SC 05 Boys
12-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Riptide BSC 05 Boys White
12-Oct SUN 5:00 PM LFC 05 Boys Red CSC 05 Boys Blue
18-Oct SAT 9:00 AM MUSA Navy BSC 05 Boys Blue
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM GFC Blue LFC 05 Boys Blue
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LFC 05 Boys White CSC 05 Boys Gold Reschedule from 10/25
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM BSC 05 Boys White Flames White
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM NKY Legends Musa Gold
18-Oct SAT 2:00 PM MUSA Navy CKSC Lightning Red Reschedule from 8/17
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Flames Maroon United 05 Gold
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM GFC Black Storm SC 05 Boys
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Flames Maroon LFC 05 Boys Blue
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM GFC Black CSC 05 Boys Gold
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning Red MUSA Navy
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM GFC Blue United 05 Gold
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning White Nelson Elite Riptide
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Flames White LFC 05 Boys Red
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Musa Gold LFC 05 Boys White
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM CSC 05 Boys Blue BSC 05 Boys White
25-Oct SAT 9:00 AM BSC 05 Boys Blue LFC 05 Boys Blue
25-Oct SAT 11:00 AM GFC Blue CKSC Lightning Red
25-Oct SAT 11:00 AM CSC 05 Boys Blue CKSC Lightning White
25-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy Flames Maroon
26-Oct SUN 11:00 AM Flames Maroon GFC Blue rescheduled from 8/17
26-Oct SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning Red LFC 05 Boys Blue
26-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Flames Maroon BSC 05 Boys Blue
26-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC 05 Boys GFC Black
26-Oct SUN 3:00 PM CSC 05 Boys Blue Flames White