2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 TSC U11G Regional 10 7 1 2 0 24 13 11 23
2 CSC 02 Girls Gold 10 6 3 1 0 27 16 11 19
3 Javanon 02 10 5 4 1 0 24 26 -2 16
4 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 10 3 4 3 0 23 23 0 12
5 02 LFC White 10 3 5 2 0 16 20 -4 11
6 Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 10 1 8 1 0 9 25 -16 4



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 EKFC Fury 9 9 0 0 0 20 2 18 27
2 KFJ 02 Premier Red 9 8 1 0 0 23 6 17 24
3 AC United 02 Girls 9 7 2 0 0 16 6 10 21
4 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 9 5 3 1 0 10 7 3 16
5 LFC 02 Girls Red 9 5 4 0 0 9 9 0 15
6 United 1996 FC 9 3 6 0 0 12 18 -6 9
7 CSC 02 Girls Blue 9 2 6 1 0 7 16 -9 7
8 02 LSC 9 3 5 0 1 13 13 0 6
9 MCFC 9 1 6 2 0 7 22 -15 5
10 Owensboro United White U11G 9 0 6 0 3 1 19 -18 -9



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 DCR 02 9 7 0 2 0 28 7 21 23
2 MUSA Flyers 9 7 1 1 0 19 11 8 22
3 TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 9 7 2 0 0 25 13 12 21
4 Atletico Flames 9 5 3 1 0 19 13 6 16
5 CSC Girls 02 White 9 4 4 1 0 9 9 0 13
6 Storm 02 9 2 2 5 0 17 17 0 11
7 BSC U11 Girls Blue 9 3 5 1 0 19 26 -7 10
8 BSC U11 Girls White 9 1 6 2 0 11 24 -13 5
9 Net-Surfers U11 9 1 7 1 0 12 24 -12 4
10 Owensboro United Red U11G 9 0 7 2 0 10 25 -15 2



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 1 TSC U11G Regional 4
19-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Javanon 02 3 Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 2
25-Aug SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 3 Javanon 02 0
25-Aug SAT 3:00 PM TSC U11G Regional 2 Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 0
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM 02 LFC White 1 TSC U11G Regional 2
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 2 Javanon 02 0
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 3 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 3
08-Sep SAT 5:00 PM 02 LFC White 2 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 2
09-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 4 TSC U11G Regional 1
09-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 2 02 LFC White 2
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 4
15-Sep SAT 1:00 PM TSC U11G Regional 3 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 0
15-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Javanon 02 6 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 5
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 0 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 3
16-Sep SUN 5:00 PM 02 LFC White 1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 3
19-Sep WED 6:30 PM TSC U11G Regional 2 Javanon 02 1
22-Sep SAT 1:00 PM TSC U11G Regional 1 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 1
22-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Javanon 02 2 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 4
23-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 0 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 3
27-Sep THU 6:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 1 02 LFC White 2
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Javanon 02 3 02 LFC White 2
30-Sep SUN 3:00 PM 02 LFC White 1 Javanon 02 3
06-Oct SAT 11:00 AM TSC U11G Regional 3 02 LFC White 1
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM 02 LFC White 2 Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 0
10-Oct WED 6:30 PM Javanon 02 3 TSC U11G Regional 3
13-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Javanon 02 3 CSC 02 Girls Gold 2
14-Oct SUN 5:00 PM TSC U11G Regional 3 CSC 02 Girls Gold 1
20-Oct SAT 11:00 AM CSC 02 Girls Gold 4 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 1
20-Oct SAT 3:00 PM 02 LFC White 2 Owensboro United Blue U11 Girls 1
21-Oct SUN 2:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 2 Nelson Elite Lightning Boltz 1


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 3:00 PM KFJ 02 Premier Red 3 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM AC United 02 Girls 3 CSC 02 Girls Blue 0
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM KFJ 02 Premier Red 3 Owensboro United White U11G 0
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM United 1996 FC 0 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 2
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM 02 LSC 3 Owensboro United White U11G 0
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 2 MCFC 0
26-Aug SUN 9:00 AM 02 LSC 1 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 2
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC 4 Owensboro United White U11G 1
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM KFJ 02 Premier Red 2 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 0
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM MCFC 1 AC United 02 Girls 4
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CSC 02 Girls Blue 0 EKFC Fury 1
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 0 EKFC Fury 3
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM AC United 02 Girls 0 EKFC Fury 2
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM MCFC 1 KFJ 02 Premier Red 4
09-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 0 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 1
09-Sep SUN 5:00 PM MCFC 1 02 LSC 4
15-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 3 Owensboro United White U11G 0
15-Sep SAT 5:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 3 Owensboro United White U11G 0
15-Sep SAT 5:00 PM MCFC 2 United 1996 FC 3
16-Sep SUN 2:00 PM AC United 02 Girls 3 Owensboro United White U11G 0
16-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 1 KFJ 02 Premier Red 3
16-Sep SUN 5:00 PM United 1996 FC 0 LFC 02 Girls Red 1
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC 2 CSC 02 Girls Blue 0
23-Sep SUN 11:00 AM Owensboro United White U11G F EKFC Fury
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky U11 Girls 4 CSC 02 Girls Blue 1
23-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United 1996 FC 1 02 LSC 3
23-Sep SUN 5:00 PM FC Kentucky U11 Girls 0 MCFC 0
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM AC United 02 Girls 3 United 1996 FC 0
30-Sep SUN 3:00 PM FC Kentucky U11 Girls 0 AC United 02 Girls 1
06-Oct SAT 1:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 02 LSC F
06-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MCFC Owensboro United White U11G F
06-Oct SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky U11 Girls Owensboro United White U11G F
06-Oct SAT 5:00 PM AC United 02 Girls 1 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
07-Oct SUN 1:00 PM EKFC Fury 3 MCFC 0
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 1 CSC 02 Girls Blue 0
07-Oct SUN 5:00 PM EKFC Fury 2 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 1
12-Oct FRI 6:00 PM 02 LSC 0 KFJ 02 Premier Red 2
14-Oct SUN 3:00 PM KFJ 02 Premier Red 3 United 1996 FC 2
20-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 2 MCFC 2
20-Oct SAT 5:00 PM KFJ 02 Premier Red 0 EKFC Fury 2
21-Oct SUN 9:00 AM 02 LSC 1 EKFC Fury 4
21-Oct SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC 0 EKFC Fury 3
21-Oct SUN 1:00 PM 02 LSC 0 AC United 02 Girls 1
21-Oct SUN 5:00 PM KFJ 02 Premier Red 3 AC United 02 Girls 0
27-Oct SAT 1:00 PM 02 LSC 1 LFC 02 Girls Red 2


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers 5 Storm 02 5
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Net-Surfers U11 3 Owensboro United Red U11G 1
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM BSC U11 Girls Blue 4 Atletico Flames 3
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM DCR 02 3 MUSA Flyers 0
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 3 Owensboro United Red U11G 0
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM BSC U11 Girls White 0 Atletico Flames 3
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM DCR 02 3 BSC U11 Girls White 0
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 0 MUSA Flyers 3
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM BSC U11 Girls Blue 3 TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 5
26-Aug SUN 6:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 2 Net-Surfers U11 1
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 3 Storm 02 0
08-Sep SAT 5:00 PM BSC U11 Girls Blue 4 Net-Surfers U11 1
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM DCR 02 3 Owensboro United Red U11G 0
09-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Net-Surfers U11 1 TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 3
09-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 Owensboro United Red U11G 0
09-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 2 BSC U11 Girls White 0
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm 02 2 BSC U11 Girls Blue 2
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM BSC U11 Girls White 4 Net-Surfers U11 4
15-Sep SAT 5:00 PM TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 0 MUSA Flyers 1
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Net-Surfers U11 0 Storm 02 2
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 1 DCR 02 4
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers 3 BSC U11 Girls White 0
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Flyers 3 Owensboro United Red U11G 2
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM BSC U11 Girls White 3 BSC U11 Girls Blue 0
22-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 3
22-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Storm 02 3 Owensboro United Red U11G 3
23-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 2 Owensboro United Red U11G 0
23-Sep SUN 6:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 Storm 02 1
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Net-Surfers U11 1 DCR 02 4
29-Sep SAT 1:00 PM BSC U11 Girls Blue 3 Owensboro United Red U11G 2
29-Sep SAT 5:00 PM BSC U11 Girls White 2 Owensboro United Red U11G 2
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Net-Surfers U11 0 MUSA Flyers 1
06-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 3 Net-Surfers U11 1
06-Oct SAT 11:00 AM BSC U11 Girls Blue 2 DCR 02 5
06-Oct SAT 3:00 PM TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 2 CSC Girls 02 White 0
07-Oct SUN 2:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 0 DCR 02 3
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM BSC U11 Girls White 2 TSC 02 Girls Commonwealth 5
07-Oct SUN 6:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 3 BSC U11 Girls Blue 0
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM DCR 02 1 Atletico Flames 1
16-Oct TUE 6:30 PM Storm 02 2 BSC U11 Girls White 0
20-Oct SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Flyers 2 BSC U11 Girls Blue 1
20-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 2 CSC Girls 02 White 0
21-Oct SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers 1 CSC Girls 02 White 0
27-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Storm 02 0 CSC Girls 02 White 0
28-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Storm 02 2 DCR 02 2