2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC U10 Boys White 12 10 1 1 0 42 14 28 31
2 KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 12 10 1 1 0 37 15 22 31
3 KFJ Premier Red 12 8 2 2 0 41 23 18 26
4 Storm 12 5 7 0 0 22 33 -11 15
5 Nelson County 04 Boys White 12 4 8 0 0 22 33 -11 12
6 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 12 2 10 0 0 15 37 -22 6
7 Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 12 1 11 0 0 15 39 -24 3



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 United 1996 FC Gold 10 6 2 2 0 31 23 8 20
2 Atletico Flames Maroon 10 6 4 0 0 33 29 4 18
3 CSC 04 Boys Gold 10 5 4 1 0 32 33 -1 16
4 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 10 4 5 1 0 32 30 2 13
5 LFC U10 Boys Red 10 4 5 1 0 22 26 -4 13
6 United 96 FC Navy 10 2 7 1 0 30 39 -9 7



Division Three Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Paris Springboks 03-04 12 12 0 0 0 43 10 33 36
2 FC Kentucky 12 7 3 2 0 31 15 16 23
3 Atletico Flames White 12 5 4 3 0 24 26 -2 18
4 MC UNITED U10 12 5 4 3 0 29 25 4 18
5 CSC 04 Boys Blue 12 2 6 4 0 24 34 -10 10
6 Campbellsville 12 3 9 0 0 15 35 -20 9
7 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 12 1 9 2 0 22 43 -21 5



Schedules

Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 9:00 AM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 0 LFC U10 Boys White 3
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Premier Red 6 Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 3
15-Mar SAT 11:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys White 2 Storm 4
16-Mar SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 4 LFC U10 Boys White 4
16-Mar SUN 3:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 6 Storm 3
22-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 3 Storm 4
27-Mar THU 6:30 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 1 Storm 2
12-Apr SAT 9:00 AM KFJ Premier Red 1 KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 1
12-Apr SAT 5:00 PM LFC U10 Boys White 3 Storm 0
12-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys White 5 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 2
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys White 0 KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 3
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 1 LFC U10 Boys White 4
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 Storm 0
18-Apr FRI 5:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 1 Nelson County 04 Boys White 2
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LFC U10 Boys White 2 KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 3
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Nelson County 04 Boys White 2 KFJ Premier Red 3
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 1 KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 4
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Storm 3 Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 0
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys White 5 Nelson County 04 Boys White 2
03-May SAT 9:00 AM Nelson County 04 Boys White 2 Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 1
03-May SAT 9:00 AM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 3 KFJ Premier Red 2
03-May SAT 5:00 PM Storm 2 LFC U10 Boys White 4
04-May SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 0 LFC U10 Boys White 3
04-May SUN 1:00 PM Storm 0 KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 3
04-May SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 0
10-May SAT 9:00 AM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 1 KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 4
10-May SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 3 Nelson County 04 Boys White 2
10-May SAT 5:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 4 Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 1
10-May SAT 5:00 PM Storm 1 KFJ Premier Red 4
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 2 KFJ Premier Red 5
11-May SUN 1:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 3 Nelson County 04 Boys White 0
11-May SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 3 Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 0
17-May SAT 1:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys White 0 LFC U10 Boys White 3
17-May SAT 5:00 PM Storm 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 1
18-May SUN 3:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 0
18-May SUN 3:00 PM Storm 0 Nelson County 04 Boys White 3
24-May SAT 9:00 AM KFJ Premier Red 5 Nelson County 04 Boys White 2
24-May SAT 9:00 AM LFC U10 Boys White 4 Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 1
24-May SAT 3:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 1
25-May SUN 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys White 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue 0
25-May SUN 3:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue 1 KFJ Premier Red 4
30-May FRI 7:30 PM LFC U10 Boys White 4 KFJ Premier Red 1


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM United 1996 FC Gold 4 LFC U10 Boys Red 2
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM United 96 FC Navy 3 CSC 04 Boys Gold 4
22-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 3 CSC 04 Boys Gold 5
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames Maroon 4 CSC 04 Boys Gold 5
09-Apr WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC Gold 4 United 96 FC Navy 3
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United 96 FC Navy 6 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 5
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames Maroon 1 LFC U10 Boys Red 2
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red 3 United 1996 FC Gold 3
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames Maroon 4 United 96 FC Navy 3
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 4 United 1996 FC Gold 1
14-Apr MON 6:30 PM Atletico Flames Maroon 2 United 1996 FC Gold 1
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LFC U10 Boys Red 5 CSC 04 Boys Gold 2
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red 0 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 3
26-Apr SAT 9:00 AM CSC 04 Boys Gold 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 3
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Gold 4 LFC U10 Boys Red 1
03-May SAT 9:00 AM United 96 FC Navy 4 Atletico Flames Maroon 5
04-May SUN 3:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red 1 United 96 FC Navy 4
04-May SUN 5:00 PM United 1996 FC Gold 3 Atletico Flames Maroon 2
09-May FRI 7:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red 3 Atletico Flames Maroon 4
10-May SAT 11:00 AM CSC 04 Boys Gold 1 Atletico Flames Maroon 4
10-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Gold 5 United 96 FC Navy 2
11-May SUN 3:00 PM United 96 FC Navy 3 United 1996 FC Gold 3
11-May SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 6 Atletico Flames Maroon 3
13-May TUE 6:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 1 LFC U10 Boys Red 2
17-May SAT 9:00 AM CSC 04 Boys Gold 0 United 1996 FC Gold 3
17-May SAT 9:00 AM Atletico Flames Maroon 4 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 1
18-May SUN 1:00 PM United 96 FC Navy 2 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 5
18-May SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC Gold 5 CSC 04 Boys Gold 3
18-May SUN 5:00 PM United 1996 FC Gold 4 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White 1
19-May MON 7:00 PM United 96 FC Navy 0 LFC U10 Boys Red 3 reschedule


Division Three
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 3 Campbellsville 0
15-Mar SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky 4 CSC 04 Boys Blue 1
16-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames White 3 Campbellsville 0
22-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Paris Springboks 03-04 4 CSC 04 Boys Blue 1
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames White 1 MC UNITED U10 1
22-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 4 Campbellsville 1
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 2 CSC 04 Boys Blue 2
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 3 Atletico Flames White 0
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM MC UNITED U10 4 Campbellsville 1
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 0
30-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 3 FC Kentucky 0
12-Apr SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 2 Atletico Flames White 3
12-Apr SAT 10:30 AM Paris Springboks 03-04 4 Campbellsville 1
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 1 Campbellsville 4
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 2 Paris Springboks 03-04 3
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames White 6 Campbellsville 3
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 0 FC Kentucky 3
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC 04 Boys Blue 1 MC UNITED U10 4
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames White 0 Paris Springboks 03-04 3
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 1 MC UNITED U10 4
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 3 Campbellsville 0
26-Apr SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky 2 MC UNITED U10 2
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 3 Campbellsville 0
03-May SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 2 Paris Springboks 03-04 5
04-May SUN 1:00 PM MC UNITED U10 3 Paris Springboks 03-04 5
04-May SUN 5:00 PM MC UNITED U10 2 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 0
10-May SAT 9:00 AM CSC 04 Boys Blue 1 Paris Springboks 03-04 4
10-May SAT 1:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue 7 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 4
10-May SAT 5:00 PM MC UNITED U10 0 FC Kentucky 3
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames White 0 FC Kentucky 3
17-May SAT 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 3 MC UNITED U10 0
17-May SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames White 1 CSC 04 Boys Blue 1
17-May SAT 6:00 PM FC Kentucky 0 Atletico Flames White 1 rescheduled from rain out
18-May SUN 2:30 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue 1 Campbellsville 2
18-May SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames White 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 3
18-May SUN 6:30 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue 0 Campbellsville 3
24-May SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 6 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey 3
24-May SAT 1:00 PM MC UNITED U10 3 CSC 04 Boys Blue 3
24-May SAT 5:00 PM MC UNITED U10 3 Atletico Flames White 5
24-May SAT 5:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue 2 FC Kentucky 2
25-May SUN 1:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue 4 Atletico Flames White 1
25-May SUN 3:00 PM MC UNITED U10 3 Campbellsville 0