2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CKSC Lightning 4 4 0 0 0 15 8 7 12
2 LFC U13 Boys Blue 4 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 7
2 BSC 02 Boys 4 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 7
4 FCSC BU13 Gold 4 0 3 1 0 2 6 -4 1
5 CSC 02 Boys Gold 4 0 3 1 0 3 10 -7 1



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 5 4 1 0 0 11 5 6 12
2 Georgetown FC 5 3 2 0 0 12 4 8 9
3 02 Storm SC 3 1 1 1 0 3 4 -1 4
4 Atletico Flames 3 0 2 1 0 2 7 -5 1
5 LSA '02 Central 2 0 2 0 0 2 10 -8 0



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 FUSA 5 5 0 0 0 19 0 19 15
2 Lexington FC 2003 Red 5 3 1 1 0 9 9 0 10
3 Sawyer 02B 7 3 4 0 0 12 17 -5 9
4 Nelson County 5 2 1 2 0 12 8 4 8
5 OESA-KY Gold 6 2 3 1 0 9 12 -3 7
6 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 6 0 6 0 0 4 19 -15 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM LFC U13 Boys Blue 1 FCSC BU13 Gold 0
16-Aug SAT 3:00 PM BSC 02 Boys 2 CKSC Lightning 3
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM FCSC BU13 Gold 2 BSC 02 Boys 3
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM FCSC BU13 Gold 0 CKSC Lightning 2
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM BSC 02 Boys 1 LFC U13 Boys Blue 1
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 5 CSC 02 Boys Gold 3
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC U13 Boys Blue 3 CKSC Lightning 5
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM FCSC BU13 Gold 0 CSC 02 Boys Gold 0
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CSC 02 Boys Gold 0 BSC 02 Boys 2
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Boys Gold 0 LFC U13 Boys Blue 3
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM FCSC BU13 Gold LFC U13 Boys Blue
20-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning BSC 02 Boys
27-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Boys Gold CKSC Lightning
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning LFC U13 Boys Blue
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CSC 02 Boys Gold FCSC BU13 Gold
05-Oct SUN 5:00 PM LFC U13 Boys Blue BSC 02 Boys
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM BSC 02 Boys CSC 02 Boys Gold
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LFC U13 Boys Blue CSC 02 Boys Gold
25-Oct SAT 11:00 AM BSC 02 Boys FCSC BU13 Gold
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning FCSC BU13 Gold


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 5:00 PM 02 Storm SC 0 Georgetown FC 2
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 6 LSA '02 Central 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 0 Georgetown FC 4
06-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 1 Atletico Flames 0
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSA '02 Central 0 Georgetown FC 4
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 02 Storm SC 2
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 2 Georgetown FC 1
13-Sep SAT 9:00 AM 02 Storm SC 1 Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 0
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Georgetown FC 1 Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 2
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA '02 Central Atletico Flames
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 02 Storm SC
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Georgetown FC LSA '02 Central
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA '02 Central Oldham SC Thoroughbreds
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Georgetown FC 02 Storm SC
04-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames Oldham SC Thoroughbreds
05-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSA '02 Central 02 Storm SC
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM 02 Storm SC LSA '02 Central
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames LSA '02 Central
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM 02 Storm SC Atletico Flames
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Georgetown FC Atletico Flames


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Sawyer 02B 4 OESA-KY Gold 1
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 0 FUSA 4
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM FUSA 4 OESA-KY Gold 0
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Sawyer 02B 1 Nelson County 4
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Lexington FC 2003 Red 4 Sawyer 02B 2
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM OESA-KY Gold 4 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 1
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM FUSA 4 Lexington FC 2003 Red 0
24-Aug SUN 2:00 PM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 2 Sawyer 02B 4
06-Sep SAT 11:30 AM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 0 Nelson County 4
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Sawyer 02B 0 FUSA 4
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Lexington FC 2003 Red 1 OESA-KY Gold 0
07-Sep SUN 2:30 PM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 1 Lexington FC 2003 Red 2
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson County 0 FUSA 3
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM OESA-KY Gold 2 Nelson County 2
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Sawyer 02B 1 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 0
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Lexington FC 2003 Red 2 Nelson County 2
14-Sep SUN 5:00 PM OESA-KY Gold 2 Sawyer 02B 0
20-Sep SAT 2:00 PM FUSA SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Lexington FC 2003 Red FUSA
27-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Nelson County SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack OESA-KY Gold
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Lexington FC 2003 Red SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM OESA-KY Gold FUSA
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson County Sawyer 02B
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM OESA-KY Gold Lexington FC 2003 Red
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County OESA-KY Gold
12-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Sawyer 02B Lexington FC 2003 Red
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM FUSA Sawyer 02B
25-Oct SAT 11:00 AM FUSA Nelson County
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County Lexington FC 2003 Red