2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CKSC Lightning 8 5 1 2 0 19 12 7 17
2 BSC 02 Boys 8 3 3 2 0 13 15 -2 11
3 FCSC BU13 Gold 8 3 4 1 0 11 8 3 10
4 LFC U13 Boys Blue 8 2 2 4 0 12 13 -1 10
5 CSC 02 Boys Gold 8 1 4 3 0 6 13 -7 6



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 8 6 1 1 0 18 7 11 19
2 02 Storm SC 8 5 2 1 0 16 8 8 16
3 Georgetown FC 8 5 3 0 0 18 6 12 15
4 Atletico Flames 8 2 4 2 0 12 13 -1 8
5 LSA '02 Central 8 0 8 0 0 6 36 -30 0



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 FUSA 10 10 0 0 0 39 2 37 30
2 Nelson County 10 5 2 3 0 24 17 7 18
3 Lexington FC 2003 Red 10 5 4 1 0 15 20 -5 16
4 Sawyer 02B 10 4 6 0 0 17 26 -9 12
5 OESA-KY Gold 10 3 5 2 0 16 20 -4 11
6 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 10 0 10 0 0 7 33 -26 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM LFC U13 Boys Blue 1 FCSC BU13 Gold 0
16-Aug SAT 3:00 PM BSC 02 Boys 2 CKSC Lightning 3
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM FCSC BU13 Gold 2 BSC 02 Boys 3
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM FCSC BU13 Gold 0 CKSC Lightning 2
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM BSC 02 Boys 1 LFC U13 Boys Blue 1
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 5 CSC 02 Boys Gold 3
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC U13 Boys Blue 3 CKSC Lightning 5
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM FCSC BU13 Gold 0 CSC 02 Boys Gold 0
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CSC 02 Boys Gold 0 BSC 02 Boys 2
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Boys Gold 0 LFC U13 Boys Blue 3
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM FCSC BU13 Gold 4 LFC U13 Boys Blue 1
20-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning 2 BSC 02 Boys 1
27-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Boys Gold 1 CKSC Lightning 1
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 1 LFC U13 Boys Blue 1
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CSC 02 Boys Gold 1 FCSC BU13 Gold 0
05-Oct SUN 5:00 PM LFC U13 Boys Blue 2 BSC 02 Boys 2
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM BSC 02 Boys 2 CSC 02 Boys Gold 1
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LFC U13 Boys Blue 0 CSC 02 Boys Gold 0
25-Oct SAT 11:00 AM BSC 02 Boys 0 FCSC BU13 Gold 4
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 FCSC BU13 Gold 1


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 5:00 PM 02 Storm SC 0 Georgetown FC 2
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 6 LSA '02 Central 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 0 Georgetown FC 4
06-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 1 Atletico Flames 0
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSA '02 Central 0 Georgetown FC 4
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 02 Storm SC 2
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 2 Georgetown FC 1
13-Sep SAT 9:00 AM 02 Storm SC 1 Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 0
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Georgetown FC 1 Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 2
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA '02 Central 0 Atletico Flames 4
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 2 02 Storm SC 1
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Georgetown FC 4 LSA '02 Central 0
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA '02 Central 0 Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 4
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Georgetown FC 1 02 Storm SC 2
04-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 1 Oldham SC Thoroughbreds 1
05-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSA '02 Central 1 02 Storm SC 5
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM 02 Storm SC 4 LSA '02 Central 0
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 5 LSA '02 Central 3
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM 02 Storm SC 1 Atletico Flames 0
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Georgetown FC 1 Atletico Flames 0


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Sawyer 02B 4 OESA-KY Gold 1
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 0 FUSA 4
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM FUSA 4 OESA-KY Gold 0
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Sawyer 02B 1 Nelson County 4
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Lexington FC 2003 Red 4 Sawyer 02B 2
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM OESA-KY Gold 4 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 1
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM FUSA 4 Lexington FC 2003 Red 0
24-Aug SUN 2:00 PM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 2 Sawyer 02B 4
06-Sep SAT 11:30 AM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 0 Nelson County 4
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Sawyer 02B 0 FUSA 4
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Lexington FC 2003 Red 1 OESA-KY Gold 0
07-Sep SUN 2:30 PM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 1 Lexington FC 2003 Red 2
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson County 0 FUSA 3
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM OESA-KY Gold 2 Nelson County 2
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Sawyer 02B 1 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 0
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Lexington FC 2003 Red 2 Nelson County 2
14-Sep SUN 5:00 PM OESA-KY Gold 2 Sawyer 02B 0
20-Sep SAT 2:00 PM FUSA 5 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 1
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Lexington FC 2003 Red 0 FUSA 4
27-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Nelson County 3 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 1
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 1 OESA-KY Gold 5
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Lexington FC 2003 Red 1 SCFC '02 U13M Wolfpack 0
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM OESA-KY Gold 0 FUSA 4
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson County 4 Sawyer 02B 2
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM OESA-KY Gold 1 Lexington FC 2003 Red 2
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County 1 OESA-KY Gold 1
12-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Sawyer 02B 3 Lexington FC 2003 Red 1
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM FUSA 4 Sawyer 02B 0
25-Oct SAT 11:00 AM FUSA 3 Nelson County 1
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County 3 Lexington FC 2003 Red 2