2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CSC 99 Gold 10 9 1 0 0 25 5 20 27
2 LSA ''''99 East 10 6 3 1 0 17 10 7 19
3 KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 10 5 4 1 0 16 11 5 16
4 Nelson Elite Force 10 4 5 1 0 13 14 -1 13
5 Bluegrass 99 Boys 10 1 6 3 0 9 24 -15 6
6 Legends Select - Berezov 10 0 6 4 0 5 21 -16 4



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Legends Select - Harden 12 8 0 4 0 25 5 20 28
2 SIU Thunder 12 9 3 0 0 28 9 19 27
3 CKSC Lightning 12 8 2 2 0 20 6 14 26
4 CSC 99 Boys Blue 12 6 3 3 0 13 8 5 21
5 United 99 Premiere 12 4 6 2 0 24 30 -6 14
6 LSA ''''''''99 Central 12 3 7 2 0 16 29 -13 11
7 Adena U14 Boys 12 3 8 1 0 14 22 -8 10
8 Campbellsville 12 0 12 0 0 5 36 -31 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 3 Legends Select - Berezov 0
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 1 Nelson Elite Force 0
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Force 1 Bluegrass 99 Boys 2
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 3 KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 0
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass 99 Boys 1 CSC 99 Gold 3
26-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass 99 Boys 0 LSA ''''99 East 3
05-Sep WED 6:00 PM LSA ''''99 East 1 KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 3
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Force 1 CSC 99 Gold 3
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Legends Select - Berezov 0 LSA ''''99 East 3
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 0 LSA ''''99 East 1
09-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Legends Select - Berezov 0 CSC 99 Gold 3
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 0 CSC 99 Gold 1
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Legends Select - Berezov 1 Nelson Elite Force 1
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass 99 Boys 2 Nelson Elite Force 4
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LSA ''''99 East 2 CSC 99 Gold 1
23-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 3 Bluegrass 99 Boys 0
29-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 3 Legends Select - Berezov 0
29-Sep SAT 3:00 PM KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 1 Bluegrass 99 Boys 1
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass 99 Boys 1 KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 4
30-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 3 LSA ''''99 East 1
30-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass 99 Boys 1 Legends Select - Berezov 1
03-Oct WED 6:00 PM Legends Select - Berezov 0 KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 3
06-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Legends Select - Berezov 1 Bluegrass 99 Boys 1
13-Oct SAT 10:00 AM Nelson Elite Force 2 Legends Select - Berezov 1
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 2 KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 1
14-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSA ''''99 East 1 Legends Select - Berezov 1
20-Oct SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Gold 2 Nelson Elite Force 0
21-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSA ''''99 East 0 Nelson Elite Force 2
27-Oct SAT 11:00 AM KFJ ''''99 Classic Red 0 LSA ''''99 East 2
28-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSA ''''99 East 3 Bluegrass 99 Boys 0


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Campbellsville 3 United 99 Premiere 6 at United
18-Aug SAT 3:00 PM United 99 Premiere 5 Campbellsville 2
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM SIU Thunder 3 Adena U14 Boys 0
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue 0 LSA ''''''''99 Central 1
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM United 99 Premiere 1 SIU Thunder 4
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Adena U14 Boys 0 Legends Select - Harden 2
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 1 SIU Thunder 4
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM SIU Thunder 0 Legends Select - Harden 2
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 1 Campbellsville 0
26-Aug SUN 4:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 0 United 99 Premiere 0
26-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Campbellsville 0 CKSC Lightning 3 at CKSC
26-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Legends Select - Harden 0 Adena U14 Boys 0
29-Aug WED 6:00 PM LSA ''''''''99 Central 2 Legends Select - Harden 5
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Campbellsville 0 Adena U14 Boys 3 at Adena
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 3 Campbellsville 0
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 1 CKSC Lightning 2
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM SIU Thunder 3 CSC 99 Boys Blue 0
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Campbellsville 0 LSA ''''''''99 Central 2 at LSA
11-Sep TUE 6:00 PM LSA ''''''''99 Central 2 SIU Thunder 4
12-Sep WED 6:30 PM Legends Select - Harden 3 United 99 Premiere 0
14-Sep FRI 6:00 PM CKSC Lightning 3 Adena U14 Boys 1
15-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 SIU Thunder 1
15-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LSA ''''''''99 Central 1 CSC 99 Boys Blue 1
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM SIU Thunder 4 LSA ''''''''99 Central 1
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 99 Premiere 1 CSC 99 Boys Blue 3
16-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LSA ''''''''99 Central 0 CKSC Lightning 3
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Legends Select - Harden 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 0
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United 99 Premiere 3 Adena U14 Boys 5
22-Sep SAT 12:00 PM SIU Thunder 3 Campbellsville 0
22-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LSA ''''''''99 Central 2 Adena U14 Boys 0
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 99 Premiere 0 CKSC Lightning 3
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select - Harden 1 SIU Thunder 0
23-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 2 Adena U14 Boys 0
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select - Harden 0 CKSC Lightning 0
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 1
04-Oct THU 6:30 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 CKSC Lightning 2 postponed from 9/8 due to weather
07-Oct SUN 1:00 PM United 99 Premiere 1 Legends Select - Harden 1
13-Oct SAT 11:00 AM SIU Thunder 2 CKSC Lightning 0
13-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Campbellsville 0 Legends Select - Harden 3 at Legends Select
13-Oct SAT 1:00 PM LSA ''''''''99 Central 1 United 99 Premiere 4
13-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Legends Select - Harden 3 Campbellsville 0
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 3 United 99 Premiere 0
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select - Harden 5 LSA ''''''''99 Central 2
20-Oct SAT 9:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue 3 Campbellsville 0
20-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United 99 Premiere 3 LSA ''''''''99 Central 2
20-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Campbellsville 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 at CSC
21-Oct SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 LSA ''''''''99 Central 0
21-Oct SUN 4:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 SIU Thunder 0