2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Nelson Elite Smashers 9 5 3 1 0 20 13 7 16
2 Javanon 9 5 3 1 0 21 15 6 16
3 MUSA 9 4 4 1 0 18 18 0 13
4 Spencer County 9 4 5 0 0 22 24 -2 12
5 LFC White 9 3 6 0 0 14 27 -13 9
6 CSC Gold 5 2 2 1 0 11 9 2 7



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LSC-Ignite 10 8 1 1 0 26 6 20 25
2 Paris Springboks 10 6 1 3 0 19 13 6 21
3 Storm 10 4 5 1 0 19 23 -4 13
4 TSC 9 3 4 2 0 14 17 -3 11
5 CKSC 10 1 5 4 0 14 19 -5 7
6 CSC Blue 9 1 7 1 0 4 18 -14 4



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 United 10 8 0 2 0 35 14 21 26
2 Legends Select 10 8 1 1 0 29 12 17 25
3 Nelson Aftershock 10 4 4 2 0 16 19 -3 14
4 Atletico 10 2 7 1 0 17 27 -10 7
5 DCR 9 2 7 0 0 16 30 -14 6
6 Bluegrass 9 2 7 0 0 16 27 -11 6



Division Three Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ Red 6 6 0 0 0 18 4 14 18
2 LFC Red 6 3 2 1 0 12 10 2 10
3 SIU Net-Surfers White 6 1 4 1 0 6 10 -4 4
4 Adena 6 0 4 2 0 8 20 -12 2



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Javanon 5 LFC White 2
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM MUSA 3 Spencer County 2
24-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers MUSA Rain out
24-Mar SUN 1:00 PM LFC White 3 CSC Gold 2
28-Mar THU 6:30 PM Spencer County 1 Javanon 4
30-Mar SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 0 MUSA 3
30-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Spencer County 1 Nelson Elite Smashers 4
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Smashers 2 Javanon 1
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM LFC White 1 Spencer County 4
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 2 MUSA 1 makeup for 3/24 RO
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Spencer County 5 MUSA 2
14-Apr SUN 2:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Javanon 0
14-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LFC White 2 Nelson Elite Smashers 1
25-Apr THU 6:00 PM Javanon 3 Spencer County 2
25-Apr THU 6:30 PM CSC Gold 2 Nelson Elite Smashers 2
27-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Spencer County 3 LFC White 2
27-Apr SAT 1:00 PM MUSA 2 Javanon 2
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Nelson Elite Smashers Rainout
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC White 0 Javanon 3
30-Apr TUE 6:00 PM Javanon 0 Nelson Elite Smashers 3
04-May SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Smashers 2 LFC White 3
04-May SAT 11:30 AM Javanon 3 MUSA 0
05-May SUN 11:00 AM MUSA LFC White Rainout
05-May SUN 3:00 PM MUSA LFC White Rainout
05-May SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 1 Spencer County 3
11-May SAT 5:30 PM MUSA 0 Nelson Elite Smashers 3
12-May SUN 1:00 PM Spencer County 1 CSC Gold 4
15-May WED 7:00 PM MUSA 3 LFC White 0 Makeup for 5/13 RO
01-Jun SAT 5:00 PM LFC White 1 MUSA 4 Makeup for 5/5 RO


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 1:00 PM CKSC 1 LSC-Ignite 2
17-Mar SUN 3:00 PM LSC-Ignite TSC rain out
17-Mar SUN 5:00 PM CKSC Storm Rain out
22-Mar FRI 7:00 PM Paris Springboks 3 TSC 2
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM TSC 3 Storm 2
24-Mar SUN 1:00 PM TSC CSC Blue rain out
24-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Paris Springboks Storm rain out
07-Apr SUN 3:00 PM TSC 2 Paris Springboks 2
12-Apr FRI 6:30 PM LSC-Ignite 1 Paris Springboks 2
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC Blue 0 LSC-Ignite 3
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CKSC 2 Paris Springboks 2
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Storm 3 TSC 2
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LSC-Ignite 2 CKSC 2
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Storm 1 Paris Springboks 3
14-Apr SUN 4:00 PM CSC Blue 0 TSC 1
18-Apr THU 6:30 PM TSC 1 LSC-Ignite 3
20-Apr SAT 5:00 PM CKSC 0 TSC 2
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM CKSC 2 CSC Blue 2
26-Apr FRI 7:00 PM Paris Springboks 2 CSC Blue 0
27-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Paris Springboks 1
27-Apr SAT 6:30 PM Storm 0 LSC-Ignite 3
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 0 LSC-Ignite 3
28-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Storm 3 CSC Blue 1
01-May WED 7:00 PM CKSC 3 Storm 5 Makeup 3/17 RO
04-May SAT 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 2 CKSC 0
05-May SUN 1:00 PM TSC CKSC Rainout
05-May SUN 3:00 PM LSC-Ignite 3 CSC Blue 0
05-May SUN 6:30 PM TSC CSC Blue No contest
09-May THU 6:30 PM LSC-Ignite 3 TSC 0 Make up for 3/17 RO
11-May SAT 11:00 AM Storm 0 CKSC 3
12-May SUN 11:00 AM LSC-Ignite 3 Storm 0
12-May SUN 5:00 PM TSC 1 CKSC 1 Makeup for 5/5 game
18-May SAT 11:00 AM CSC Blue 0 Storm 3
19-May SUN 11:00 AM Paris Springboks 2 Storm 2 Make up for 3/24 RO
19-May SUN 4:00 PM CSC Blue 1 CKSC 0 updated


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Aftershock 2 Atletico 0
23-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass 5 Nelson Aftershock 2
23-Mar SAT 12:00 PM United 3 Atletico 1
23-Mar SAT 12:00 PM DCR 0 Legends Select 3
24-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select Atletico Rain Out
24-Mar SUN 3:00 PM United Bluegrass Rain Out
24-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock DCR Rain Out
30-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass 1 Legends Select 3
30-Mar SAT 12:00 PM DCR 1 Atletico 4
06-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Legends Select 2 United 3
07-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United 4 DCR 1
07-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Atletico 2 Legends Select 5
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Legends Select 5 DCR 3
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass 1 Atletico 4
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM DCR 4 Bluegrass 3
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United 1 Legends Select 1
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Legends Select 2 Atletico 1 makeup for 3/24
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Aftershock 2 Bluegrass 1
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Atletico 1 Bluegrass 3
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Legends Select 2 Nelson Aftershock 1
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass 0 United 3
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM United 5 Nelson Aftershock 2 DBL Header
28-Apr SUN 5:00 PM United 1 Nelson Aftershock 1 DBL Header
04-May SAT 1:00 PM Legends Select 3 Bluegrass 0
04-May SAT 2:00 PM Atletico 1 DCR 4
05-May SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass DCR Rainout
05-May SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 0 Legends Select 3
10-May FRI 7:00 PM Atletico United Rainout
11-May SAT 12:00 PM DCR 3 United 6
11-May SAT 1:00 PM Atletico 2 Nelson Aftershock 2
12-May SUN 1:00 PM DCR 0 Nelson Aftershock 3
12-May SUN 3:00 PM United 5 Bluegrass 2 Makeup for 3/24 RO
12-May SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 1 DCR 0 makeup for 3/24 RO
14-May TUE 7:00 PM Atletico 1 United 4 Makeup for 5/10 RO
01-Jun SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass DCR Makeup for 5/5 game RO


Division Three
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Adena 0 KFJ Red 3
30-Mar SAT 11:00 AM LFC Red 2 Adena 2
06-Apr SAT 11:00 AM SIU Net-Surfers White 1 LFC Red 2
07-Apr SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Red 3 SIU Net-Surfers White 0
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LFC Red 0 KFJ Red 2
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Red 3 LFC Red 2 updated
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM SIU Net-Surfers White 3 Adena 0
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Adena 2 LFC Red 5 updated
04-May SAT 10:00 AM SIU Net-Surfers White 0 KFJ Red 2
05-May SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red SIU Net-Surfers White Rainout
05-May SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Red Adena Rainout
09-May THU 6:30 PM LFC Red 1 SIU Net-Surfers White 0 makeup for 5/5
11-May SAT 1:00 PM Adena 2 SIU Net-Surfers White 2
22-May WED 7:00 PM KFJ Red 5 Adena 2 Makeup for 5/5 RO