2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CKSC Lightning 8 7 1 0 0 25 12 13 21
2 OSC Thoroughbreds 8 6 2 0 0 23 13 10 18
3 KFJ Classic Red 8 5 2 1 0 13 11 2 16
4 Owensboro United 8 5 3 0 0 20 15 5 15
5 Sky 8 4 3 1 0 20 13 7 13
6 United International 8 2 4 2 0 10 15 -5 8
7 LSA East 8 2 5 1 0 11 16 -5 7
8 Bluegrass Soccer Club 8 1 6 1 0 7 22 -15 4
9 Storm SC 8 1 7 0 0 10 22 -12 3



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Spencer Co FC 8 6 1 1 0 21 16 5 19
2 CSC Gold 8 6 2 0 0 22 9 13 18
3 Javanon Red 8 5 3 0 0 21 13 8 15
4 Atletico Flames 8 5 3 0 0 25 17 8 15
5 LFC Blue 8 4 4 0 0 20 15 5 12
6 United Premier 8 3 4 1 0 8 16 -8 10
7 Radcliff Revolution 8 3 5 0 0 20 26 -6 9
8 LSA Central 8 3 5 0 0 11 22 -11 9
9 Kentucky Rush 8 0 7 0 1 7 21 -14 -3



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 I am 3rd 12 9 1 2 0 57 26 31 29
2 SIU Gunners 12 6 1 5 0 28 21 7 23
3 LFC Grey 12 7 2 2 1 39 21 18 20
4 MC United 12 4 5 3 0 39 44 -5 15
5 FC Kentucky 12 4 6 2 0 22 36 -14 14
6 Sawyer 12 3 7 2 0 23 36 -13 11
7 OSC Select I 12 0 10 2 0 10 34 -24 2



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 5 KFJ Classic Red 2
16-Mar SUN 9:00 AM LSA East 0 KFJ Classic Red 1
22-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Sky 4 Storm SC 1
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 KFJ Classic Red 2
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM LSA East 1 Owensboro United 3
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 3 Owensboro United 1
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC 1 United International 2
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 1 LSA East 0
09-Apr WED 6:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 0 OSC Thoroughbreds 3
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Sky 1 CKSC Lightning 2
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC 1 OSC Thoroughbreds 4
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM United International 0 Sky 2
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 2 Storm SC 1
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Sky 3 Owensboro United 4
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM United International 3 CKSC Lightning 2 Rain Out reschedule
16-Apr WED 6:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 4 United International 2
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Storm SC 1 KFJ Classic Red 2
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 Sky 4
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM United International 1 Owensboro United 2
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 2 Owensboro United 1
23-Apr WED 6:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 2 LSA East 1
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 1 CKSC Lightning 3
30-Apr WED 6:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 United International 0
04-May SUN 3:00 PM United International 1 Bluegrass Soccer Club 1
04-May SUN 5:00 PM LSA East 3 Storm SC 1
10-May SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 2 Owensboro United 4
10-May SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 1 Sky 1
10-May SAT 6:30 PM Storm SC 1 Owensboro United 4
11-May SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 2 Owensboro United 1
11-May SUN 6:30 PM Storm SC 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 1
17-May SAT 9:00 AM LSA East 1 United International 1
17-May SAT 1:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 5 Bluegrass Soccer Club 1
17-May SAT 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning 5 LSA East 2
18-May SUN 1:00 PM Sky 2 LSA East 3
18-May SUN 5:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 1 CKSC Lightning 4
21-May WED 6:45 PM Sky 3 OSC Thoroughbreds 2 Rescheduled


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Kentucky Rush 1 LFC Blue 3
16-Mar SUN 11:00 AM LSA Central 1 CSC Gold 5
16-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 Javanon Red 4
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 2 Kentucky Rush 1
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Spencer Co FC 2 Javanon Red 1
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Kentucky Rush 0 Spencer Co FC 2
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Javanon Red 1
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Spencer Co FC 5 Radcliff Revolution 4
29-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Red 4 Kentucky Rush 1
29-Mar SAT 5:00 PM LSA Central 0 Atletico Flames 4
05-Apr SAT 2:30 PM Spencer Co FC 2 LFC Blue 0
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Javanon Red 5 Radcliff Revolution 1
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 Spencer Co FC 5
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM United Premier 1 CSC Gold 0
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM United Premier 1 LSA Central 0
12-Apr SAT 5:00 PM LFC Blue 6 Radcliff Revolution 2
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 2 Radcliff Revolution 6
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LSA Central 3 LFC Blue 2
18-Apr FRI 6:30 PM Spencer Co FC 1 United Premier 1 rescheduled rain out
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Red 5 LSA Central 1
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC Blue 5 United Premier 2
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 2 CSC Gold 4
26-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Kentucky Rush 1 LSA Central 2
27-Apr SUN 5:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Spencer Co FC 3
04-May SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 United Premier 1
04-May SUN 3:00 PM LFC Blue 3 Javanon Red 0
09-May FRI 8:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 3 LSA Central 0
10-May SAT 1:00 PM LSA Central 4 Spencer Co FC 1
10-May SAT 1:00 PM Javanon Red 1 United Premier 0
11-May SUN 1:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Atletico Flames 1
11-May SUN 3:00 PM United Premier Kentucky Rush F
11-May SUN 5:00 PM CSC Gold 2 LFC Blue 0
18-May SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 Kentucky Rush 3
20-May TUE 6:30 PM Radcliff Revolution 0 Atletico Flames 3 rescheduled
22-May THU 6:45 PM Kentucky Rush 0 CSC Gold 4 rescheduled
31-May SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 LFC Blue 1 rescheduled


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 2 OSC Select I 1
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM I am 3rd 4 LFC Grey 5
15-Mar SAT 5:00 PM I am 3rd 5 OSC Select I 1
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Sawyer 2 OSC Select I 1
29-Mar SAT 3:00 PM LFC Grey 5 FC Kentucky 1
30-Mar SUN 1:00 PM LFC Grey 4 MC United 0
30-Mar SUN 5:00 PM FC Kentucky 4 MC United 2
05-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Sawyer 1 SIU Gunners 3
05-Apr SAT 4:00 PM I am 3rd 7 MC United 3
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM I am 3rd 5 SIU Gunners 2
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM MC United 4 Sawyer 3
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Sawyer 3 FC Kentucky 4
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM SIU Gunners 2 LFC Grey 0
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM OSC Select I 1 FC Kentucky 1
13-Apr SUN 4:00 PM SIU Gunners 1 OSC Select I 0
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LFC Grey 2 Sawyer 2
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Sawyer 1 I am 3rd 5
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM OSC Select I 0 LFC Grey 3
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM SIU Gunners 5 FC Kentucky 1
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM OSC Select I 2 I am 3rd 6
26-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LFC Grey 4 I am 3rd 4
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 1 SIU Gunners 1
26-Apr SAT 5:00 PM LFC Grey F SIU Gunners
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM MC United 6 LFC Grey 5
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM SIU Gunners 3 I am 3rd 3
02-May FRI 6:30 PM OSC Select I 2 MC United 2
03-May SAT 9:00 AM SIU Gunners 2 Sawyer 2
03-May SAT 2:00 PM I am 3rd 4 FC Kentucky 0
04-May SUN 5:00 PM I am 3rd 5 Sawyer 1
09-May FRI 7:30 PM MC United 4 OSC Select I 0
10-May SAT 3:00 PM FC Kentucky 0 LFC Grey 2
10-May SAT 6:30 PM MC United 3 I am 3rd 4
11-May SUN 5:00 PM Sawyer 0 LFC Grey 4
18-May SUN 6:00 PM MC United 5 FC Kentucky 3
21-May WED 6:30 PM OSC Select I 0 Sawyer 2 rescheduled
23-May FRI 7:00 PM MC United 4 SIU Gunners 4
23-May FRI 7:00 PM FC Kentucky 1 I am 3rd 5 Rescheduled
24-May SAT 11:00 AM FC Kentucky 4 Sawyer 2
24-May SAT 11:00 AM LFC Grey 5 OSC Select I 2
25-May SUN 1:00 PM OSC Select I 0 SIU Gunners 1
28-May WED 7:00 PM SIU Gunners 4 MC United 4 Rescheduled
31-May SAT 1:00 PM Sawyer 4 MC United 2