2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC White 12 11 0 1 0 37 7 30 34
2 Javanon Black 12 8 2 2 0 32 19 13 26
3 Thoroughbred Regionals 12 4 3 5 0 18 14 4 17
4 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 12 5 5 2 0 14 19 -5 17
5 LSA East 12 3 5 4 0 11 18 -7 13
6 CSC Gold 12 1 9 2 0 10 27 -17 5
7 Bluegrass 12 1 9 2 0 13 31 -18 5



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC Red 12 10 2 0 0 28 7 21 30
2 Atletico Flames 12 9 3 0 0 28 11 17 27
3 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 12 8 3 1 0 22 9 13 25
4 Nelson Elite 12 6 4 2 0 17 12 5 20
5 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 12 4 7 1 0 15 20 -5 13
6 CSC Blue 12 1 10 1 0 5 32 -27 4
7 LSA Central 12 1 10 1 0 9 33 -24 4



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Frankfurt Fury 10 8 1 1 0 32 15 17 25
2 Meade Co 10 6 1 3 0 29 16 13 21
3 SIU 10 5 4 1 0 29 21 8 16
4 Legends Select 10 3 3 4 0 16 16 0 13
5 United Premier 10 3 6 1 0 15 26 -11 10
6 Jessamine Storm 10 0 10 0 0 6 33 -27 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 9:00 AM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 3 CSC Gold 0
18-Aug SAT 1:00 PM LSA East 0 Javanon Black 2
19-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Javanon Black 4 CSC Gold 2
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Thoroughbred Regionals 2 LFC White 2
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 3 Bluegrass 1
25-Aug SAT 3:00 PM LSA East 0 CSC Gold 0
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Thoroughbred Regionals 2 Javanon Black 2
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass 1 LSA East 1
26-Aug SUN 5:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 0 LFC White 3
29-Aug WED 6:00 PM Thoroughbred Regionals 1 LSA East 2
07-Sep FRI 6:00 PM Javanon Black 3 Bluegrass 0
08-Sep SAT 9:00 AM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 0 Javanon Black 3
08-Sep SAT 9:00 AM LSA East 1 Thoroughbred Regionals 0
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC White 2 Bluegrass 0
09-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LSA East 0 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 1
09-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC Gold 0 Thoroughbred Regionals 3
09-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Javanon Black 1 LFC White 4
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Thoroughbred Regionals 2 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 0
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 1 Bluegrass 4
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC White 3 LSA East 0
16-Sep SUN 2:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 1 LSA East 1
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC White 2 CSC Gold 0
16-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass 1 Thoroughbred Regionals 4
22-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Thoroughbred Regionals 1 CSC Gold 1
23-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Gold 0 LSA East 3
23-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LFC White 3 Thoroughbred Regionals 0
29-Sep SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold 0 LFC White 2
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Thoroughbred Regionals 2 Bluegrass 1
29-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Javanon Black 4 LSA East 1
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Black 1 Thoroughbred Regionals 1
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA East 2 Bluegrass 2
06-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass 1 LFC White 4
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LFC White 5 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 2
13-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Javanon Black 3 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 1
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 0 Thoroughbred Regionals 0
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass 2 Javanon Black 5
17-Oct WED 6:00 PM Bluegrass 0 CSC Gold 3
20-Oct SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold 1 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 2
20-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass 0 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 1
21-Oct SUN 2:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Javanon Black 3
27-Oct SAT 3:00 PM LFC White 4 Javanon Black 1
28-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSA East 0 LFC White 3


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 3:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 3 LSA Central 0
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central 2 CSC Blue 3
19-Aug SUN 5:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 2 Nelson Elite 2
24-Aug FRI 6:00 PM Nelson Elite 2 Atletico Flames 0
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM LSA Central 0 LFC Red 3
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 1
25-Aug SAT 3:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 3 CSC Blue 0
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 2 LSA Central 0
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 2 Nelson Elite 1
26-Aug SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 2 Atletico Flames 1
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC Red 0 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LSA Central 0 Nelson Elite 2
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 2
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 1 LFC Red 4
09-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 CSC Blue 0
15-Sep SAT 9:00 AM LSA Central 1 Atletico Flames 4
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 2 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0
15-Sep SAT 4:00 PM Nelson Elite 0 LFC Red 3
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central 2 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 1
16-Sep SUN 4:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 Atletico Flames 2
21-Sep FRI 6:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Atletico Flames 3
22-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 CSC Blue 0
22-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 0 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 1
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 3 CSC Blue 0
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CSC Blue 0 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 3
29-Sep SAT 1:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1 LFC Red 2
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 3 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0
30-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Blue 0 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 3
07-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0
13-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LSA Central 1 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 4
13-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 1 Atletico Flames 4
13-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 2 Nelson Elite 2
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 LSA Central 1
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1
14-Oct SUN 5:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Nelson Elite 1
16-Oct TUE 5:30 PM CSC Blue 0 LFC Red 3
20-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 LFC Red 1
20-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 LSA Central 0
21-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 2 LSA Central 0
21-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 Nelson Elite 0
21-Oct SUN 5:15 PM LFC Red 3 CSC Blue 0
28-Oct SUN 2:00 PM CSC Blue 2 LSA Central 2


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Legends Select 1 Meade Co 1
18-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Frankfurt Fury 4 Jessamine Storm 1
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM United Premier 2 Frankfurt Fury 0
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 Legends Select 3
19-Aug SUN 5:00 PM United Premier 0 Meade Co 3
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 United Premier 3
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM SIU 3 Frankfurt Fury 5
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 Meade Co 3
26-Aug SUN 11:00 AM Frankfurt Fury 2 SIU 1
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Frankfurt Fury 4 Legends Select 1
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Legends Select 1 Frankfurt Fury 4
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Meade Co 4 SIU 3
15-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United Premier 1 SIU 4
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 SIU 3
22-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Frankfurt Fury 4 United Premier 1
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM SIU 3 Legends Select 0
23-Sep SUN 5:00 PM SIU 6 Jessamine Storm 4
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United Premier 2 Legends Select 2
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM SIU 3 United Premier 1
06-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Meade Co 6 United Premier 3
07-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Meade Co 4 Frankfurt Fury 5
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Legends Select 3 United Premier 0
12-Oct FRI 7:00 PM Meade Co 1 Legends Select 1
13-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Legends Select 3 Jessamine Storm 0
13-Oct SAT 5:00 PM SIU 2 Meade Co 3
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Meade Co 3 Jessamine Storm 0
14-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Frankfurt Fury 1 Meade Co 1
17-Oct WED 6:30 PM Legends Select 1 SIU 1
21-Oct SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 2 Jessamine Storm 1
27-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 Frankfurt Fury 3