2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 6 4 0 2 0 10 3 7 14
2 Javanon 02 Girls 6 3 0 3 0 15 9 6 12
3 Atletico Flames 6 3 2 1 0 11 4 7 10
4 KFJ Premier Red 6 3 2 1 0 15 9 6 10
5 United 1996 Girls Gold 6 2 2 2 0 10 10 0 8
6 OSC 02G Select 6 1 4 1 0 12 23 -11 4
7 DCR 02 Ritter 6 0 6 0 0 8 23 -15 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 BSC 02 Girls 8 8 0 0 0 23 9 14 24
2 LFC 02 Girls Red 8 5 2 1 0 16 10 6 16
3 KFJ Classic Red 8 5 3 0 0 12 6 6 15
4 CSC 02 Girls White 8 4 3 1 0 14 15 -1 13
5 CSC Girls Blue 8 4 4 0 0 15 14 1 12
6 02 LSC 8 3 4 1 0 11 8 3 10
7 02 Girls Storm 8 3 5 0 0 11 17 -6 9
8 KY Rush 02 Girls White 8 2 4 1 1 16 15 1 4
9 DCR 02 Hord 8 0 8 0 0 8 32 -24 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 2
20-Mar THU 6:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 1 Javanon 02 Girls 2
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 0 KFJ Premier Red 0
22-Mar SAT 1:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 1 Javanon 02 Girls 1
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM DCR 02 Ritter 2 Javanon 02 Girls 5
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 OSC 02G Select 0
25-Mar TUE 6:30 PM KFJ Premier Red 4 DCR 02 Ritter 2
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 5 OSC 02G Select 5
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 0 Atletico Flames 3
08-Apr TUE 6:30 PM KFJ Premier Red 5 OSC 02G Select 2
12-Apr SAT 2:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 2 DCR 02 Ritter 1
17-Apr THU 6:30 PM OSC 02G Select 1 United 1996 Girls Gold 3
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 DCR 02 Ritter 0
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 0 CSC 02 Girls Gold 0
22-Apr TUE 6:30 PM DCR 02 Ritter 2 OSC 02G Select 4
25-Apr FRI 7:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 2 KFJ Premier Red 1
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 0 United 1996 Girls Gold 0
01-May THU 6:30 PM DCR 02 Ritter 1 United 1996 Girls Gold 5
04-May SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 1 KFJ Premier Red 4
10-May SAT 3:00 PM OSC 02G Select 0 CSC 02 Girls Gold 4 Played 5/11/14 due to rain
26-May MON 4:00 PM Atletico Flames 0 Javanon 02 Girls 2


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM KY Rush 02 Girls White 0 CSC Girls Blue 1
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 3 CSC 02 Girls White 0
16-Mar SUN 9:00 AM 02 LSC 0 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM DCR 02 Hord 1 CSC 02 Girls White 2
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM BSC 02 Girls 1 KFJ Classic Red 0
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 4 CSC Girls Blue 3
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM KY Rush 02 Girls White 3 02 Girls Storm 1
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM DCR 02 Hord 0 02 LSC 4
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 4 02 Girls Storm 1
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM 02 Girls Storm 3 DCR 02 Hord 1
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM 02 LSC 0 CSC 02 Girls White 1
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM BSC 02 Girls 3 KY Rush 02 Girls White 2
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC Girls Blue 2 KFJ Classic Red 0
23-Apr WED 6:30 PM BSC 02 Girls 2 02 LSC 1
24-Apr THU 6:00 PM DCR 02 Hord 0 KFJ Classic Red 4
25-Apr FRI 6:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 2 CSC 02 Girls White 1
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 3 BSC 02 Girls 4
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 1 CSC Girls Blue 0
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM CSC Girls Blue 0 BSC 02 Girls 3
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM KY Rush 02 Girls White 2 LFC 02 Girls Red 4
04-May SUN 3:00 PM 02 Girls Storm 0 BSC 02 Girls 3
04-May SUN 3:00 PM 02 LSC 2 KY Rush 02 Girls White 1
10-May SAT 11:00 AM BSC 02 Girls 3 LFC 02 Girls Red 2
10-May SAT 3:00 PM KY Rush 02 Girls White 7 DCR 02 Hord 3
11-May SUN 3:00 PM CSC Girls Blue 1 02 LSC 3
11-May SUN 5:00 PM DCR 02 Hord 1 BSC 02 Girls 4
17-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 1 KY Rush 02 Girls White 1
18-May SUN 5:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 2 02 Girls Storm 1
21-May WED 7:00 PM 02 LSC 1 KFJ Classic Red 2
22-May THU 6:45 PM 02 Girls Storm 2 CSC Girls Blue 3
24-May SAT 11:00 AM LFC 02 Girls Red 3 DCR 02 Hord 1
24-May SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red KY Rush 02 Girls White F
24-May SAT 1:00 PM 02 Girls Storm 1 02 LSC 0
25-May SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 1 02 Girls Storm 2
25-May SUN 2:15 PM CSC Girls Blue 5 DCR 02 Hord 1