2014 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Javanon 02 Girls 4 2 0 2 0 13 9 4 8
2 Atletico Flames 4 2 1 1 0 8 2 6 7
3 KFJ Premier Red 3 1 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
4 CSC 02 Girls Gold 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 United 1996 Girls Gold 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 -3 1
6 OSC 02G Select 2 0 1 1 0 5 9 -4 1
7 DCR 02 Ritter 2 0 2 0 0 4 9 -5 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ Classic Red 3 2 1 0 0 5 1 4 6
2 CSC 02 Girls White 3 2 1 0 0 6 7 -1 6
3 CSC Girls Blue 2 1 1 0 0 4 4 0 3
4 BSC 02 Girls 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 KY Rush 02 Girls White 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6 02 LSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 LFC 02 Girls Red 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 -2 1
8 DCR 02 Hord 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 -1 0
9 02 Girls Storm 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 -2 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 2
20-Mar THU 6:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 1 Javanon 02 Girls 2
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 0 KFJ Premier Red 0
22-Mar SAT 1:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 1 Javanon 02 Girls 1
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM DCR 02 Ritter 2 Javanon 02 Girls 5
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 OSC 02G Select 0
25-Mar TUE 6:30 PM KFJ Premier Red 4 DCR 02 Ritter 2
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 5 OSC 02G Select 5
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 0 Atletico Flames 3
08-Apr TUE 6:30 PM KFJ Premier Red OSC 02G Select
12-Apr SAT 2:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold DCR 02 Ritter
17-Apr THU 6:30 PM OSC 02G Select United 1996 Girls Gold
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames DCR 02 Ritter
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls CSC 02 Girls Gold
22-Apr TUE 6:30 PM DCR 02 Ritter OSC 02G Select
25-Apr FRI 7:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold KFJ Premier Red
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold United 1996 Girls Gold
01-May THU 6:30 PM DCR 02 Ritter United 1996 Girls Gold
04-May SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold KFJ Premier Red
10-May SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames Javanon 02 Girls
10-May SAT 3:00 PM OSC 02G Select CSC 02 Girls Gold


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM KY Rush 02 Girls White 0 CSC Girls Blue 1
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 3 CSC 02 Girls White 0
16-Mar SUN 9:00 AM 02 LSC 0 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM DCR 02 Hord 1 CSC 02 Girls White 2
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM BSC 02 Girls 1 KFJ Classic Red 0
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 4 CSC Girls Blue 3
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM KY Rush 02 Girls White 3 02 Girls Storm 1
29-Mar SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red KY Rush 02 Girls White Rained out.
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM DCR 02 Hord 02 LSC
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 02 Girls Storm
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM 02 Girls Storm DCR 02 Hord
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM 02 LSC CSC 02 Girls White
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM BSC 02 Girls KY Rush 02 Girls White
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC Girls Blue KFJ Classic Red
23-Apr WED 6:30 PM BSC 02 Girls 02 LSC
24-Apr THU 6:00 PM DCR 02 Hord KFJ Classic Red
25-Apr FRI 6:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red CSC 02 Girls White
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White BSC 02 Girls
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red CSC Girls Blue
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM CSC Girls Blue BSC 02 Girls
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM KY Rush 02 Girls White LFC 02 Girls Red
04-May SUN 3:00 PM 02 Girls Storm BSC 02 Girls
04-May SUN 3:00 PM 02 LSC KY Rush 02 Girls White
10-May SAT 11:00 AM 02 LSC KFJ Classic Red
10-May SAT 11:00 AM BSC 02 Girls LFC 02 Girls Red
10-May SAT 3:00 PM KY Rush 02 Girls White DCR 02 Hord
11-May SUN 3:00 PM CSC Girls Blue 02 LSC
11-May SUN 5:00 PM DCR 02 Hord BSC 02 Girls
17-May SAT 1:00 PM CSC Girls Blue DCR 02 Hord
17-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White KY Rush 02 Girls White
18-May SUN 5:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 02 Girls Storm
22-May THU 6:45 PM 02 Girls Storm CSC Girls Blue
24-May SAT 11:00 AM LFC 02 Girls Red DCR 02 Hord
24-May SAT 1:00 PM 02 Girls Storm 02 LSC
25-May SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 02 Girls Storm