2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC White 10 8 1 1 0 22 10 12 25
2 Nelson County Cyclones Blue 10 6 2 2 0 24 16 8 20
3 Nelson YSA Elite White 10 6 3 1 0 32 23 9 19
4 LFC Red 9 3 3 3 0 19 19 0 12
5 CKSC Lightning 10 1 8 1 0 12 26 -14 4
6 Atletico Flames 9 1 8 0 0 11 26 -15 3



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Storm SC 10 10 0 0 0 34 12 22 30
2 MUSA 8 5 3 0 0 18 12 6 15
3 Bluegrass SC 8 3 4 1 0 15 18 -3 10
4 CSC Gold 10 3 6 1 0 13 24 -11 10
5 LFC Blue 8 3 5 0 0 13 13 0 9
6 Adena FC 6 0 6 0 0 10 24 -14 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White 2 LFC White 4
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 CKSC Lightning 1
16-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White 5 Atletico Flames 2
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 2 Nelson County Cyclones Blue 4
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 Nelson County Cyclones Blue 2
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning 3 Atletico Flames 0
05-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Nelson County Cyclones Blue 1 CKSC Lightning 0
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County Cyclones Blue 3 Atletico Flames 0
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM Nelson YSA Elite White 3 Nelson County Cyclones Blue 1
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM LFC Red 0 LFC White 2
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC White 1 Atletico Flames 0
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM LFC Red 3 Atletico Flames 0
26-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LFC White 4 CKSC Lightning 1
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC Red 4 Nelson County Cyclones Blue 4
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red 3 CKSC Lightning 3
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White 4 CKSC Lightning 3
27-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LFC White 2 Nelson County Cyclones Blue 1
27-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White 2 LFC Red 2
03-May SAT 9:00 AM LFC White 0 LFC Red 1
03-May SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 1 Nelson YSA Elite White 3
04-May SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 Nelson YSA Elite White 4
04-May SUN 5:00 PM LFC White 4 Nelson YSA Elite White 3
17-May SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 Nelson YSA Elite White 4
17-May SAT 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 LFC White 2
18-May SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County Cyclones Blue 1 LFC White 1
18-May SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 LFC Red 3
24-May SAT 9:00 AM Nelson County Cyclones Blue 3 Nelson YSA Elite White 2
24-May SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames LFC Red
24-May SAT 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 LFC White 2
25-May SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County Cyclones Blue 4 LFC Red 2


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Adena FC 2 CSC Gold 3
21-Mar FRI 6:00 PM Bluegrass SC 4 Adena FC 3
21-Mar FRI 6:30 PM MUSA 0 Storm SC 1
22-Mar SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold 2 Storm SC 3
28-Mar FRI 6:00 PM Bluegrass SC 4 CSC Gold 1
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM MUSA 3 Adena FC 0
18-Apr FRI 6:00 PM Storm SC 3 Bluegrass SC 0
18-Apr FRI 6:30 PM MUSA 3 CSC Gold 0
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM LFC Blue 3 CSC Gold 0
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Adena FC 2 Storm SC 5
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC Blue 2 Bluegrass SC 3
19-Apr SAT 11:00 PM Bluegrass SC MUSA
26-Apr SAT 11:00 PM CSC Gold 1 Bluegrass SC 1
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Adena FC 0
27-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass SC 0 LFC Blue 2
02-May FRI 6:30 PM Storm SC 4 MUSA 1
03-May SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC 2 LFC Blue 1
04-May SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC 2 Storm SC 3
04-May SUN 5:00 PM LFC Blue 3 MUSA 0
09-May FRI 6:00 PM Adena FC Bluegrass SC
10-May SAT 1:00 PM LFC Blue Adena FC
10-May SAT 5:00 PM LFC Blue 1 Storm SC 4
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Storm SC 3 CSC Gold 0
11-May SUN 5:00 PM MUSA 3 LFC Blue 1
16-May FRI 6:30 PM MUSA 3 Bluegrass SC 1
17-May SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 1 LFC Blue 0
18-May SUN 1:00 PM CSC Gold 2 MUSA 5
18-May SUN 1:00 PM Adena FC LFC Blue
19-May MON 6:30 PM Adena FC 3 Storm SC 6
24-May SAT 1:00 PM Adena FC MUSA