2014 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Radcliff Revolution 12 12 0 0 0 30 7 23 36
2 KFJ 99 Classic Red 12 7 3 2 0 19 8 11 23
3 United 99 International 12 8 3 0 1 23 14 9 21
4 Nelson Elite Force 12 5 3 4 0 16 12 4 19
5 CSC 99 Gold 12 3 7 2 0 11 19 -8 11
6 SIU Thunder 12 3 8 1 0 13 24 -11 10
7 LSA 99 East 12 3 8 0 1 8 24 -16 6
8 Legends Select - Harden 12 2 7 1 2 6 18 -12 1



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Legends Select - Thompson 14 9 2 3 0 34 15 19 30
2 99 Flyers 14 9 4 1 0 32 23 9 28
3 BSC 99 Boys 14 7 4 3 0 28 20 8 24
4 Adena U14 Boys 14 7 5 2 0 26 22 4 23
5 CSC 99 Boys Blue 14 6 4 4 0 23 17 6 22
6 LSA 99 Central 14 3 8 3 0 10 24 -14 12
7 United 99 Premiere 14 3 7 3 1 12 20 -8 9
8 Radcliff Revolution U14M 14 2 11 1 0 11 35 -24 7



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 3 LSA 99 East 1
23-Mar SAT 9:00 AM United 99 International 3 Nelson Elite Force 0
23-Mar SAT 10:00 AM Radcliff Revolution 3 CSC 99 Gold 0
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 3 LSA 99 East 0
27-Mar WED 6:00 PM United 99 International 2 KFJ 99 Classic Red 0
30-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Force 0 SIU Thunder 0
30-Mar SAT 11:00 AM United 99 International 1 Radcliff Revolution 4
06-Apr SAT 11:00 AM SIU Thunder 3 United 99 International 4
07-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 3 SIU Thunder 0
10-Apr WED 6:00 PM United 99 International 3 SIU Thunder 0
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LSA 99 East 0 Legends Select - Harden 1
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Force 1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 1
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 1 Nelson Elite Force 1
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 2 United 99 International 0
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LSA 99 East 0 SIU Thunder 3
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Legends Select - Harden 0 KFJ 99 Classic Red 2
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 2 CSC 99 Gold 0
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM SIU Thunder 1 LSA 99 East 3
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select - Harden 0 Nelson Elite Force 0
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United 99 International 2 CSC 99 Gold 1
26-Apr FRI 6:30 PM Nelson Elite Force 3 Legends Select - Harden 0 3/24/2013 3:00
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LSA 99 East 0 Nelson Elite Force 2
27-Apr SAT 4:15 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 0 CSC 99 Gold 0 3/24/2013 3:00pm
28-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 3 LSA 99 East 0
30-Apr TUE 6:30 PM SIU Thunder Legends Select - Harden F
01-May WED 6:00 PM United 99 International 3 LSA 99 East 0 From 3/24/2013 3:00pm
03-May FRI 7:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 3 Nelson Elite Force 1 3/17/13 1:00pm
03-May FRI 7:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 1 SIU Thunder 2
04-May SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Force 0 Radcliff Revolution 2
04-May SAT 1:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 0 United 99 International 1
07-May TUE 6:30 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 1 SIU Thunder 0
12-May SUN 1:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 1 Legends Select - Harden 0
12-May SUN 1:00 PM SIU Thunder 2 Nelson Elite Force 3
12-May SUN 2:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 1 Radcliff Revolution 3
15-May WED 6:00 PM Legends Select - Harden 1 LSA 99 East 2
16-May THU 7:00 PM SIU Thunder 1 Radcliff Revolution 3 5/5/2013 1:00
18-May SAT 9:00 AM CSC 99 Gold 3 Legends Select - Harden 1 4/14/2013 2:00pm
18-May SAT 11:00 AM LSA 99 East 0 KFJ 99 Classic Red 3
18-May SAT 1:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 3 Legends Select - Harden 2
18-May SAT 5:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 3 United 99 International 0
19-May SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select - Harden 1 United 99 International 4 4/27/2013 1:00
19-May SUN 3:00 PM LSA 99 East 2 CSC 99 Gold 1
19-May SUN 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 2 KFJ 99 Classic Red 1
23-May THU 6:30 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 1 Radcliff Revolution 2 5/5/2013 5:00
29-May WED 7:00 PM SIU Thunder 1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 3 5/11/2013 11:00am
30-May THU 5:00 PM Legends Select - Harden United 99 International F 4/28/2013 1:00
31-May FRI 7:00 PM Radcliff Revolution Legends Select - Harden F 4/28/2013 1:00
01-Jun SAT 1:00 PM CSC 99 Gold LSA 99 East F 5/5/2013 4:00


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Legends Select - Thompson 1 99 Flyers 0
23-Mar SAT 9:00 AM LSA 99 Central 1 Legends Select - Thompson 1
23-Mar SAT 11:00 AM United 99 Premiere 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 0
23-Mar SAT 12:00 PM Radcliff Revolution U14M 1 99 Flyers 4
23-Mar SAT 4:00 PM United 99 Premiere F 99 Flyers
23-Mar SAT 5:00 PM LSA 99 Central 2 Radcliff Revolution U14M 0
23-Mar SAT 5:00 PM BSC 99 Boys 3 Adena U14 Boys 0
24-Mar SUN 11:00 AM LSA 99 Central 1 United 99 Premiere 0
30-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Adena U14 Boys 0 Radcliff Revolution U14M 2
07-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select - Thompson 3 Radcliff Revolution U14M 0
07-Apr SUN 3:00 PM BSC 99 Boys 3 United 99 Premiere 2
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM 99 Flyers 3 United 99 Premiere 1
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 3 Radcliff Revolution U14M 1
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 3 BSC 99 Boys 1
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM 99 Flyers 5 Legends Select - Thompson 4
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM BSC 99 Boys 4 LSA 99 Central 1
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 1 United 99 Premiere 0
14-Apr SUN 11:00 AM Radcliff Revolution U14M 2 United 99 Premiere 0
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM 99 Flyers 1 CSC 99 Boys Blue 3
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select - Thompson 2 BSC 99 Boys 0
14-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LSA 99 Central 1 BSC 99 Boys 0
19-Apr FRI 6:00 PM Legends Select - Thompson 3 United 99 Premiere 0
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United 99 Premiere 1 Radcliff Revolution U14M 0
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue 3 LSA 99 Central 0
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM United 99 Premiere 0 BSC 99 Boys 1
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution U14M 1 Legends Select - Thompson 4 From 3/24/2013 1:00
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 0 LSA 99 Central 0
21-Apr SUN 11:00 AM LSA 99 Central 0 Adena U14 Boys 3
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM BSC 99 Boys 3 Radcliff Revolution U14M 1
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Legends Select - Thompson 3 CSC 99 Boys Blue 0
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United 99 Premiere 3 Adena U14 Boys 3
21-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LSA 99 Central 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 3
21-Apr SUN 5:00 PM BSC 99 Boys 2 Legends Select - Thompson 3
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff Revolution U14M 1 BSC 99 Boys 4
01-May WED 6:00 PM United 99 Premiere 1 LSA 99 Central 0 4/24/2013 6:00pm
04-May SAT 11:00 AM Adena U14 Boys 2 99 Flyers 3
04-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 99 Flyers 2
10-May FRI 6:30 PM BSC 99 Boys 1 CSC 99 Boys Blue 1
11-May SAT 1:00 PM LSA 99 Central 1 99 Flyers 2
11-May SAT 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution U14M 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 3
12-May SUN 1:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 0 Legends Select - Thompson 3
12-May SUN 1:00 PM 99 Flyers 2 BSC 99 Boys 2
12-May SUN 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution U14M 2 LSA 99 Central 2
12-May SUN 6:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 Legends Select - Thompson 1
15-May WED 6:00 PM Adena U14 Boys 1 CSC 99 Boys Blue 2 3/24/2013 3:00pm
18-May SAT 11:00 AM 99 Flyers 2 Adena U14 Boys 3
19-May SUN 4:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 0 Adena U14 Boys 3
20-May MON 6:30 PM Legends Select - Thompson 3 Adena U14 Boys 4 5/5/2013 1:00
20-May MON 7:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 BSC 99 Boys 1 4/19/2013 6:00
22-May WED 6:00 PM United 99 Premiere 1 Legends Select - Thompson 1
22-May WED 6:45 PM BSC 99 Boys 3 99 Flyers 2 3/24/2013 1:00
23-May THU 7:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 2 United 99 Premiere 3 5/5/2013 4:00
29-May WED 6:31 PM Legends Select - Thompson 2 LSA 99 Central 0 5/10/2013 6:00
01-Jun SAT 9:00 AM 99 Flyers 3 Radcliff Revolution U14M 0
01-Jun SAT 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution U14M 0 Adena U14 Boys 3 5/11/2013 10:00
02-Jun SUN 2:00 PM 99 Flyers 3 LSA 99 Central 1 5/5/2013 1:00