2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Division Two Schedule
Team Print Get
KFJ Classic-Red
United 03-Gold
JYSA Storm
LFC-Blue
Atletico Flames
Nelson Elite


Division Three Schedule
Team Print Get
Javanon-Red
FC of Kentucky-Black
KFJ Premier White
MUSA Flyers-Gold
LFC-White
Spencer County


Division Four Schedule
Team Print Get
Bluegrass-White
KFJ Premier Red
Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II
CSC 03 Gold
CKSC Lightning
LFC-Red


Schedules

Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
16-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames JYSA Storm
16-Mar SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic-Red LFC-Blue
17-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite JYSA Storm
17-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames LFC-Blue
23-Mar SAT 11:00 AM LFC-Blue JYSA Storm
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames Nelson Elite
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM United 03-Gold KFJ Classic-Red
24-Mar SUN 3:00 PM United 03-Gold Atletico Flames
24-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite LFC-Blue
30-Mar SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic-Red United 03-Gold
30-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite United 03-Gold
13-Apr SAT 9:00 AM Nelson Elite Atletico Flames
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC-Blue KFJ Classic-Red
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM JYSA Storm United 03-Gold
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United 03-Gold LFC-Blue
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic-Red Nelson Elite
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM JYSA Storm Atletico Flames
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic-Red Atletico Flames
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM JYSA Storm KFJ Classic-Red
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LFC-Blue Atletico Flames
05-May SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Blue United 03-Gold
05-May SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames KFJ Classic-Red
08-May WED 6:00 PM United 03-Gold Nelson Elite
11-May SAT 9:00 AM Atletico Flames United 03-Gold
11-May SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic-Red JYSA Storm
12-May SUN 1:00 PM United 03-Gold JYSA Storm
18-May SAT 11:00 AM JYSA Storm LFC-Blue
18-May SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Atletico Flames
19-May SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Blue Nelson Elite
25-May SAT 1:00 PM JYSA Storm Nelson Elite


Division Three
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
16-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Spencer County LFC-White
24-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Spencer County FC of Kentucky-Black
24-Mar SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier White MUSA Flyers-Gold
06-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Javanon-Red Spencer County
07-Apr SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers-Gold FC of Kentucky-Black
07-Apr SUN 5:00 PM FC of Kentucky-Black MUSA Flyers-Gold
11-Apr THU 6:30 PM KFJ Premier White Spencer County
12-Apr FRI 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers-Gold LFC-White
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM FC of Kentucky-Black LFC-White
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Premier White Javanon-Red
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers-Gold Spencer County
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM FC of Kentucky-Black Spencer County
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LFC-White KFJ Premier White
14-Apr SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers-Gold Javanon-Red
20-Apr SAT 9:00 AM LFC-White Javanon-Red
20-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC-White MUSA Flyers-Gold
20-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Spencer County Javanon-Red
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Spencer County KFJ Premier White
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Javanon-Red LFC-White
04-May SAT 11:00 AM LFC-White FC of Kentucky-Black
04-May SAT 1:00 PM Spencer County MUSA Flyers-Gold
05-May SUN 1:00 PM LFC-White Spencer County
05-May SUN 5:00 PM Javanon-Red MUSA Flyers-Gold
11-May SAT 11:00 AM Javanon-Red KFJ Premier White
12-May SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers-Gold KFJ Premier White
18-May SAT 10:00 AM KFJ Premier White LFC-White
18-May SAT 11:00 AM Javanon-Red FC of Kentucky-Black Doubleheader
18-May SAT 3:00 PM Javanon-Red FC of Kentucky-Black Doubleheader
19-May SUN 11:00 AM KFJ Premier White FC of Kentucky-Black Doubleheader
19-May SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Premier White FC of Kentucky-Black Doubleheader


Division Four
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
17-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II LFC-Red
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II CSC 03 Gold
23-Mar SAT 5:00 PM KFJ Premier Red Bluegrass-White
23-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II CKSC Lightning
24-Mar SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning KFJ Premier Red
24-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass-White CSC 03 Gold
07-Apr SUN 6:00 PM CSC 03 Gold LFC-Red
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass-White Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning LFC-Red
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC 03 Gold KFJ Premier Red
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Red Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass-White KFJ Premier Red
14-Apr SUN 4:00 PM CSC 03 Gold CKSC Lightning
14-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LFC-Red KFJ Premier Red
19-Apr FRI 6:00 PM LFC-Red Bluegrass-White
20-Apr SAT 9:00 AM CSC 03 Gold Bluegrass-White
20-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC-Red CKSC Lightning
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning Bluegrass-White
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II KFJ Premier Red
23-Apr TUE 6:00 PM KFJ Premier Red Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II
04-May SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass-White LFC-Red
05-May SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II
05-May SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier Red LFC-Red
07-May TUE 6:00 PM LFC-Red CSC 03 Gold being played at LCA
11-May SAT 1:00 PM Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II Bluegrass-White
11-May SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red CSC 03 Gold
12-May SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning CSC 03 Gold
18-May SAT 1:00 PM CSC 03 Gold Thoroughbreds U-10 Team II
18-May SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red CKSC Lightning
19-May SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass-White CKSC Lightning