2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC White 8 6 0 2 0 16 1 15 20
2 KFJ Premier Red 8 6 1 1 0 17 7 10 19
3 Storm SC 8 5 2 1 0 17 11 6 16
4 Nelson Elite Smashers 8 4 3 1 0 15 10 5 13
5 Javanon 8 3 4 1 0 11 14 -3 10
6 LSC Ignite 8 2 2 4 0 8 5 3 10
7 MUSA Flyers 8 2 5 1 0 5 12 -7 7
8 United 01 Girls International 8 2 5 1 0 6 10 -4 7
9 OESA-KY 8 0 8 0 0 5 30 -25 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Paris Springboks 8 8 0 0 0 26 3 23 24
2 BSC 8 4 3 1 0 12 14 -2 13
3 Footie Chicks 8 4 4 0 0 13 13 0 12
4 KFJ Classic Red 8 3 4 1 0 15 14 1 10
5 United 1996FC 8 0 8 0 0 3 25 -22 0



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC Red 10 8 1 1 0 31 8 23 25
2 Meade Lightning 10 8 2 0 0 31 17 14 24
3 Nelson Elite Blue 10 3 5 2 0 16 25 -9 11
4 MUSA Navy 10 3 5 2 0 15 20 -5 11
5 CSC Blue 10 2 5 3 0 11 21 -10 9
6 Atletico 10 0 6 4 0 13 26 -13 4



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM LSC Ignite 0 LFC White 0
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM OESA-KY 0 LFC White 4
16-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Storm SC 4 Javanon 0
18-Mar TUE 6:00 PM Storm SC 2 MUSA Flyers 0
21-Mar FRI 6:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 1 LSC Ignite 1
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC 1 LSC Ignite 1
22-Mar SAT 2:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 2 MUSA Flyers 0
23-Mar SUN 11:00 AM KFJ Premier Red 3 Storm SC 0
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM United 01 Girls International 2 Javanon 1
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers 0 Nelson Elite Smashers 3
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM OESA-KY 0 LSC Ignite 4
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 5 OESA-KY 1
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC 3 OESA-KY 2
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United 01 Girls International 0 LFC White 1
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LSC Ignite 0 MUSA Flyers 0
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers 2 United 01 Girls International 0
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LFC White 4 Storm SC 0
16-Apr WED 6:00 PM United 01 Girls International 0 KFJ Premier Red 2
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM OESA-KY 1 KFJ Premier Red 4
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC 2 United 01 Girls International 0
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Javanon 2 LSC Ignite 0
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 2 Nelson Elite Smashers 0
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM United 01 Girls International 4 OESA-KY 0
27-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LFC White 4 KFJ Premier Red 1
03-May SAT 9:00 AM Javanon 2 MUSA Flyers 1
03-May SAT 9:00 AM Nelson Elite Smashers 1 Storm SC 5
04-May SUN 5:00 PM Javanon 4 OESA-KY 0
04-May SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 0 United 01 Girls International 0
07-May WED 6:30 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 5 Javanon 1
10-May SAT 3:00 PM LFC White Nelson Elite Smashers Rain out
10-May SAT 3:00 PM OESA-KY MUSA Flyers Rain out
15-May THU 6:15 PM MUSA Flyers 0 LFC White 2
15-May THU 6:30 PM LSC Ignite United 01 Girls International Rain out
16-May FRI 6:30 PM Javanon 1 KFJ Premier Red 2
16-May FRI 7:00 PM LFC White 1 Nelson Elite Smashers 0 Make up for RO
17-May SAT 11:00 AM OESA-KY 1 MUSA Flyers 2 Make up for RO
17-May SAT 1:00 PM LSC Ignite 0 Nelson Elite Smashers 1
18-May SUN 1:00 PM LSC Ignite 2 United 01 Girls International 0 Makeup 5/15 RO
24-May SAT 12:00 PM LFC White 0 Javanon 0


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM BSC 2 Footie Chicks 0
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM United 1996FC 0 BSC 1
29-Mar SAT 11:00 AM BSC 0 Paris Springboks 4
30-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Footie Chicks BSC Rain out
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Footie Chicks 1 Paris Springboks 3
11-Apr FRI 6:00 PM United 1996FC 0 Footie Chicks 3
17-Apr THU 6:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 Footie Chicks 0
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United 1996FC 0 Paris Springboks 4
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM BSC 3 KFJ Classic Red 1
26-Apr SAT 4:00 PM Footie Chicks 3 BSC 1 Makeup for 3/30
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 BSC 2
01-May THU 6:00 PM Footie Chicks 3 KFJ Classic Red 2
04-May SUN 6:00 PM Footie Chicks 2 United 1996FC 0
09-May FRI 6:00 PM United 1996FC 0 KFJ Classic Red 4
10-May SAT 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 4 United 1996FC 1
10-May SAT 6:30 PM Paris Springboks 2 BSC 0
11-May SUN 5:00 PM BSC 3 United 1996FC 2
15-May THU 6:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 4 United 1996FC 0
15-May THU 6:30 PM Paris Springboks 3 Footie Chicks 1 Updated
24-May SAT 5:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 0 Paris Springboks 2
25-May SUN 5:00 PM Paris Springboks 4 KFJ Classic Red 0


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Nelson Elite Blue 2 Atletico 2
16-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Atletico 1 CSC Blue 1
22-Mar SAT 10:00 AM Meade Lightning 3 Atletico 2
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Blue 0 CSC Blue 2
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Meade Lightning 5 CSC Blue 1
05-Apr SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy LFC Red Rainout
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Meade Lightning 0 MUSA Navy 4
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 2 Atletico 1
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Atletico 1 Nelson Elite Blue 5
13-Apr SUN 11:00 AM Atletico 3 MUSA Navy 3
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Blue 0 Meade Lightning 3
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM CSC Blue 0 LFC Red 2
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Atletico 1 Meade Lightning 4
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 2 Nelson Elite Blue 3
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM LFC Red 4 Nelson Elite Blue 0
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Meade Lightning 2 LFC Red 6
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red 4 CSC Blue 0
01-May THU 6:30 PM MUSA Navy LFC Red Rain out
03-May SAT 9:00 AM LFC Red 3 MUSA Navy 1
04-May SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red 1 Meade Lightning 2
10-May SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Navy Meade Lightning Rain out
10-May SAT 5:00 PM CSC Blue 2 Nelson Elite Blue 2
10-May SAT 6:30 PM MUSA Navy Atletico Rain out
11-May SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Navy 1 CSC Blue 3
16-May FRI 6:30 PM Nelson Elite Blue 1 LFC Red 5
17-May SAT 11:00 AM CSC Blue 0 MUSA Navy 1
17-May SAT 3:00 PM Meade Lightning 4 Nelson Elite Blue 1
17-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC Blue 1 Atletico 1
17-May SAT 6:30 PM MUSA Navy 2 Atletico 1 Make up for 5/10 RO
18-May SUN 1:00 PM Atletico 0 LFC Red 3
18-May SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Blue 2 MUSA Navy 0
20-May TUE 6:30 PM MUSA Navy 1 LFC Red 1 Make up for RO 5/1
24-May SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue 1 Meade Lightning 4
01-Jun SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 0 Meade Lightning 4 Make up for 5/10