2014 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 8 6 1 1 0 27 16 11 19
2 Javanon 02 Girls 8 5 2 1 0 18 8 10 16
3 KFJ Premier Red 8 4 2 2 0 15 12 3 14
4 Nelson County Boltz 8 2 5 1 0 13 19 -6 7
5 FC Kentucky U12 Girls 8 0 7 1 0 5 23 -18 1



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Atletico Flames 10 10 0 0 0 34 10 24 30
2 DCR 02 Ritter 10 7 3 0 0 23 15 8 21
3 MCFC 10 5 5 0 0 31 35 -4 15
4 United 1996 Girls Gold 10 4 4 2 0 26 19 7 14
5 02 LSC 10 2 6 2 0 14 19 -5 8
6 CSC 02 Girls White 10 0 10 0 0 10 40 -30 0



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 MUSA Flyers 10 10 0 0 0 35 4 31 30
2 OSC 02G Select 10 4 3 3 0 24 18 6 15
3 CSC 02 Girls Blue 10 4 4 2 0 19 17 2 14
4 KFJ Classic Red 10 3 6 1 0 12 23 -11 10
5 DCR 02 Hord 10 2 5 3 0 13 24 -11 9
6 02 Girls Storm 10 2 7 1 0 9 26 -17 7



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 4 FC Kentucky U12 Girls 1
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 5 Nelson County Boltz 1
25-Aug SUN 2:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 3 Javanon 02 Girls 2
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 2 KFJ Premier Red 2
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Nelson County Boltz 4 FC Kentucky U12 Girls 0
08-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 4 Nelson County Boltz 3
14-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Nelson County Boltz 2 KFJ Premier Red 3
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson County Boltz 1 Javanon 02 Girls 1
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky U12 Girls 1 KFJ Premier Red 2
21-Sep SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky U12 Girls 0 Javanon 02 Girls 2
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 5 CSC 02 Girls Gold 2
26-Sep THU 6:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 0 Javanon 02 Girls 2
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Nelson County Boltz 0 CSC 02 Girls Gold 4
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 0 KFJ Premier Red 1
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky U12 Girls 1 Nelson County Boltz 2
13-Oct SUN 9:00 AM KFJ Premier Red 2 CSC 02 Girls Gold 4
13-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 1 Nelson County Boltz 0
26-Oct SAT 3:00 PM FC Kentucky U12 Girls 1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 4
27-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 5 FC Kentucky U12 Girls 1
27-Oct SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 0 FC Kentucky U12 Girls 0


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 4 CSC 02 Girls White 1
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 CSC 02 Girls White 0
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM MCFC 2 Atletico Flames 3
28-Aug WED 6:30 PM DCR 02 Ritter 1 United 1996 Girls Gold 0
07-Sep SAT 9:00 AM 02 LSC 0 DCR 02 Ritter 2
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 6 MCFC 2
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 5 CSC 02 Girls White 2
08-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 0 DCR 02 Ritter 3
08-Sep SUN 4:30 PM MCFC 1 United 1996 Girls Gold 5
09-Sep MON 7:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 02 LSC 0
14-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Atletico Flames 4 United 1996 Girls Gold 2
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 1 DCR 02 Ritter 3
21-Sep SAT 11:00 AM 02 LSC 2 CSC 02 Girls White 1
22-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 3 MCFC 5
25-Sep WED 6:30 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 1 02 LSC 1
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM 02 LSC 3 MCFC 4
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM DCR 02 Ritter 0 Atletico Flames 2
29-Sep SUN 4:30 PM MCFC 6 DCR 02 Ritter 3
30-Sep MON 7:00 PM 02 LSC 1 Atletico Flames 2
02-Oct WED 6:30 PM DCR 02 Ritter 2 02 LSC 1
13-Oct SUN 11:00 AM United 1996 Girls Gold 6 MCFC 2
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM DCR 02 Ritter 4 MCFC 0
13-Oct SUN 5:00 PM United 1996 Girls Gold 1 Atletico Flames 4
15-Oct TUE 7:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 DCR 02 Ritter 1
20-Oct SUN 4:00 PM CSC 02 Girls White 0 United 1996 Girls Gold 4
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MCFC 5 CSC 02 Girls White 1
27-Oct SUN 11:00 AM CSC 02 Girls White 1 02 LSC 4 Game is at 02 LSC's Field
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM MCFC 4 02 LSC 1
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM DCR 02 Ritter 4 CSC 02 Girls White 1
30-Oct WED 6:30 PM 02 LSC 1 United 1996 Girls Gold 1


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM OSC 02G Select 0 MUSA Flyers 4
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM OSC 02G Select 4 DCR 02 Hord 0
05-Sep THU 6:30 PM 02 Girls Storm 0 CSC 02 Girls Blue 3
07-Sep SAT 4:30 PM MUSA Flyers 4 DCR 02 Hord 0
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM 02 Girls Storm 0 OSC 02G Select 3
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM 02 Girls Storm 0 MUSA Flyers 4
10-Sep TUE 6:30 PM MUSA Flyers 2 CSC 02 Girls Blue 0
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM OSC 02G Select 5 02 Girls Storm 1
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM OSC 02G Select 1 CSC 02 Girls Blue 2
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers 4 OSC 02G Select 3
15-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 6 DCR 02 Hord 2
15-Sep SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers 3 02 Girls Storm 0
15-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 2 KFJ Classic Red 1
18-Sep WED 6:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 OSC 02G Select 2
22-Sep SUN 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 2 CSC 02 Girls Blue 1
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM 02 Girls Storm 3 KFJ Classic Red 0
26-Sep THU 6:30 PM DCR 02 Hord 2 OSC 02G Select 2
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM DCR 02 Hord 0 MUSA Flyers 3
05-Oct SAT 6:00 PM DCR 02 Hord 1 CSC 02 Girls Blue 1
06-Oct SUN 5:00 PM 02 Girls Storm 0 DCR 02 Hord 3
09-Oct WED 6:00 PM OSC 02G Select 1 KFJ Classic Red 0
12-Oct SAT 10:00 AM CSC 02 Girls Blue 3 OSC 02G Select 3
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 DCR 02 Hord 4
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 1 MUSA Flyers 5
13-Oct SUN 2:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 0 MUSA Flyers 2
24-Oct THU 5:45 PM 02 Girls Storm 3 CSC 02 Girls Blue 1
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Flyers 4 KFJ Classic Red 0
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM DCR 02 Hord 1 02 Girls Storm 1
27-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 3 02 Girls Storm 1
27-Oct SUN 5:00 PM DCR 02 Hord 0 KFJ Classic Red 1