2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 7 6 1 0 0 19 9 10 18
2 Javanon 02 Girls 7 5 2 0 0 21 20 1 15
3 TSC U11G Regional 7 4 2 1 0 11 3 8 13
4 Kentucky Fire Juniors 6 3 2 1 0 14 12 2 10
5 02 LFC White 6 2 3 1 0 15 14 1 7
6 EKFC Fury 7 2 4 1 0 19 24 -5 7
7 02 Owensboro United Girls 6 2 4 0 0 9 14 -5 6
8 AC United 02 Girls 6 0 6 0 0 9 21 -12 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 7 6 1 0 0 20 9 11 18
2 NCSC Lightning Boltz 7 5 1 1 0 15 6 9 16
3 Atletico Flames 7 3 1 3 0 13 8 5 12
4 DCR 02 7 3 1 3 0 17 14 3 12
5 LFC 02 Girls Red 7 3 4 0 0 8 9 -1 9
6 TSC Commonwealth 7 2 4 1 0 13 18 -5 7
7 CSC 02 Girls Blue 7 1 5 1 0 5 14 -9 4
8 MUSA Flyers 7 0 6 1 0 6 19 -13 1



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 02 LSC 7 6 0 1 0 19 4 15 19
2 CSC Girls 02 White 7 4 1 2 0 11 5 6 14
3 MCFC U11 Girls 7 4 3 0 0 17 15 2 12
4 United 1996 FC Girls Gold 7 3 3 1 0 12 11 1 10
5 BSC U11 Girls Blue 7 2 3 2 0 7 11 -4 8
6 SIU Net-Surfers U11 7 1 3 3 0 7 12 -5 6
7 02 Storm Girls 7 1 4 2 0 10 17 -7 5
8 BSC U11 Girls White 7 1 5 1 0 5 13 -8 4



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
17-Mar SUN 2:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 2 Javanon 02 Girls 3
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM AC United 02 Girls 1 CSC 02 Girls Gold 4
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM TSC U11G Regional 3 02 Owensboro United Girls 0
23-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors 3 02 Owensboro United Girls 1
24-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors AC United 02 Girls rained out, will be rescheduled
11-Apr THU 6:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors Javanon 02 Girls Rained out.
12-Apr FRI 6:15 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 3 02 LFC White 1
12-Apr FRI 6:30 PM AC United 02 Girls 0 TSC U11G Regional 3
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM TSC U11G Regional 1 Kentucky Fire Juniors 1
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 4 EKFC Fury 1
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM 02 LFC White 5 EKFC Fury 5
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 5 AC United 02 Girls 4
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors 2 Javanon 02 Girls 4
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM AC United 02 Girls 2 EKFC Fury 3
14-Apr SUN 6:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 1 TSC U11G Regional 0
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM 02 LFC White 4 Javanon 02 Girls 2
27-Apr SAT 1:00 PM AC United 02 Girls 1 Kentucky Fire Juniors 2
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM AC United 02 Girls 1 02 LFC White 4
01-May WED 6:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 02 LFC White Friendly: LFC won 3-0
04-May SAT 1:00 PM 02 LFC White 1 02 Owensboro United Girls 2
04-May SAT 5:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Gold 2 02 Owensboro United Girls 1
05-May SUN 1:00 PM AC United 02 Girls 02 Owensboro United Girls Rained out. Reschedule TBD
05-May SUN 5:00 PM 02 LFC White CSC 02 Girls Gold Rained out
09-May THU 6:30 PM TSC U11G Regional 1 02 LFC White 0
11-May SAT 1:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 5 EKFC Fury 4
11-May SAT 1:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors 02 Owensboro United Girls Friendly: Owensboro won 3-0
11-May SAT 3:00 PM AC United 02 Girls TSC U11G Regional Friendly: TSC won 3-0
11-May SAT 5:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors 4 EKFC Fury 2
11-May SAT 5:00 PM Javanon 02 Girls 1 02 Owensboro United Girls 4
12-May SUN 1:00 PM TSC U11G Regional 3 EKFC Fury 0
12-May SUN 3:00 PM EKFC Fury 4 02 Owensboro United Girls 1 Being played at TSC Complex
12-May SUN 3:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors 2 CSC 02 Girls Gold 3
12-May SUN 5:00 PM TSC U11G Regional 02 Owensboro United Girls Friendly: TSC won 3-2
15-May WED 6:30 PM TSC U11G Regional 0 Javanon 02 Girls 1


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 12:00 PM DCR 02 3 NCSC Lightning Boltz 3
17-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
17-Mar SUN 5:00 PM NCSC Lightning Boltz 2 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
23-Mar SAT 2:00 PM DCR 02 2 CSC 02 Girls Blue 2
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 0 NCSC Lightning Boltz 2
24-Mar SUN 1:00 PM DCR 02 2 Atletico Flames 2
07-Apr SUN 3:00 PM FC Kentucky U11 Girls 3 LFC 02 Girls Red 2
12-Apr FRI 6:15 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 0 LFC 02 Girls Red 1
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers 0 LFC 02 Girls Red 2
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM NCSC Lightning Boltz 0 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 1
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM TSC Commonwealth 2 DCR 02 4
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 0
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM NCSC Lightning Boltz 2 CSC 02 Girls Blue 1
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red 3 TSC Commonwealth 0
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM DCR 02 3 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 5
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 MUSA Flyers 2
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM NCSC Lightning Boltz 3 TSC Commonwealth 0
27-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue NCSC Lightning Boltz Friendly: NCSC won 4-1
27-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red FC Kentucky U11 Girls Friendly: FC Kentucky won 4-1
27-Apr SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers 0 DCR 02 1
27-Apr SAT 5:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 0 FC Kentucky U11 Girls 3
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers FC Kentucky U11 Girls Game will not be rescheduled
28-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LFC 02 Girls Red NCSC Lightning Boltz Friendly: Game ended in 2-2 tie
05-May SUN 1:00 PM DCR 02 TSC Commonwealth Friendly: DCR won 3-0
05-May SUN 5:00 PM DCR 02 2 LFC 02 Girls Red 0
11-May SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky U11 Girls 4 TSC Commonwealth 1
11-May SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames DCR 02 Friendly: DCR won 3-2
11-May SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky U11 Girls 4 MUSA Flyers 1
12-May SUN 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 2 TSC Commonwealth 2
12-May SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames TSC Commonwealth Friendly: Atletico won 1-0
17-May FRI 6:45 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 2 MUSA Flyers 0
18-May SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers CSC 02 Girls Blue Friendly: CSC Blue won 2-0
18-May SAT 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers 2 TSC Commonwealth 5
19-May SUN 12:00 PM TSC Commonwealth 3 CSC 02 Girls Blue 0
24-May FRI 7:00 PM CSC 02 Girls Blue 0 Atletico Flames 3
31-May FRI 6:30 PM MUSA Flyers 1 NCSC Lightning Boltz 3


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 3:00 PM MCFC U11 Girls 1 02 Storm Girls 3
23-Mar SAT 9:00 AM BSC U11 Girls Blue 1 02 Storm Girls 1
23-Mar SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC Girls Gold 2 02 LSC 3
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM BSC U11 Girls White 1 MCFC U11 Girls 4
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC Girls Gold 02 LSC Friendly: United won 2-0
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM BSC U11 Girls White 3 02 Storm Girls 1
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 1 BSC U11 Girls Blue 1
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM BSC U11 Girls Blue 2 MCFC U11 Girls 3
14-Apr SUN 11:30 AM MCFC U11 Girls 5 United 1996 FC Girls Gold 2
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM 02 LSC 4 BSC U11 Girls White 1
14-Apr SUN 4:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 2 United 1996 FC Girls Gold 0
14-Apr SUN 5:00 PM 02 Storm Girls BSC U11 Girls Blue Friendly: Storm won 4-3
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 0 SIU Net-Surfers U11 1
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM SIU Net-Surfers U11 0 02 LSC 3
21-Apr SUN 5:00 PM SIU Net-Surfers U11 0 BSC U11 Girls Blue 1
23-Apr TUE 6:15 PM BSC U11 Girls White 0 CSC Girls 02 White 1
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM 02 Storm Girls 1 CSC Girls 02 White 2
27-Apr SAT 3:00 PM United 1996 FC Girls Gold 1 BSC U11 Girls White 0
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM BSC U11 Girls Blue CSC Girls 02 White Friendly: CSC White won 3-1
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM 02 Storm Girls 0 United 1996 FC Girls Gold 3
04-May SAT 9:00 AM CSC Girls 02 White 1 02 LSC 1
04-May SAT 3:00 PM MCFC U11 Girls BSC U11 Girls White Friendly: MCFC won 3-0
05-May SUN 11:00 AM 02 LSC 2 MCFC U11 Girls 0
11-May SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC Girls Gold 3 BSC U11 Girls Blue 0
11-May SAT 12:00 PM MCFC U11 Girls 3 SIU Net-Surfers U11 1
11-May SAT 3:00 PM 02 Storm Girls 4 SIU Net-Surfers U11 4
12-May SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC Girls Gold 1 SIU Net-Surfers U11 1
12-May SUN 3:00 PM 02 LSC 3 02 Storm Girls 0
14-May TUE 6:30 PM BSC U11 Girls White CSC Girls 02 White Friendly: CSC White won 3-1
16-May THU 6:30 PM BSC U11 Girls Blue 2 BSC U11 Girls White 0
18-May SAT 3:00 PM SIU Net-Surfers U11 0 BSC U11 Girls White 0
19-May SUN 2:00 PM CSC Girls 02 White 4 MCFC U11 Girls 1
19-May SUN 3:00 PM 02 LSC 3 BSC U11 Girls Blue 0
19-May SUN 5:00 PM FC Kentucky U11 Girls 02 Storm Girls Friendly: Net-Surfers won 3-2
22-May WED 6:30 PM SIU Net-Surfers U11 United 1996 FC Girls Gold