2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 OSC Thoroughbreds 10 9 0 1 0 29 3 26 28
2 CKSC Lightning 10 5 3 2 0 16 11 5 17
3 KFJ Classic Red 10 4 4 2 0 11 14 -3 14
4 United International 10 4 5 1 0 18 20 -2 13
5 Javanon Red 10 1 5 4 0 14 24 -10 7
6 LFC Blue 10 1 7 2 0 12 28 -16 5



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Bluegrass Soccer Club 14 9 2 3 0 34 18 16 30
2 Atletico Flames 14 7 1 6 0 39 24 15 27
3 Storm SC 13 6 3 4 0 21 13 8 22
4 United Premier 14 6 5 3 0 20 18 2 21
5 CSC Gold 14 5 5 4 0 29 24 5 19
6 Radcliff Revolution 13 3 3 7 0 36 37 -1 16
7 Kentucky Rush 14 3 10 1 0 20 29 -9 10
8 FC Kentucky 14 1 11 2 0 14 50 -36 5



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Spencer Co FC 14 13 0 1 0 54 26 28 40
2 LSA Central 14 10 2 2 0 47 23 24 32
3 MUSA Flyers 14 9 3 2 0 46 26 20 29
4 LFC Grey 14 5 8 1 0 36 38 -2 16
5 OSC Select I 14 4 7 3 0 20 35 -15 15
6 I am 3rd 14 4 9 1 0 39 51 -12 13
7 MC United 14 4 10 0 0 32 53 -21 12
8 Sawyer 14 1 11 2 0 12 34 -22 5



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM United International 0 CKSC Lightning 1
24-Aug SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 1 OSC Thoroughbreds 3
24-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Javanon Red 2 LFC Blue 2
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM United International 3 Javanon Red 1
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 KFJ Classic Red 1
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM LFC Blue 0 OSC Thoroughbreds 2
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Red 0 OSC Thoroughbreds 4
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 United International 1
14-Sep SAT 9:00 AM CKSC Lightning 4 LFC Blue 1
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 2 United International 1
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Javanon Red 2 KFJ Classic Red 2
16-Sep MON 6:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 4 United International 0
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 3 Javanon Red 0
21-Sep SAT 2:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 3 LFC Blue 1
21-Sep SAT 6:00 PM United International 4 LFC Blue 2
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue 1 KFJ Classic Red 0
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 0 CKSC Lightning 0
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 3 United International 3
28-Sep SAT 12:00 PM CKSC Lightning 1 OSC Thoroughbreds 3
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue 2 CKSC Lightning 3
06-Oct SUN 11:00 AM LFC Blue 1 United International 4
07-Oct MON 6:00 PM United International 1 OSC Thoroughbreds 4
12-Oct SAT 11:00 AM OSC Thoroughbreds 1 Javanon Red 0
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 3 CKSC Lightning 2
14-Oct MON 6:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 4 KFJ Classic Red 0
19-Oct SAT 9:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 2 Javanon Red 1
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM OSC Thoroughbreds 4 LFC Blue 0
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM United International 1 KFJ Classic Red 0
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LFC Blue 2 Javanon Red 2
27-Oct SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 0 CKSC Lightning 0


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM FC Kentucky 2 Radcliff Revolution 5
24-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 Bluegrass Soccer Club 1
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC 4 FC Kentucky 0
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Storm SC 1 Atletico Flames 1
25-Aug SUN 2:00 PM CSC Gold 0 Bluegrass Soccer Club 1
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Storm SC 2 Radcliff Revolution 2
25-Aug SUN 6:00 PM CSC Gold 5 FC Kentucky 1
06-Sep FRI 6:30 PM Radcliff Revolution 4 Atletico Flames 4
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Kentucky Rush 0 CSC Gold 1
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 2 Storm SC 1
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United Premier 5 FC Kentucky 1
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Kentucky Rush 3 Radcliff Revolution 3
07-Sep SAT 11:00 PM Atletico Flames 6 FC Kentucky 2
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 3 FC Kentucky 2
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Storm SC 1 CSC Gold 1
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Kentucky Rush 1 Atletico Flames 2
08-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Storm SC 3 United Premier 0
08-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 3 Radcliff Revolution 3
13-Sep FRI 6:30 PM Atletico Flames 1 United Premier 2
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff Revolution 3 Kentucky Rush 2
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 Kentucky Rush 1
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CSC Gold 1 Storm SC 2
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 2 Bluegrass Soccer Club 2
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 6 CSC Gold 4
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 1 Bluegrass Soccer Club 2
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC 2 Kentucky Rush 0
15-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 6 CSC Gold 3
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 0 Bluegrass Soccer Club 4
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United Premier 0 CSC Gold 4
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 1 United Premier 3
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 2 CSC Gold 1
28-Sep SAT 10:00 AM FC Kentucky 0 Kentucky Rush 4
28-Sep SAT 2:00 PM FC Kentucky 0 Kentucky Rush 4
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United Premier 1 Storm SC 2
29-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Gold 0 United Premier 0
29-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 Storm SC 1
29-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Kentucky Rush 2
04-Oct FRI 7:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 0 United Premier 2
05-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United Premier 1 Atletico Flames 1
05-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Kentucky Rush 0 Storm SC 1
05-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Kentucky Rush 1 Bluegrass Soccer Club 5
06-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution Storm SC Rain Out
12-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United Premier 3 Radcliff Revolution 1
13-Oct SUN 4:00 PM CSC Gold 4 Radcliff Revolution 1
14-Oct MON 6:30 PM Atletico Flames 3 Radcliff Revolution 3
19-Oct SAT 9:00 AM United Premier 0 Kentucky Rush 1
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM United Premier 1 Kentucky Rush 0
19-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC 0 Bluegrass Soccer Club 2
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 1 United Premier 1
20-Oct SUN 1:30 PM FC Kentucky 2 Storm SC 1
20-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 4 Kentucky Rush 1
26-Oct SAT 10:00 AM FC Kentucky 0 CSC Gold 0
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 2 Atletico Flames 3
26-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 3 FC Kentucky 3
26-Oct SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Atletico Flames 2
27-Oct SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 0 Atletico Flames 3


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 9:00 AM OSC Select I 0 LSA Central 4
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM MC United 5 LFC Grey 2
24-Aug SAT 2:00 PM Sawyer 0 Spencer Co FC 4
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers 4 OSC Select I 1
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers 6 MC United 2
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Spencer Co FC 4 LSA Central 3
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM LFC Grey 1 OSC Select I 1
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers 3 Sawyer 0
07-Sep SAT 9:00 AM LSA Central 4 LFC Grey 3
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Spencer Co FC 4 LFC Grey 2
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM MC United 4 OSC Select I 2
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Sawyer 0 LSA Central 3
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM OSC Select I 2 Spencer Co FC 5
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers 1 LSA Central 1
08-Sep SUN 5:00 PM OSC Select I 1 Sawyer 1
08-Sep SUN 5:00 PM I am 3rd 7 MC United 3
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers 6 I am 3rd 4
14-Sep SAT 5:00 PM MC United 2 Spencer Co FC 5
14-Sep SAT 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers 5 LFC Grey 2
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Grey 2 I am 3rd 4
15-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LFC Grey 3 MC United 1
20-Sep FRI 6:30 PM LSA Central 4 OSC Select I 1
21-Sep SAT 5:00 PM LSA Central 6 MC United 2
21-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Sawyer 5 I am 3rd 2
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM I am 3rd 2 LSA Central 6
22-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Sawyer 1 OSC Select I 1
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM MC United 0 MUSA Flyers 4
28-Sep SAT 1:00 PM OSC Select I 0 LFC Grey 4
28-Sep SAT 4:30 PM MC United 2 I am 3rd 6
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM OSC Select I 4 MUSA Flyers 1
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Sawyer 1 LFC Grey 3
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM LSA Central 3 Spencer Co FC 3
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM I am 3rd 2 Spencer Co FC 5
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Grey 1 LSA Central 2
29-Sep SUN 5:00 PM I am 3rd 2 OSC Select I 3
29-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Sawyer 1 MC United 3
05-Oct SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select I 1 I am 3rd 0
05-Oct SAT 5:00 PM LSA Central 5 I am 3rd 2
06-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central 2 Sawyer 0
06-Oct SUN 2:00 PM Spencer Co FC 2 OSC Select I 0 Rain Out
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Spencer Co FC 3 MUSA Flyers 2
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MC United 1 LSA Central 3
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM MC United 3 Sawyer 2
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers 3 Spencer Co FC 4
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Spencer Co FC 3 MC United 2
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central 1 MUSA Flyers 3
13-Oct SUN 5:00 PM OSC Select I 3 MC United 2
13-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Sawyer 0 MUSA Flyers 1
19-Oct SAT 9:00 AM LFC Grey 1 MUSA Flyers 4
19-Oct SAT 2:00 PM Spencer Co FC 5 I am 3rd 2
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LFC Grey 3 Spencer Co FC 5
22-Oct TUE 6:00 PM Spencer Co FC 2 Sawyer 0 Rescheduled
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LFC Grey 4 Sawyer 1
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM I am 3rd 3 MUSA Flyers 3
26-Oct SAT 5:00 PM I am 3rd 1 LFC Grey 5
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM I am 3rd 2 Sawyer 0