2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Division One Schedule
Team Print Get
LFC RED
PYSA SPRINGBOKS
NELSON THUNDER
STORM
JAVANON


Division Two Schedule
Team Print Get
THOROUGHBREDS I
KFJ RED
DERBY CITY
FRANKFORT FURY
KFJ WHITE
COMMONWEALTH GOLD


Division Three Schedule
Team Print Get
UNITED
LSC EAST
CKSC
THOROUGHBREDS II
FC OF KY


Schedules

Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
17-Mar SUN 1:00 PM PYSA SPRINGBOKS LFC RED Reschedule
30-Mar SAT 1:00 PM NELSON THUNDER 3 STORM 0
07-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC RED 1 NELSON THUNDER 4
12-Apr FRI 6:00 PM LFC RED 8 STORM 7
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM NELSON THUNDER 1 JAVANON 1
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM STORM 1 PYSA SPRINGBOKS 3
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM JAVANON 3 LFC RED 0
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM NELSON THUNDER 1 PYSA SPRINGBOKS 0
14-Apr SUN 5:00 PM JAVANON 3 STORM 0
19-Apr FRI 6:30 PM LFC RED JAVANON
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC RED PYSA SPRINGBOKS
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM JAVANON PYSA SPRINGBOKS
28-Apr SUN 11:00 AM PYSA SPRINGBOKS STORM
04-May SAT 9:00 AM STORM LFC RED
05-May SUN 3:00 PM NELSON THUNDER LFC RED
05-May SUN 5:00 PM STORM JAVANON
11-May SAT 11:00 AM JAVANON NELSON THUNDER
18-May SAT 1:00 PM STORM NELSON THUNDER
18-May SAT 1:00 PM PYSA SPRINGBOKS JAVANON
19-May SUN 1:00 PM PYSA SPRINGBOKS NELSON THUNDER


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
19-Mar TUE 6:00 PM DERBY CITY 1 KFJ RED 1
20-Mar WED 6:00 PM KFJ RED 3 KFJ WHITE 6
28-Mar THU 6:00 PM THOROUGHBREDS I 3 DERBY CITY 1
30-Mar SAT 1:00 PM FRANKFORT FURY 3 COMMONWEALTH GOLD 1
07-Apr SUN 1:00 PM FRANKFORT FURY 1 DERBY CITY 0
09-Apr TUE 6:00 PM KFJ RED 3 DERBY CITY 2
10-Apr WED 6:00 PM KFJ WHITE 5 THOROUGHBREDS I 2
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM COMMONWEALTH GOLD 1 DERBY CITY 1
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM THOROUGHBREDS I 3 FRANKFORT FURY 1
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM COMMONWEALTH GOLD 3 THOROUGHBREDS I 1
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM KFJ WHITE 3 FRANKFORT FURY 2
14-Apr SUN 2:00 PM COMMONWEALTH GOLD 3 KFJ RED 1
15-Apr MON 6:00 PM DERBY CITY 2 KFJ WHITE 5
18-Apr THU 6:00 PM THOROUGHBREDS I KFJ RED
21-Apr SUN 4:00 PM COMMONWEALTH GOLD FRANKFORT FURY
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM FRANKFORT FURY KFJ RED
28-Apr SUN 5:00 PM FRANKFORT FURY KFJ WHITE
05-May SUN 1:00 PM DERBY CITY FRANKFORT FURY
05-May SUN 2:00 PM COMMONWEALTH GOLD KFJ WHITE
07-May TUE 6:00 PM KFJ RED THOROUGHBREDS I
09-May THU 6:00 PM DERBY CITY THOROUGHBREDS I
11-May SAT 12:00 PM DERBY CITY COMMONWEALTH GOLD
12-May SUN 3:00 PM KFJ WHITE COMMONWEALTH GOLD
16-May THU 6:00 PM THOROUGHBREDS I KFJ WHITE
18-May SAT 11:00 AM KFJ RED FRANKFORT FURY
18-May SAT 3:00 PM THOROUGHBREDS I COMMONWEALTH GOLD
19-May SUN 1:00 PM KFJ RED COMMONWEALTH GOLD
19-May SUN 3:00 PM FRANKFORT FURY THOROUGHBREDS I
20-May MON 6:30 PM KFJ WHITE KFJ RED
22-May WED 6:30 PM KFJ WHITE DERBY CITY


Division Three
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
16-Mar SAT 1:00 PM LSC EAST 0 CKSC 3
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM FC OF KY 6 THOROUGHBREDS II 3
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM CKSC 3 UNITED 0
24-Mar SUN 1:00 PM LSC EAST 4 UNITED 1
24-Mar SUN 3:00 PM FC OF KY 2 CKSC 4 Reschedule
28-Mar THU 6:30 PM LSC EAST 4 THOROUGHBREDS II 1
07-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LSC EAST 2 FC OF KY 3
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM UNITED 1 FC OF KY 4
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CKSC 4 THOROUGHBREDS II 1
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM UNITED 1 THOROUGHBREDS II 4
27-Apr SAT 1:00 PM UNITED CKSC
28-Apr SUN 4:00 PM CKSC FC OF KY
05-May SUN 3:00 PM THOROUGHBREDS II LSC EAST
11-May SAT 11:00 AM FC OF KY UNITED
11-May SAT 3:00 PM CKSC LSC EAST
12-May SUN 3:00 PM THOROUGHBREDS II FC OF KY
18-May SAT 11:00 AM THOROUGHBREDS II UNITED
18-May SAT 3:00 PM FC OF KY LSC EAST
19-May SUN 3:00 PM THOROUGHBREDS II CKSC
19-May SUN 3:00 PM UNITED LSC EAST