2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Nelson Elite Smashers 8 5 0 3 0 21 8 13 18
2 Javanon 8 6 2 0 0 26 13 13 18
3 LSC Ignite 8 4 2 2 0 18 7 11 14
4 Paris Springboks 8 1 6 1 0 13 26 -13 4
5 Spencer County 8 1 7 0 0 9 33 -24 3



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Storm 8 8 0 0 0 34 6 28 24
2 CSC Gold 8 5 3 0 0 11 10 1 15
3 OESA-KY 8 4 4 0 0 18 20 -2 12
4 United 8 3 5 0 0 16 21 -5 9
5 Nelson Elite Blue 8 0 8 0 0 9 31 -22 0



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ Red 8 8 0 0 0 25 3 22 24
2 Bluegrass SC 8 5 2 1 0 18 7 11 16
3 LFC Red 8 2 4 2 0 11 18 -7 8
4 CSC Blue 8 1 4 3 0 5 12 -7 6
5 Atletico 8 0 6 2 0 6 25 -19 2



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Javanon 1 Nelson Elite Smashers 2
24-Aug SAT 5:00 PM Spencer County 2 Paris Springboks 1
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 3 Paris Springboks 0
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Spencer County 1 Javanon 4
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSC Ignite 0 Nelson Elite Smashers 0
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Javanon 5 Paris Springboks 2
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 5 Spencer County 2
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 2 LSC Ignite 4
14-Sep SAT 10:30 AM Nelson Elite Smashers 3 Javanon 1
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSC Ignite 4 Spencer County 0
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Javanon 3 LSC Ignite 2
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Spencer County 1 Nelson Elite Smashers 5
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 1 Javanon 5
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Smashers 1 LSC Ignite 1
05-Oct SAT 3:00 PM LSC Ignite 4 Paris Springboks 0
12-Oct SAT 9:00 AM LSC Ignite 0 Javanon 1
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Paris Springboks 5 Spencer County 1
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Javanon 6 Spencer County 2
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 2 Nelson Elite Smashers 2
19-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Spencer County 0 LSC Ignite 3


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Nelson Elite Blue 0
24-Aug SAT 6:00 PM OESA-KY 1 Storm 5
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Blue 2 OESA-KY 4
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Storm 2 CSC Gold 1
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 0 OESA-KY 2
08-Sep SUN 11:00 AM Storm 4 United 0
08-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Blue 0 CSC Gold 2
14-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Nelson Elite Blue 3 Storm 6
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 2 United 0
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 3 OESA-KY 0
15-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC Gold 0 Storm 4
15-Sep SUN 5:00 PM United 4 Nelson Elite Blue 2
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 1 CSC Gold 2
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM OESA-KY 5 Nelson Elite Blue 1
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm 4 OESA-KY 0
05-Oct SAT 1:00 PM OESA-KY 5 United 3
06-Oct SUN 1:00 PM United Storm Rain Out
06-Oct SUN 5:00 PM OESA-KY CSC Gold Rain Out
12-Oct SAT 3:00 PM OESA-KY 1 CSC Gold 2 Makeup for RO
19-Oct SAT 9:00 AM United 1 Storm 5 Make up for RO
20-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Storm 4 Nelson Elite Blue 0
27-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Blue 1 United 4


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Atletico 0 Bluegrass SC 4
24-Aug SAT 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 CSC Blue 2
24-Aug SAT 5:00 PM CSC Blue 0 KFJ Red 2
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red 2 Atletico 0
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass SC 1 CSC Blue 0
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Red 3 LFC Red 0
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico 1 CSC Blue 1
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC 1 KFJ Red 3
14-Sep SAT 9:00 AM KFJ Red 5 Atletico 1
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico 2 LFC Red 5
21-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass SC 4 LFC Red 0
21-Sep SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Red 1 CSC Blue 0
22-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Bluegrass SC 4
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red 0 KFJ Red 4
29-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Atletico 0
05-Oct SAT 9:00 AM LFC Red 1 Bluegrass SC 1
06-Oct SUN 6:00 PM CSC Blue LFC Red Rainout
13-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Atletico 1 KFJ Red 5
24-Oct THU 5:45 PM CSC Blue 2 LFC Red 2 Makeup for RO
26-Oct SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Red 2 Bluegrass SC 0
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC 3 Atletico 1