2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 12 7 1 4 0 26 15 11 25
2 Nelson Elite Force 12 7 3 2 0 31 18 13 23
3 CSC 99 Gold 12 5 3 4 0 23 14 9 19
4 LSA 99 East 12 4 4 4 0 12 16 -4 16
5 BSC 99 Boys White 12 4 5 3 0 26 16 10 15
6 Radcliff Revolution 12 4 7 1 0 18 24 -6 13
7 99 Flyers 12 2 10 0 0 14 47 -33 6



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 BSC 99 Boys Blue 10 8 1 1 0 24 5 19 25
2 OSC Select U15 Boys 10 7 3 0 0 16 9 7 21
3 CKSC Lightning 10 5 4 1 0 17 19 -2 16
4 United 99 Premiere 10 3 5 2 0 15 16 -1 11
5 CSC 99 Boys Blue 10 3 5 2 0 15 17 -2 11
6 LSA 99 Central 10 1 9 0 0 8 29 -21 3



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SUN 1:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 2 99 Flyers 0
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM 99 Flyers 0 CSC 99 Gold 5
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Force 2 Radcliff Revolution 0
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM LSA 99 East 0 BSC 99 Boys White 4
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 3 BSC 99 Boys White 1
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM 99 Flyers 4 LSA 99 East 2
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 0 CSC 99 Gold 3
05-Apr SAT 11:00 AM BSC 99 Boys White 1 Nelson Elite Force 2
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 7 KFJ 99 Classic Red 2
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM BSC 99 Boys White 2 Radcliff Revolution 3
06-Apr SUN 5:30 PM CSC 99 Gold 1 Nelson Elite Force 2
09-Apr WED 6:30 PM LSA 99 East 1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 1
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM KFJ 99 Classic Red 3 Nelson Elite Force 0
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 2 BSC 99 Boys White 0
13-Apr SUN 11:00 AM BSC 99 Boys White 3 LSA 99 East 0
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM 99 Flyers 1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 3
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM 99 Flyers 1 BSC 99 Boys White 6
18-Apr FRI 6:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 1 Nelson Elite Force 5
18-Apr FRI 6:30 PM BSC 99 Boys White 0 CSC 99 Gold 0
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM BSC 99 Boys White 5 99 Flyers 0
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM LSA 99 East 1 CSC 99 Gold 0
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff Revolution 1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 2
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LSA 99 East 1 Radcliff Revolution 0
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 5 99 Flyers 1
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 2 CSC 99 Gold 3
02-May FRI 7:15 PM CSC 99 Gold 2 Radcliff Revolution 1
03-May SAT 11:00 AM KFJ 99 Classic Red 1 Radcliff Revolution 1
03-May SAT 11:00 AM 99 Flyers 4 Nelson Elite Force 2
03-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 5 99 Flyers 0
04-May SUN 1:00 PM BSC 99 Boys White 1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 1
04-May SUN 1:00 PM 99 Flyers 2 Radcliff Revolution 3
04-May SUN 3:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 0 LSA 99 East 0
07-May WED 6:30 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 3 LSA 99 East 1
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 6 99 Flyers 1
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 1 LSA 99 East 1
11-May SUN 3:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 2 KFJ 99 Classic Red 2
14-May WED 7:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 4 CSC 99 Gold 0 postponed again; rescheduled from 5/10 at 11:00am
15-May THU 7:15 PM Radcliff Revolution 2 BSC 99 Boys White 1 rescheduled from 5/10 at 11:00am
17-May SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Gold 2 BSC 99 Boys White 2
18-May SUN 8:00 AM LSA 99 East 3 99 Flyers 0 rescheduled from 5/10 at 5:00pm
21-May WED 7:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 0 LSA 99 East 2 rescheduled from 5/11 at 5:00pm
28-May WED 7:00 PM LSA 99 East 0 Nelson Elite Force 0 rescheduled from 5/14 7pm


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM United 99 Premiere 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 0
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select U15 Boys 2 CKSC Lightning 0
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM OSC Select U15 Boys 2 BSC 99 Boys Blue 1
23-Mar SUN 11:00 AM LSA 99 Central 1 OSC Select U15 Boys 3
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 CKSC Lightning 1
29-Mar SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue 3 United 99 Premiere 5
29-Mar SAT 3:00 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue 4 United 99 Premiere 0
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 OSC Select U15 Boys 4
07-Apr MON 6:31 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue 2 CKSC Lightning 0
11-Apr FRI 6:00 PM United 99 Premiere 2 OSC Select U15 Boys 0
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 3 LSA 99 Central 2
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LSA 99 Central 2 CKSC Lightning 3
16-Apr WED 6:00 PM United 99 Premiere 5 LSA 99 Central 0
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 3 United 99 Premiere 0
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 4 OSC Select U15 Boys 0
25-Apr FRI 6:30 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue 5 CSC 99 Boys Blue 0
26-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 LSA 99 Central 0
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue 3 LSA 99 Central 1
03-May SAT 9:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue 0 BSC 99 Boys Blue 3
03-May SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select U15 Boys 3 LSA 99 Central 0
04-May SUN 11:00 AM LSA 99 Central 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 5
04-May SUN 1:00 PM United 99 Premiere 3 CKSC Lightning 4
04-May SUN 5:00 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue 1 OSC Select U15 Boys 0
10-May SAT 1:00 PM LSA 99 Central 1 BSC 99 Boys Blue 3
10-May SAT 1:00 PM OSC Select U15 Boys 1 United 99 Premiere 0
10-May SAT 5:00 PM United 99 Premiere 0 BSC 99 Boys Blue 0
11-May SUN 3:00 PM LSA 99 Central 1 United 99 Premiere 0
11-May SUN 5:00 PM OSC Select U15 Boys 1 CSC 99 Boys Blue 0
12-May MON 6:30 PM CKSC Lightning 1 BSC 99 Boys Blue 2
21-May WED 7:00 PM CKSC Lightning 2 CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 rescheduled from 5/10 3:00 pm