2014 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Nelson Elite Force 6 5 1 0 0 16 8 8 15
2 KFJ 99 Classic Red 6 4 1 1 0 13 9 4 13
3 BSC 99 Boys White 7 3 4 0 0 17 11 6 9
4 CSC 99 Gold 3 2 1 0 0 9 2 7 6
5 Radcliff Revolution 3 1 2 0 0 3 7 -4 3
6 99 Flyers 5 1 4 0 0 6 18 -12 3
7 LSA 99 East 4 0 3 1 0 3 12 -9 1



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 OSC Select U15 Boys 5 4 1 0 0 11 4 7 12
2 United 99 Premiere 4 2 1 1 0 7 7 0 7
3 BSC 99 Boys Blue 3 2 1 0 0 7 2 5 6
4 CKSC Lightning 5 1 3 1 0 4 11 -7 4
5 CSC 99 Boys Blue 3 0 1 2 0 4 6 -2 2
6 LSA 99 Central 2 0 2 0 0 3 6 -3 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SUN 1:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 2 99 Flyers 0
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM 99 Flyers 0 CSC 99 Gold 5
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite Force 2 Radcliff Revolution 0
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM LSA 99 East 0 BSC 99 Boys White 4
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 3 BSC 99 Boys White 1
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM 99 Flyers 4 LSA 99 East 2
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 0 CSC 99 Gold 3
05-Apr SAT 11:00 AM BSC 99 Boys White 1 Nelson Elite Force 2
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 7 KFJ 99 Classic Red 2
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM BSC 99 Boys White 2 Radcliff Revolution 3
06-Apr SUN 5:30 PM CSC 99 Gold 1 Nelson Elite Force 2
09-Apr WED 6:30 PM LSA 99 East 1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 1
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM KFJ 99 Classic Red 3 Nelson Elite Force 0
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red 2 BSC 99 Boys White 0
13-Apr SUN 11:00 AM BSC 99 Boys White 3 LSA 99 East 0
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM 99 Flyers 1 KFJ 99 Classic Red 3
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM 99 Flyers 1 BSC 99 Boys White 6
18-Apr FRI 6:00 PM Radcliff Revolution Nelson Elite Force
18-Apr FRI 6:30 PM BSC 99 Boys White CSC 99 Gold
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM BSC 99 Boys White 99 Flyers
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM LSA 99 East CSC 99 Gold
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff Revolution KFJ 99 Classic Red
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LSA 99 East Radcliff Revolution
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Force 99 Flyers
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Force CSC 99 Gold
02-May FRI 7:15 PM CSC 99 Gold Radcliff Revolution
03-May SAT 11:00 AM KFJ 99 Classic Red Radcliff Revolution
03-May SAT 11:00 AM 99 Flyers Nelson Elite Force
03-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC 99 Gold 99 Flyers
04-May SUN 1:00 PM BSC 99 Boys White KFJ 99 Classic Red
04-May SUN 1:00 PM 99 Flyers Radcliff Revolution
04-May SUN 3:00 PM CSC 99 Gold LSA 99 East
07-May WED 6:30 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red LSA 99 East
10-May SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff Revolution BSC 99 Boys White
10-May SAT 5:00 PM LSA 99 East 99 Flyers
10-May SAT 11:00 PM KFJ 99 Classic Red CSC 99 Gold
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 99 Flyers
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Force LSA 99 East
11-May SUN 3:00 PM CSC 99 Gold KFJ 99 Classic Red
11-May SUN 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution LSA 99 East
14-May WED 7:00 PM LSA 99 East Nelson Elite Force
17-May SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Gold BSC 99 Boys White


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM United 99 Premiere 0 CSC 99 Boys Blue 0
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select U15 Boys 2 CKSC Lightning 0
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM OSC Select U15 Boys 2 BSC 99 Boys Blue 1
23-Mar SUN 11:00 AM LSA 99 Central 1 OSC Select U15 Boys 3
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue 1 CKSC Lightning 1
29-Mar SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue 3 United 99 Premiere 5
29-Mar SAT 3:00 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue 4 United 99 Premiere 0
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 OSC Select U15 Boys 4
07-Apr MON 6:31 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue 2 CKSC Lightning 0
11-Apr FRI 6:00 PM United 99 Premiere 2 OSC Select U15 Boys 0
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 3 LSA 99 Central 2
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LSA 99 Central CKSC Lightning
16-Apr WED 6:00 PM United 99 Premiere LSA 99 Central
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning United 99 Premiere
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC 99 Boys Blue OSC Select U15 Boys
25-Apr FRI 6:30 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue CSC 99 Boys Blue
26-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue LSA 99 Central
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue LSA 99 Central
03-May SAT 9:00 AM CSC 99 Boys Blue BSC 99 Boys Blue
03-May SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select U15 Boys LSA 99 Central
04-May SUN 11:00 AM LSA 99 Central CSC 99 Boys Blue
04-May SUN 1:00 PM United 99 Premiere CKSC Lightning
04-May SUN 5:00 PM BSC 99 Boys Blue OSC Select U15 Boys
10-May SAT 1:00 PM LSA 99 Central BSC 99 Boys Blue
10-May SAT 1:00 PM OSC Select U15 Boys United 99 Premiere
10-May SAT 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning CSC 99 Boys Blue
10-May SAT 5:00 PM United 99 Premiere BSC 99 Boys Blue
11-May SUN 3:00 PM LSA 99 Central United 99 Premiere
11-May SUN 5:00 PM OSC Select U15 Boys CSC 99 Boys Blue
12-May MON 6:30 PM CKSC Lightning BSC 99 Boys Blue