2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Division One Schedule
Team Print Get
United 1996 FC 04 Boys
KFJ U10 Boys Premier White
Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White
LFC U10 Boys White
Atletico Flames Maroon
Nelson County 04 Boys White
CSC 04 Boys Gold


Division Two Schedule
Team Print Get
United 96 FC U10 Navy
LFC U10 Boys Red
Nelson County 04 Boys Blue
KFJ Classic Red
CSC 04 Boys Blue
Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue
Atletico Flames White


Division Three Schedule
Team Print Get
Storm
Paris Springboks 03-04
KFJ Classic White
MC UNITED U10
MUSA Flyers
Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey


Schedules

Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
24-Aug SAT 9:00 AM Atletico Flames Maroon Nelson County 04 Boys White
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM LFC U10 Boys White KFJ U10 Boys Premier White
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White Nelson County 04 Boys White
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM LFC U10 Boys White CSC 04 Boys Gold
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White Atletico Flames Maroon
07-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White KFJ U10 Boys Premier White
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC U10 Boys White United 1996 FC 04 Boys
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson County 04 Boys White Atletico Flames Maroon
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys White Nelson County 04 Boys White
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames Maroon Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White
08-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Gold United 1996 FC 04 Boys
08-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Gold Nelson County 04 Boys White
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys White LFC U10 Boys White
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United 1996 FC 04 Boys Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White
14-Sep SAT 5:30 PM Atletico Flames Maroon KFJ U10 Boys Premier White
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys White Atletico Flames Maroon
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United 1996 FC 04 Boys Nelson County 04 Boys White
21-Sep SAT 3:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White Nelson County 04 Boys White
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys White CSC 04 Boys Gold
23-Sep MON 6:30 PM Atletico Flames Maroon United 1996 FC 04 Boys
28-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White CSC 04 Boys Gold
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC 04 Boys LFC U10 Boys White
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White Atletico Flames Maroon
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys White Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United 1996 FC 04 Boys Atletico Flames Maroon
02-Oct WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC 04 Boys KFJ U10 Boys Premier White Floyd's Fork Park
12-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC 04 Boys CSC 04 Boys Gold
12-Oct SAT 3:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White CSC 04 Boys Gold
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White United 1996 FC 04 Boys
13-Oct SUN 2:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Gold Atletico Flames Maroon
19-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Gold Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White
19-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys White KFJ U10 Boys Premier White
19-Oct SAT 3:30 PM Atletico Flames Maroon LFC U10 Boys White
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames Maroon CSC 04 Boys Gold
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys White Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White
20-Oct SUN 5:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White LFC U10 Boys White
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson County 04 Boys White United 1996 FC 04 Boys
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ U10 Boys Premier White Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White
26-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Gold LFC U10 Boys White
27-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White United 1996 FC 04 Boys
27-Oct SUN 4:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Gold KFJ U10 Boys Premier White
27-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys White LFC U10 Boys White


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
18-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames Maroon CSC 04 Boys Blue
18-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue CSC 04 Boys Blue
24-Aug SAT 9:00 AM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue KFJ Classic Red
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red LFC U10 Boys Red
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue Nelson County 04 Boys Blue
07-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue United 96 FC U10 Navy
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red Nelson County 04 Boys Blue
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM CSC 04 Boys Blue Atletico Flames White
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red CSC 04 Boys Blue
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue Atletico Flames White
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue CSC 04 Boys Blue
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 96 FC U10 Navy Atletico Flames White
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red Nelson County 04 Boys Blue
09-Sep MON 6:30 PM Atletico Flames White United 96 FC U10 Navy
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue LFC U10 Boys Red
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames White Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red Atletico Flames White
21-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red CSC 04 Boys Blue
26-Sep THU 6:00 PM KFJ Classic Red United 96 FC U10 Navy
28-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue KFJ Classic Red
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames White LFC U10 Boys Red
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue Nelson County 04 Boys Blue
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue Atletico Flames White
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United 96 FC U10 Navy Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue
29-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue LFC U10 Boys Red
05-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United 96 FC U10 Navy CSC 04 Boys Blue
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM United 96 FC U10 Navy Nelson County 04 Boys Blue
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames White KFJ Classic Red
16-Oct WED 6:00 PM United 96 FC U10 Navy KFJ Classic Red Floyds Fork Park
19-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue LFC U10 Boys Red
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red Atletico Flames White
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Nelson County 04 Boys Blue United 96 FC U10 Navy
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red United 96 FC U10 Navy
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Atletico Flames White Nelson County 04 Boys Blue
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue
26-Oct SAT 9:00 AM United 96 FC U10 Navy LFC U10 Boys Red
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue KFJ Classic Red
26-Oct SAT 5:30 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue United 96 FC U10 Navy
27-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC U10 Boys Red KFJ Classic Red
27-Oct SUN 4:00 PM CSC 04 Boys Blue Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Blue


Division Three
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Flyers Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey
24-Aug SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic White Paris Springboks 03-04
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic White Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers MC UNITED U10
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey KFJ Classic White
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 Storm
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 MC UNITED U10
08-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey Storm
14-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey MUSA Flyers
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Storm Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers KFJ Classic White
21-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm Paris Springboks 03-04
21-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Storm KFJ Classic White
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 KFJ Classic White
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Storm MC UNITED U10
22-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Storm MC UNITED U10
28-Sep SAT 1:30 PM MC UNITED U10 MUSA Flyers
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM MC UNITED U10 KFJ Classic White
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey
29-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Storm MUSA Flyers
05-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MC UNITED U10 Paris Springboks 03-04
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic White MC UNITED U10
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic White MUSA Flyers
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey MC UNITED U10
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers Storm
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM MC UNITED U10 Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey
20-Oct SUN 1:30 PM Paris Springboks 03-04 MUSA Flyers
26-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 04 Boys Grey Paris Springboks 03-04
26-Oct SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Classic White Storm
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers Paris Springboks 03-04