2014 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Javanon 10 10 0 0 0 37 11 26 30
2 LFC-Blue 10 5 3 2 0 20 17 3 17
3 United 1996 FC 10 3 5 2 0 19 24 -5 11
4 LSA-South 10 3 6 1 0 24 27 -3 10
5 MUSA 10 3 7 0 0 14 27 -13 9
6 BSC 10 2 5 3 0 26 34 -8 9



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ-Red 10 7 2 1 0 32 23 9 22
2 Southern Indiana United 10 6 3 1 0 20 13 7 19
3 LSA-Central 10 5 3 2 0 27 23 4 17
4 LFC-Gray 10 5 4 1 0 15 14 1 16
5 KFJ-White 10 3 7 0 0 18 25 -7 9
6 Nelson County 10 1 8 1 0 15 29 -14 4



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Javanon-Black 8 8 0 0 0 24 4 20 24
2 Central KY 8 6 2 0 0 19 7 12 18
3 CSC 8 5 3 0 0 23 18 5 15
4 TSC 7 4 3 0 0 12 14 -2 12
5 Oldham County 7 3 4 0 0 10 14 -4 9
6 SKY 6 3 2 0 1 12 9 3 6
7 Frankfort Fury 7 2 5 0 0 9 14 -5 6
8 LSA-East 8 2 6 0 0 16 26 -10 6
9 Radcliff 7 0 7 0 0 7 26 -19 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
20-Mar WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC 1 Javanon 4
22-Mar FRI 6:00 PM MUSA 1 LFC-Blue 4
23-Mar SAT 9:00 AM LSA-South 2 MUSA 0
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM LFC-Blue 2 United 1996 FC 2
24-Mar SUN 5:00 PM LSA-South 2 United 1996 FC 3
30-Mar SAT 9:00 AM LSA-South 4 BSC 1
07-Apr SUN 5:00 PM United 1996 FC 1 LFC-Blue 0
13-Apr SAT 9:00 AM Javanon 4 BSC 2
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM MUSA 4 United 1996 FC 3
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM LSA-South 2 LFC-Blue 3
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM BSC 2 LFC-Blue 2
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 2 Javanon 4
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM BSC 6 LSA-South 6
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC 3 MUSA 0
17-Apr WED 6:30 PM United 1996 FC 0 Javanon 3
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LSA-South 0 Javanon 2
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LFC-Blue 1 MUSA 0
27-Apr SAT 3:00 PM United 1996 FC 2 BSC 4
28-Apr SUN 5:00 PM BSC 3 United 1996 FC 3
04-May SAT 9:00 AM LFC-Blue 4 BSC 1
04-May SAT 10:00 AM Javanon 3 MUSA 0
06-May MON 6:30 PM United 1996 FC 1 LSA-South 2
10-May FRI 6:30 PM Javanon 5 LSA-South 3
11-May SAT 9:00 AM MUSA 4 LSA-South 2
11-May SAT 3:00 PM BSC 2 Javanon 5
12-May SUN 1:00 PM MUSA 1 BSC 4
12-May SUN 5:00 PM MUSA 1 Javanon 4
13-May MON 6:30 PM LFC-Blue 2 LSA-South 1
19-May SUN 1:00 PM BSC 1 MUSA 3
21-May TUE 7:00 PM Javanon 3 LFC-Blue 0


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 9:00 AM KFJ-White 1 Southern Indiana United 3
23-Mar SAT 9:00 AM LFC-Gray 2 KFJ-Red 3
23-Mar SAT 11:00 AM LSA-Central 4 Southern Indiana United 1
24-Mar SUN 11:00 AM LSA-Central 1 LFC-Gray 2
09-Apr TUE 6:00 PM KFJ-Red 4 Southern Indiana United 3
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Southern Indiana United 3 Nelson County 0
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM KFJ-Red 5 KFJ-White 2
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Gray 2 Nelson County 0
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Southern Indiana United 2 KFJ-Red 1
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM KFJ-Red 2 LSA-Central 4
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM KFJ-White 2 LFC-Gray 0
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-Red 2 LFC-Gray 1
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County 1 LSA-Central 1
21-Apr SUN 11:00 PM KFJ-Red 2 Nelson County 0
04-May SAT 1:00 PM Nelson County 3 KFJ-Red 6
05-May SUN 1:00 PM LSA-Central 3 KFJ-Red 3
05-May SUN 1:00 PM Nelson County 2 LFC-Gray 3
09-May THU 6:00 PM KFJ-White 3 KFJ-Red 4
11-May SAT 9:00 AM Southern Indiana United 4 LSA-Central 1
18-May SAT 11:00 AM Nelson County 1 Southern Indiana United 2
18-May SAT 11:00 AM LFC-Gray 3 LSA-Central 1
19-May SUN 11:00 AM LSA-Central 3 KFJ-White 2
19-May SUN 1:00 PM Southern Indiana United 0 LFC-Gray 0
19-May SUN 5:00 PM Nelson County 3 KFJ-White 1
23-May THU 6:30 PM Southern Indiana United 0 KFJ-White 1
01-Jun SAT 9:00 AM KFJ-White 1 LSA-Central 4
01-Jun SAT 1:00 PM LSA-Central 5 Nelson County 4
01-Jun SAT 5:00 PM LFC-Gray 2 KFJ-White 1
02-Jun SUN 11:00 AM KFJ-White 4 Nelson County 1
02-Jun SUN 3:00 PM LFC-Gray 0 Southern Indiana United 2


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Frankfort Fury 1 Javanon-Black 4
16-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Oldham County 2 LSA-East 1
17-Mar SUN 11:00 AM SKY 4 LSA-East 1
23-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Frankfort Fury 0 Oldham County 1
23-Mar SAT 11:00 AM TSC 2 CSC 1
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Central KY 3 Radcliff 0
24-Mar SUN 1:00 PM LSA-East 0 Central KY 3
13-Apr SAT 9:00 AM Frankfort Fury 0 TSC 1
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff 0 CSC 3
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Oldham County 0 Central KY 2
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Javanon-Black 3 Oldham County 0
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM TSC 0 Central KY 3
14-Apr SUN 2:00 PM CSC 2 Frankfort Fury 3
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Central KY 0 Javanon-Black 2
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC 4 SKY 3
20-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LSA-East 3 TSC 2
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Central KY 3 SKY 0
21-Apr SUN 2:00 PM CSC 1 Javanon-Black 4
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Radcliff 2 TSC 3
27-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Radcliff 1 SKY 4
27-Apr SAT 5:30 PM Javanon-Black SKY F
01-May WED 6:30 PM TSC 3 Oldham County 1
04-May SAT 3:00 PM SKY 1 Frankfort Fury 0
08-May WED 6:30 PM TSC 1 Javanon-Black 4
11-May SAT 11:00 AM Oldham County SKY
11-May SAT 4:00 PM Radcliff 2 LSA-East 5
11-May SAT 5:00 PM TSC SKY
12-May SUN 1:00 PM Javanon-Black 4 LSA-East 1
18-May SAT 11:00 AM Oldham County 1 CSC 3
18-May SAT 1:00 PM Central KY 4 Frankfort Fury 1
19-May SUN 1:00 PM LSA-East 1 Frankfort Fury 4
25-May SAT 1:00 PM Javanon-Black 3 Radcliff 0
26-May SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Frankfort Fury
01-Jun SAT 9:00 AM CSC 4 Central KY 1
01-Jun SAT 11:00 AM Oldham County 5 Radcliff 2
02-Jun SUN 1:00 PM LSA-East 4 CSC 5