2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Schedule
Team Print Get
Atletico Flames
Storm SC
CKSC Lightning
Nelson County Cyclones Blue
LFC Red
Adena FC
LFC Blue
Nelson YSA Elite White
Bluegrass SC
CSC Gold
LFC White


Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
24-Aug SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold CKSC Lightning
24-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Storm SC LFC Blue
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White LFC Red
24-Aug SAT 5:00 PM Nelson County Cyclones Blue LFC White
25-Aug SUN 12:30 PM Adena FC Atletico Flames
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White CSC Gold
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC LFC Blue
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red Atletico Flames
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Nelson County Cyclones Blue Nelson YSA Elite White
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning LFC White
07-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Nelson County Cyclones Blue Atletico Flames
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold LFC White
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White Storm SC
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Adena FC LFC Red
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Nelson County Cyclones Blue CKSC Lightning
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue Adena FC
08-Sep SUN 2:00 PM Atletico Flames Nelson YSA Elite White
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning Storm SC
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC Nelson County Cyclones Blue
08-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC Gold LFC Red
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning Atletico Flames
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White LFC White
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning LFC Blue
21-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Nelson County Cyclones Blue CSC Gold
21-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Adena FC Storm SC
21-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Nelson YSA Elite White LFC Blue
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC CSC Gold
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames LFC Blue
22-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Atletico Flames Storm SC
28-Sep SAT 9:00 AM LFC Red LFC White
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red CKSC Lightning
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Adena FC Nelson County Cyclones Blue
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM LFC White Storm SC
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC White Atletico Flames
29-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LFC White Adena FC
05-Oct SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold Storm SC
05-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LFC Red Bluegrass SC
05-Oct SAT 3:00 PM LFC White Bluegrass SC
05-Oct SAT 5:00 PM LFC Blue LFC Red
06-Oct SUN 11:00 AM Storm SC Bluegrass SC
06-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red Nelson County Cyclones Blue
06-Oct SUN 5:00 PM LFC Blue Nelson County Cyclones Blue
12-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC Nelson County Cyclones Blue
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning Nelson YSA Elite White
13-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass SC Nelson YSA Elite White
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Adena FC CKSC Lightning
19-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Atletico Flames Bluegrass SC
20-Oct SUN 2:00 PM CKSC Lightning Bluegrass SC
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Adena FC Nelson YSA Elite White
20-Oct SUN 4:00 PM CSC Gold Atletico Flames
26-Oct SAT 9:00 AM LFC White LFC Blue
26-Oct SAT 12:30 PM Adena FC CSC Gold
27-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue CSC Gold
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC Adena FC
27-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Storm SC LFC Red