2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Thoroughbred Regionals 12 9 1 2 0 31 14 17 29
2 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 12 8 2 2 0 28 14 14 26
3 Javanon Black 12 6 4 2 0 29 19 10 20
4 United Gold 12 6 5 1 0 25 25 0 19
5 LFC Red 12 3 6 3 0 16 23 -7 12
6 SKY 12 3 7 2 0 24 32 -8 11
7 LSA East 12 0 10 2 0 8 34 -26 2



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CSC Gold 12 10 1 1 0 29 8 21 31
2 Atletico Flames 12 9 2 1 0 36 15 21 28
3 Bluegrass 12 8 2 2 0 33 17 16 26
4 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 12 4 7 1 0 15 27 -12 13
5 Nelson Elite 12 3 6 3 0 16 23 -7 12
6 Frankfort Fury 12 2 9 1 0 15 27 -12 7
7 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 12 1 10 1 0 9 36 -27 4



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 SIU 12 11 0 1 0 35 10 25 34
2 Legends Select 12 6 4 2 0 21 14 7 20
3 LSA Central 12 5 6 1 0 27 28 -1 16
4 MC United 12 5 3 3 1 21 15 6 15
5 United Premier 12 4 5 3 0 24 25 -1 15
6 CSC Blue 12 4 7 1 0 21 30 -9 13
7 Jessamine Storm 12 1 10 1 0 16 43 -27 4



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 1:00 PM LSA East 0 Thoroughbred Regionals 3
20-Mar WED 6:00 PM United Gold 0 Thoroughbred Regionals 2
22-Mar FRI 6:15 PM LFC Red 1 United Gold 2 will be played at United''''s field
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM United Gold 0 LFC Red 2
23-Mar SAT 6:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 2 SKY 0
24-Mar SUN 11:00 AM LSA East 1 LFC Red 4
26-Mar TUE 6:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 0 Thoroughbred Regionals 1
09-Apr TUE 6:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 2 Javanon Black 1
12-Apr FRI 6:30 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 4 LFC Red 1
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 Javanon Black 3
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LSA East 0 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 3
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 1
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Javanon Black 3 LSA East 0
20-Apr SAT 9:00 AM Thoroughbred Regionals 3 LFC Red 0 will be played in Lexington
20-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Black 4 SKY 4
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red 0 Thoroughbred Regionals 0
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Javanon Black 2 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 2
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM SKY 4 LFC Red 3
21-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Javanon Black 3 LFC Red 0 will be played in Elizabethtown
21-Apr SUN 5:00 PM SKY 0 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 3
24-Apr WED 6:30 PM LSA East 1 Javanon Black 2
26-Apr FRI 6:30 PM SKY 2 United Gold 3
27-Apr SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red 3 SKY 2
27-Apr SAT 3:00 PM United Gold 4 LSA East 4
28-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LFC Red 0 LSA East 0
30-Apr TUE 6:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 3 LSA East 0
01-May WED 5:30 PM SKY 2 Thoroughbred Regionals 5
01-May WED 6:30 PM Javanon Black 1 United Gold 2
08-May WED 6:00 PM Thoroughbred Regionals 2 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 3
09-May THU 6:30 PM KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 2 United Gold 1
11-May SAT 1:00 PM SKY 1 Javanon Black 3
11-May SAT 5:00 PM SKY 4 LSA East 1
12-May SUN 3:00 PM Javanon Black 2 Thoroughbred Regionals 3
13-May MON 6:30 PM United Gold 5 KY Fire Juniors Premier Red 3
15-May WED 7:30 PM Thoroughbred Regionals 2 SKY 2 Played in Elizabethtown
18-May SAT 9:00 AM Thoroughbred Regionals 3 Javanon Black 2
18-May SAT 11:00 AM United Gold 2 SKY 1
18-May SAT 3:00 PM LSA East 1 SKY 2
19-May SUN 1:00 PM LSA East 0 United Gold 3
19-May SUN 5:00 PM Thoroughbred Regionals 3 LSA East 0
20-May MON 6:30 PM United Gold 0 Javanon Black 3
28-May TUE 6:30 PM Thoroughbred Regionals 4 United Gold 3


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Frankfort Fury 1 Atletico Flames 1
16-Mar SAT 10:00 AM CSC Gold 3 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0
16-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 0 Atletico Flames 2
17-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 5 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 2
22-Mar FRI 6:15 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 Nelson Elite 0
23-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0 Frankfort Fury 3
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0 Bluegrass 3
23-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 0 Nelson Elite 3
30-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 Frankfort Fury 0
06-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass 3 Atletico Flames 6
07-Apr SUN 2:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 Frankfort Fury 0
10-Apr WED 6:30 PM Atletico Flames 3 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1
12-Apr FRI 6:00 PM Frankfort Fury 0 CSC Gold 1
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 4 Frankfort Fury 3
13-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass 3 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0
13-Apr SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Nelson Elite 0
14-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 3 Bluegrass 5
14-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0
17-Apr WED 6:30 PM CSC Gold 3 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1
18-Apr THU 6:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 Nelson Elite 1
19-Apr FRI 6:00 PM Frankfort Fury 1 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 3
20-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Frankfort Fury 0
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass 3 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 2 Atletico Flames 5
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 Bluegrass 3
21-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0 CSC Gold 3
27-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass 4 Nelson Elite 2
28-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 Bluegrass 3
04-May SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 CSC Gold 1
05-May SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 CSC Gold 4
05-May SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 1
08-May WED 6:30 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 2 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 1
11-May SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 0 Bluegrass 1
11-May SAT 1:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 CSC Gold 3
11-May SAT 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 4 Thoroughbred Commonwealth 1
12-May SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass 3 Frankfort Fury 0
12-May SUN 5:00 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 2 Nelson Elite 1
13-May MON 6:30 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1 Atletico Flames 4
14-May TUE 6:30 PM Bluegrass 1 CSC Gold 1
22-May WED 6:30 PM Thoroughbred Commonwealth 0 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 3
23-May THU 6:30 PM CSC Gold 2 Bluegrass 1
30-May THU 6:30 PM CSC Gold 2 Atletico Flames 0


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Mar SAT 1:00 PM LSA Central 4 CSC Blue 1
22-Mar FRI 6:30 PM MC United 2 SIU 2
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue 1 SIU 2
23-Mar SAT 1:00 PM LSA Central 1 Legends Select 2
23-Mar SAT 3:00 PM United Premier 2 Jessamine Storm 0
24-Mar SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central 3 Jessamine Storm 0
10-Apr WED 6:30 PM SIU 2 MC United 0
13-Apr SAT 11:00 AM SIU 5 CSC Blue 2
13-Apr SAT 3:00 PM United Premier 5 LSA Central 3
14-Apr SUN 1:00 PM United Premier 1 Legends Select 1
14-Apr SUN 2:00 PM CSC Blue 1 MC United 2
14-Apr SUN 3:00 PM SIU 3 LSA Central 0
17-Apr WED 6:30 PM Legends Select 1 LSA Central 2
20-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue 2 Legends Select 0
20-Apr SAT 3:00 PM SIU 4 Jessamine Storm 1
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM MC United 2 Jessamine Storm 2
21-Apr SUN 1:00 PM SIU 2 United Premier 1
21-Apr SUN 2:00 PM CSC Blue 1 LSA Central 4
26-Apr FRI 6:30 PM United Premier 1 MC United 4
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC Blue 4 Jessamine Storm 2
27-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United Premier 0 SIU 3
27-Apr SAT 5:00 PM CSC Blue 2 United Premier 1
28-Apr SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 3 CSC Blue 0
28-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Jessamine Storm 1 SIU 4
01-May WED 6:00 PM Legends Select 1 MC United 0
04-May SAT 9:00 AM LSA Central 4 United Premier 4
04-May SAT 11:00 AM Jessamine Storm 1 Legends Select 4
04-May SAT 4:30 PM LSA Central 0 MC United 3
05-May SUN 11:00 AM Jessamine Storm 1 CSC Blue 4
11-May SAT 3:00 PM MC United 1 LSA Central 0
12-May SUN 11:00 AM Legends Select 6 Jessamine Storm 3
12-May SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central 1 SIU 4
12-May SUN 5:00 PM MC United 0 Legends Select 2
13-May MON 6:30 PM SIU 2 Legends Select 1
13-May MON 6:30 PM MC United 4 United Premier 1
19-May SUN 1:00 PM Jessamine Storm 3 LSA Central 5
19-May SUN 3:00 PM Legends Select 3 CSC Blue 0
20-May MON 6:30 PM Legends Select 0 United Premier 0
23-May THU 6:30 PM Legends Select 0 SIU 2
24-May FRI 7:00 PM Jessamine Storm 2 United Premier 5
25-May SAT 11:00 AM Jessamine Storm MC United F
01-Jun SAT 2:00 PM MC United 3 CSC Blue 3