2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 MUSA Flyers Gold 10 7 2 1 0 31 20 11 22
2 Bluegrass White 10 7 3 0 0 34 21 13 21
3 FC Kentucky Black 10 5 4 1 0 22 19 3 16
4 CSC Gold 10 4 4 2 0 26 26 0 14
5 Lexington FC Red 10 4 6 0 0 17 24 -7 12
6 Storm SC White 10 0 8 2 0 17 37 -20 2



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Owensboro United Blue 11 11 0 0 0 43 15 28 33
2 United FC Gold 12 8 3 1 0 46 29 17 25
3 Atletico Flames 11 7 2 2 0 28 19 9 23
4 Nelson Elite 12 6 6 0 0 30 26 4 18
5 KFJ Classic Red 12 3 7 2 0 30 42 -12 11
6 Bluegrass Blue 12 2 9 1 0 27 46 -19 7
7 CSC Blue 10 0 10 0 0 5 32 -27 0



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CKSC Lightning 12 10 1 1 0 35 9 26 31
2 Storm SC Orange 12 10 1 1 0 36 7 29 31
3 EKFC Gold 12 9 3 0 0 34 20 14 27
4 KFJ Classic White 12 6 6 0 0 28 31 -3 18
5 KY Rush 12 4 8 0 0 30 39 -9 12
6 United FC Navy 12 0 10 2 0 11 39 -28 2
7 MUSA Flyers Navy 12 0 10 2 0 9 38 -29 2



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
17-Aug SAT 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers Gold 2 Bluegrass White 1
18-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass White 2 MUSA Flyers Gold 3
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC White 2 Bluegrass White 5
24-Aug SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Lexington FC Red 0
24-Aug SAT 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers Gold 1 FC Kentucky Black 0
25-Aug SUN 12:00 PM FC Kentucky Black 3 Lexington FC Red 2
25-Aug SUN 4:00 PM MUSA Flyers Gold 6 Storm SC White 3
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Lexington FC Red 1 FC Kentucky Black 4
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass White 4 CSC Gold 1
07-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Storm SC White 2 CSC Gold 5
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Lexington FC Red 1 MUSA Flyers Gold 3
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Lexington FC Red 1 Bluegrass White 3
08-Sep SUN 2:00 PM FC Kentucky Black 4 Storm SC White 1
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Lexington FC Red 3 CSC Gold 2
14-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Lexington FC Red 3 Storm SC White 0
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers Gold 4 CSC Gold 2
15-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Storm SC White 2
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass White 3 Lexington FC Red 1
21-Sep SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky Black 1 CSC Gold 1
22-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Gold 2 FC Kentucky Black 1
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Bluegrass White 6 FC Kentucky Black 3
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC White 3 MUSA Flyers Gold 3
05-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass White 4 Storm SC White 2
18-Oct FRI 6:00 PM Storm SC White 1 FC Kentucky Black 3 Rescheduled
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC White 1 Lexington FC Red 2
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 5 Bluegrass White 3
19-Oct SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky Black 2 MUSA Flyers Gold 1
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky Black 1 Bluegrass White 3
20-Oct SUN 6:00 PM CSC Gold 3 MUSA Flyers Gold 6
26-Oct SAT 10:00 AM MUSA Flyers Gold 2 Lexington FC Red 3


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 4 Bluegrass Blue 1
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 0 Owensboro United Blue 3
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 0 Owensboro United Blue 2
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 8 Bluegrass Blue 6
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Blue 3 Owensboro United Blue 6
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 3 Nelson Elite 6
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 United FC Gold 3
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 Owensboro United Blue 4
08-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Nelson Elite 3
08-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 2 United FC Gold 5
08-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC Blue 0 KFJ Classic Red 3
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United FC Gold 4 Nelson Elite 1
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United FC Gold 4 Bluegrass Blue 1
15-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 KFJ Classic Red 0
16-Sep MON 6:00 PM Atletico Flames 5 KFJ Classic Red 2
21-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United FC Gold 3 Owensboro United Blue 5
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 CSC Blue 0
21-Sep SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 1 Owensboro United Blue 4
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 Owensboro United Blue 4
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 1 United FC Gold 4
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Blue 1 Atletico Flames 2
28-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United FC Gold 4 CSC Blue 1
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 2 Nelson Elite 5
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 3 CSC Blue 0
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 Nelson Elite 0
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United FC Gold 4 Owensboro United Blue 5
05-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite 4 Bluegrass Blue 2
12-Oct SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 3 Atletico Flames 3
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 United FC Gold 4
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM United FC Gold 5 KFJ Classic Red 3
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Blue 0 Owensboro United Blue 3
19-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Owensboro United Blue 3
19-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass Blue 3 KFJ Classic Red 3
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 Owensboro United Blue 4
20-Oct SUN 6:00 PM CSC Blue 2 Bluegrass Blue 3
22-Oct TUE 6:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 Nelson Elite 0
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United FC Gold 2 Atletico Flames 3
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 3 CSC Blue 0
27-Oct SUN 12:30 PM CSC Blue 1 Atletico Flames 3
27-Oct SUN 5:30 PM CSC Blue 1 United FC Gold 4


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Flyers Navy 0 CKSC Lightning 3
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Flyers Navy 0 Storm SC Orange 3
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 4 United FC Navy 1
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Flyers Navy 0 EKFC Gold 3
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United FC Navy 0 EKFC Gold 3
08-Sep SUN 2:00 PM KFJ Classic White 7 KY Rush 5
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC Orange 3 KY Rush 0
14-Sep SAT 12:00 PM CKSC Lightning 6 EKFC Gold 3
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic White 5 MUSA Flyers Navy 2
14-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC Orange 4 EKFC Gold 1
15-Sep SUN 11:00 AM Storm SC Orange 3 KFJ Classic White 0
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KY Rush 2 EKFC Gold 5
15-Sep SUN 5:00 PM KY Rush 1 EKFC Gold 4
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM KY Rush 1 KFJ Classic White 2
21-Sep SAT 5:00 PM KY Rush 0 Storm SC Orange 3
22-Sep SUN 11:30 AM KFJ Classic White 2 Storm SC Orange 5 Rescheduled
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic White 0 CKSC Lightning 3
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United FC Navy 0 KY Rush 3
28-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 3 MUSA Flyers Navy 0
28-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United FC Navy 5 KY Rush 7
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CKSC Lightning 0 Storm SC Orange 0
29-Sep SUN 11:00 AM Storm SC Orange 3 United FC Navy 0
29-Sep SUN 3:00 PM KY Rush 0 CKSC Lightning 3
29-Sep SUN 6:00 PM KY Rush 2 CKSC Lightning 4
05-Oct SAT 1:00 PM United FC Navy 1 MUSA Flyers Navy 1
05-Oct SAT 5:00 PM United FC Navy 1 MUSA Flyers Navy 1
12-Oct SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic White 0 EKFC Gold 3
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM United FC Navy 0 CKSC Lightning 3
12-Oct SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Classic White 1 EKFC Gold 3
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM United FC Navy 1 Storm SC Orange 4 Rescheduled
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM CKSC Lightning 1 EKFC Gold 2
13-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Storm SC Orange 4 MUSA Flyers Navy 1
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Flyers Navy 0 KFJ Classic White 3
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Flyers Navy 3 KY Rush 6
20-Oct SUN 5:00 PM KY Rush 3 MUSA Flyers Navy 0
20-Oct SUN 5:00 PM United FC Navy 1 KFJ Classic White 3
26-Oct SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Flyers Navy 1 EKFC Gold 3
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM CKSC Lightning 4 KFJ Classic White 1
26-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC Orange 4 EKFC Gold 1
27-Oct SUN 11:00 AM KFJ Classic White 4 United FC Navy 1
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC Orange 0 CKSC Lightning 1
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM United FC Navy 0 EKFC Gold 3