2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Schedule
Team Print Get
Storm SC
Kentucky Fire Juniors White
Commonwealth Gold
Frankfort Fury
Thoroughbreds II
PYSA Springboks
FC of Kentucky
Net Surfers
Derby City Rossoneri
Javanon
Lexington FC Red
Kentucky Fire Juniors Red
Nelson Thunder
Thoroughbreds I


Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Visitor Notes
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM PYSA Springboks Commonwealth Gold
18-Aug SAT 1:30 PM Storm SC Lexington FC Red
18-Aug SAT 5:00 PM Net Surfers Thoroughbreds II
19-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC Commonwealth Gold
19-Aug SUN 5:00 PM PYSA Springboks Thoroughbreds II
24-Aug FRI 7:00 PM FC of Kentucky Frankfort Fury
25-Aug SAT 9:00 AM Nelson Thunder Thoroughbreds I
25-Aug SAT 9:00 AM PYSA Springboks Lexington FC Red
25-Aug SAT 10:00 AM Net Surfers Commonwealth Gold
25-Aug SAT 2:00 PM FC of Kentucky Derby City Rossoneri
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Net Surfers Lexington FC Red
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Javanon FC of Kentucky
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Thoroughbreds I Frankfort Fury
26-Aug SUN 4:00 PM Commonwealth Gold Kentucky Fire Juniors White
26-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors Red Nelson Thunder
28-Aug TUE 6:30 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors White Net Surfers
30-Aug THU 6:30 PM Javanon Thoroughbreds I
30-Aug THU 6:30 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors Red Derby City Rossoneri
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Derby City Rossoneri FC of Kentucky
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Net Surfers PYSA Springboks
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Thoroughbreds I Nelson Thunder
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Lexington FC Red Storm SC
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Thoroughbreds II PYSA Springboks
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Thoroughbreds II PYSA Springboks
08-Sep SAT 11:00 PM Javanon Frankfort Fury
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM FC of Kentucky Thoroughbreds I
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Lexington FC Red Net Surfers
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Thunder Derby City Rossoneri
09-Sep SUN 4:00 PM Commonwealth Gold Thoroughbreds II
09-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Storm SC Net Surfers
09-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury Kentucky Fire Juniors Red
10-Sep MON 6:00 PM Thoroughbreds I Kentucky Fire Juniors Red
12-Sep WED 6:30 PM Thoroughbreds II Kentucky Fire Juniors White
13-Sep THU 6:30 PM Commonwealth Gold Lexington FC Red
13-Sep THU 6:30 PM Derby City Rossoneri Javanon
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Kentucky Fire Juniors White Lexington FC Red
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Thunder Javanon
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors White Storm SC
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC Thoroughbreds II
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM PYSA Springboks Kentucky Fire Juniors White
16-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC Thoroughbreds II
17-Sep MON 6:30 PM Derby City Rossoneri Thoroughbreds I
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM PYSA Springboks Storm SC
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Frankfort Fury Nelson Thunder
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Derby City Rossoneri Frankfort Fury
23-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Thunder FC of Kentucky
23-Sep SUN 5:30 PM Commonwealth Gold PYSA Springboks
26-Sep WED 6:00 PM Thoroughbreds I Javanon
27-Sep THU 6:00 PM Net Surfers Kentucky Fire Juniors White
27-Sep THU 6:30 PM Derby City Rossoneri Kentucky Fire Juniors Red
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Lexington FC Red Commonwealth Gold
29-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Thunder Kentucky Fire Juniors Red
29-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury Javanon
30-Sep SUN 2:00 PM Javanon Nelson Thunder
30-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Thoroughbreds II Lexington FC Red
30-Sep SUN 4:00 PM Commonwealth Gold Net Surfers
30-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Thoroughbreds I Derby City Rossoneri
30-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors Red Frankfort Fury
02-Oct TUE 6:30 PM Javanon Kentucky Fire Juniors Red
04-Oct THU 6:30 PM Javanon Derby City Rossoneri
06-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Frankfort Fury Derby City Rossoneri
06-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Commonwealth Gold Storm SC
06-Oct SAT 11:45 AM PYSA Springboks Net Surfers
06-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Lexington FC Red Kentucky Fire Juniors White
06-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Thoroughbreds II Storm SC
07-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Lexington FC Red Thoroughbreds II
07-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Frankfort Fury FC of Kentucky
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC PYSA Springboks
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors White Commonwealth Gold
11-Oct THU 6:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors Red Thoroughbreds I
13-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Thoroughbreds II Net Surfers
13-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC Kentucky Fire Juniors White
13-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Thoroughbreds I FC of Kentucky
14-Oct SUN 2:00 PM Derby City Rossoneri Nelson Thunder
14-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Net Surfers Storm SC
14-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury Thoroughbreds I
14-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Thoroughbreds II Commonwealth Gold
14-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors Red FC of Kentucky
15-Oct MON 6:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors White Thoroughbreds II
18-Oct THU 6:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors Red Javanon
19-Oct FRI 6:00 PM Nelson Thunder Frankfort Fury
20-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Lexington FC Red PYSA Springboks
20-Oct SAT 2:00 PM FC of Kentucky Javanon
20-Oct SAT 6:00 PM FC of Kentucky Nelson Thunder
21-Oct SUN 3:00 PM FC of Kentucky Kentucky Fire Juniors Red
21-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Kentucky Fire Juniors White PYSA Springboks