2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 United 01 Girls International 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Nelson Elite Smashers 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 3
3 Paris Springboks 2 1 1 0 0 4 4 0 3
4 LSC Ignite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CSC Gold 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 -2 0
6 LFC Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 -4 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 OESA-KY 3 3 0 0 0 12 1 11 9
2 Meade Lightning 2 2 0 0 0 9 1 8 6
2 KFJ Classic Red 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 4 6
4 Footie Chicks 3 1 2 0 0 4 9 -5 3
5 Nelson Aftershock 2 0 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1
6 MUSA Navy 4 0 3 1 0 5 16 -11 1
7 CSC Blue 2 0 2 0 0 1 7 -6 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 4 LFC Red 0
17-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Paris Springboks 0 United 01 Girls International 2
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 4 CSC Gold 2
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red CSC Gold
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers Paris Springboks
07-Sep SUN 9:00 AM CSC Gold LSC Ignite
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers United 01 Girls International
07-Sep SUN 2:00 PM Paris Springboks LSC Ignite
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold United 01 Girls International
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red LSC Ignite
19-Sep FRI 6:00 PM LFC Red Paris Springboks
20-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LSC Ignite Nelson Elite Smashers
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks LFC Red
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSC Ignite CSC Gold
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers CSC Gold
01-Oct WED 6:30 PM United 01 Girls International LSC Ignite
04-Oct SAT 1:00 PM LSC Ignite Paris Springboks
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSC Ignite LFC Red
11-Oct SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold LFC Red
12-Oct SUN 3:00 PM United 01 Girls International LFC Red
25-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC Gold Paris Springboks


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Aftershock 0 KFJ Classic Red 1
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Footie Chicks 0 Meade Lightning 4
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM OESA-KY 4 MUSA Navy 0
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 3 Nelson Aftershock 3
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM OESA-KY 4 Footie Chicks 1
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red Meade Lightning rainout
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Footie Chicks 3 CSC Blue 1
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 1 KFJ Classic Red 4
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM OESA-KY 4 CSC Blue 0
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Meade Lightning 5 MUSA Navy 1
06-Sep SAT 10:00 AM KFJ Classic Red Meade Lightning Makeup RO
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Meade Lightning KFJ Classic Red
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock OESA-KY
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red MUSA Navy
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock Meade Lightning
12-Sep FRI 6:30 PM Footie Chicks KFJ Classic Red
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Meade Lightning OESA-KY
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy Footie Chicks
13-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC Blue Nelson Aftershock
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Footie Chicks OESA-KY
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red CSC Blue
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock MUSA Navy
20-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red Nelson Aftershock
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Aftershock Footie Chicks
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Footie Chicks MUSA Navy
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue OESA-KY
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM CSC Blue Footie Chicks
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM OESA-KY KFJ Classic Red
04-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy OESA-KY
05-Oct SUN 1:00 PM OESA-KY Nelson Aftershock
11-Oct SAT 1:00 PM OESA-KY Meade Lightning
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock CSC Blue
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red OESA-KY
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Footie Chicks Nelson Aftershock
12-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Meade Lightning CSC Blue
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Navy CSC Blue
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red Footie Chicks
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Meade Lightning Nelson Aftershock
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue Meade Lightning
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM CSC Blue KFJ Classic Red
25-Oct SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Navy Meade Lightning
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue MUSA Navy
26-Oct SUN 2:00 PM Meade Lightning Footie Chicks