2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Paris Springboks 6 3 1 2 0 13 5 8 11
2 LSC Ignite 4 2 0 2 0 6 2 4 8
3 United 01 Girls International 3 2 0 1 0 9 3 6 7
4 Nelson Elite Smashers 4 1 0 3 0 8 4 4 6
5 CSC Gold 4 1 3 0 0 8 11 -3 3
6 LFC Red 5 0 5 0 0 0 19 -19 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ Classic Red 8 8 0 0 0 28 7 21 24
2 OESA-KY 6 6 0 0 0 25 4 21 18
3 Meade Lightning 6 3 3 0 0 20 15 5 9
4 MUSA Navy 7 2 4 1 0 13 18 -5 7
5 Footie Chicks 7 2 5 0 0 5 20 -15 6
6 Nelson Aftershock 8 0 6 2 0 8 25 -17 2
7 CSC Blue 4 0 3 1 0 4 14 -10 1



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 4 LFC Red 0
17-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Paris Springboks 0 United 01 Girls International 2
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 4 CSC Gold 2
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red 0 CSC Gold 4
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 1 Paris Springboks 1
07-Sep SUN 9:00 AM CSC Gold 1 LSC Ignite 2
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers 2 United 01 Girls International 2
07-Sep SUN 2:00 PM Paris Springboks 0 LSC Ignite 0
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 1 United 01 Girls International 5
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 0 LSC Ignite 3
19-Sep FRI 6:00 PM LFC Red 0 Paris Springboks 4
20-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LSC Ignite 1 Nelson Elite Smashers 1
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 4 LFC Red 0
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSC Ignite CSC Gold
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite Smashers CSC Gold
01-Oct WED 6:30 PM United 01 Girls International LSC Ignite
04-Oct SAT 1:00 PM LSC Ignite Paris Springboks
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSC Ignite LFC Red
11-Oct SAT 9:00 AM CSC Gold LFC Red
12-Oct SUN 3:00 PM United 01 Girls International LFC Red
25-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC Gold Paris Springboks


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Aftershock 0 KFJ Classic Red 1
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Footie Chicks 0 Meade Lightning 4
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM OESA-KY 4 MUSA Navy 0
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 3 Nelson Aftershock 3
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM OESA-KY 4 Footie Chicks 1
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red Meade Lightning rainout
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Footie Chicks 3 CSC Blue 1
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 1 KFJ Classic Red 4
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM OESA-KY 4 CSC Blue 0
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Meade Lightning 5 MUSA Navy 1
06-Sep SAT 10:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 6 Meade Lightning 3 Makeup RO
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Meade Lightning 2 KFJ Classic Red 3
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 1 OESA-KY 5
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 2 MUSA Navy 1
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 1 Meade Lightning 4
12-Sep FRI 6:30 PM Footie Chicks 0 KFJ Classic Red 4
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Meade Lightning 2 OESA-KY 4
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 3 Footie Chicks 0
13-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC Blue 3 Nelson Aftershock 3
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Footie Chicks 0 OESA-KY 4
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red 4 CSC Blue 0
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 0 MUSA Navy 4
20-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Classic Red 4 Nelson Aftershock 0
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Aftershock 0 Footie Chicks 1
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Footie Chicks MUSA Navy
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue OESA-KY
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM CSC Blue Footie Chicks
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM OESA-KY KFJ Classic Red
04-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MUSA Navy OESA-KY
05-Oct SUN 1:00 PM OESA-KY Nelson Aftershock
11-Oct SAT 1:00 PM OESA-KY Meade Lightning
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Aftershock CSC Blue
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red OESA-KY
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Footie Chicks Nelson Aftershock
12-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Meade Lightning CSC Blue
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Navy CSC Blue
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Classic Red Footie Chicks
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Meade Lightning Nelson Aftershock
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue Meade Lightning
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM CSC Blue KFJ Classic Red
25-Oct SAT 11:00 AM MUSA Navy Meade Lightning
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue MUSA Navy
26-Oct SUN 2:00 PM Meade Lightning Footie Chicks