2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LSA-South 10 6 2 2 0 31 18 13 20
2 LFC-Blue 10 6 3 1 0 23 14 9 19
3 Javanon Black 10 5 4 1 0 17 20 -3 16
4 United 1996 FC - Gold 10 5 4 1 0 30 24 6 16
5 KFJ - Red 10 5 4 1 0 28 20 8 16
6 LSA - Central 10 0 10 0 0 10 43 -33 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Javanon - Red 8 8 0 0 0 35 5 30 24
2 Bluegrass - BSC 8 6 2 0 0 26 13 13 18
3 Owensboro United 8 6 2 0 0 29 17 12 18
4 Central KY Lightning 8 6 2 0 0 29 21 8 18
5 OSC Thoroughbreds 8 3 4 1 0 13 17 -4 10
6 Javanon - White 8 3 5 0 0 22 28 -6 9
7 CSC Gold 8 2 5 1 0 11 25 -14 7
8 KFJ-White 8 1 7 0 0 9 23 -14 3
9 Adena 8 0 8 0 0 3 28 -25 0



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 SKY 8 8 0 0 0 37 8 29 24
2 OSC Select 8 6 2 0 0 20 15 5 18
3 United 1996 FC - Navy 8 6 2 0 0 29 15 14 18
4 Storm 8 5 3 0 0 22 16 6 15
5 CSC - Blue 8 5 3 0 0 26 23 3 15
6 LSA-East 8 2 6 0 0 11 25 -14 6
7 Campbellsville Fire 8 2 6 0 0 15 28 -13 6
8 Radcliff (RYSA) 8 1 7 0 0 16 30 -14 3
9 Javanon-Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Frankfort Fury 8 1 6 0 1 10 26 -16 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Black 3 LSA - Central 1
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 4 LSA - Central 0
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LSA-South 5 KFJ - Red 2
28-Aug WED 6:30 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 3 LSA-South 3
07-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Javanon Black 1 United 1996 FC - Gold 5
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Javanon Black 0 LFC-Blue 3
07-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LSA-South 4 LSA - Central 0
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 0 LSA-South 2
08-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LFC-Blue 4 United 1996 FC - Gold 2
14-Sep SAT 9:00 AM KFJ - Red 6 LSA - Central 2
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA - Central 2 LSA-South 6
15-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LFC-Blue 2 KFJ - Red 1
21-Sep SAT 9:00 AM KFJ - Red 2 Javanon Black 2
21-Sep SAT 9:00 AM LSA - Central 1 United 1996 FC - Gold 5
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA - Central 1 Javanon Black 2
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 5 KFJ - Red 4
28-Sep SAT 9:00 AM United 1996 FC - Gold 3 LFC-Blue 2
28-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LSA - Central 2 LFC-Blue 4
29-Sep SUN 11:00 AM LSA-South 3 United 1996 FC - Gold 2
09-Oct WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 1 Javanon Black 4
12-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Javanon Black 2 KFJ - Red 0
13-Oct SUN 9:00 AM LSA-South 2 LFC-Blue 2
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ - Red 4 LSA-South 1
16-Oct WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 4 LSA - Central 0
19-Oct SAT 9:00 AM LSA - Central 1 KFJ - Red 5
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 2 Javanon Black 0
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ - Red 2 United 1996 FC - Gold 0
26-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Javanon Black 2 LSA-South 0
26-Oct SAT 3:00 PM KFJ - Red 2 LFC-Blue 0
27-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSA-South 5 Javanon Black 1


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Adena 0 Bluegrass - BSC 4
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Javanon - Red 5 Owensboro United 1
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass - BSC 4 KFJ-White 0
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Javanon - White 1 Owensboro United 4
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Central KY Lightning 7 CSC Gold 3
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Adena 1 Owensboro United 5
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM KFJ-White 0 Central KY Lightning 3
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 2 OSC Thoroughbreds 2
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Bluegrass - BSC 4 Owensboro United 2
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Javanon - Red 3 KFJ-White 0
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 1 Adena 0
08-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Gold 1 KFJ-White 0
11-Sep WED 6:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 3 Javanon - White 0
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM KFJ-White 2 Owensboro United 4
14-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Bluegrass - BSC 2 Central KY Lightning 4
14-Sep SAT 5:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 1 Owensboro United 3
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Central KY Lightning 3 OSC Thoroughbreds 1
21-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Javanon - Red 4 CSC Gold 0
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Adena 1 Central KY Lightning 3
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-White 2 Adena 0
25-Sep WED 6:30 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 0 Javanon - Red 4
28-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Adena 0 CSC Gold 4
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Bluegrass - BSC 3 OSC Thoroughbreds 2
29-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC Gold 0 Bluegrass - BSC 4
02-Oct WED 6:00 PM KFJ-White 2 OSC Thoroughbreds 3
04-Oct FRI 6:00 PM Javanon - White 3 Javanon - Red 6
05-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Central KY Lightning 5 Javanon - White 2
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Central KY Lightning 1 Javanon - Red 5
14-Oct MON 6:00 PM KFJ-White 3 Javanon - White 5
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass - BSC 5 Javanon - White 1
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Central KY Lightning 3 Owensboro United 7
19-Oct SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 0 Owensboro United 3
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon - White 5 CSC Gold 1
20-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Javanon - Red 4 Bluegrass - BSC 0
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Javanon - Red 4 Adena 0
26-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Javanon - White 5 Adena 1


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM SKY 4 LSA-East 0
25-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 2 Frankfort Fury 3
25-Aug SUN 2:00 PM CSC - Blue 5 LSA-East 1
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM OSC Select 2 Campbellsville Fire 1
01-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA-East 4 Campbellsville Fire 2
01-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC - Navy 1 OSC Select 2
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff (RYSA) 3 SKY 7
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC - Navy 6 CSC - Blue 4
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM SKY 5 OSC Select 1
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSA-East 2 Radcliff (RYSA) 4
14-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Storm 4 Campbellsville Fire 1
14-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 1 OSC Select 3
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 2 United 1996 FC - Navy 4
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM OSC Select 3 Storm 1
15-Sep SUN 4:00 PM SKY 5 Campbellsville Fire 1
20-Sep FRI 6:00 PM Frankfort Fury 0 CSC - Blue 2
21-Sep SAT 3:00 PM OSC Select 2 CSC - Blue 4
22-Sep SUN 4:00 PM CSC - Blue 3 Storm 6
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM SKY 2 United 1996 FC - Navy 1
28-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC - Blue 4 Campbellsville Fire 1
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Storm 1 United 1996 FC - Navy 4
06-Oct SUN 11:00 AM LSA-East Frankfort Fury F
06-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Storm 3 Radcliff (RYSA) 0
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Storm 3 LSA-East 1
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM United 1996 FC - Navy 4 Frankfort Fury 2
12-Oct SAT 4:00 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 2 Campbellsville Fire 3
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LSA-East 1 United 1996 FC - Navy 4
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 0 Storm 4
13-Oct SUN 3:00 PM OSC Select 4 Radcliff (RYSA) 0
16-Oct WED 6:30 PM OSC Select 3 LSA-East 2
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM CSC - Blue 0 SKY 4
19-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 SKY 6
19-Oct SAT 5:00 PM United 1996 FC - Navy 5 Campbellsville Fire 1
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 Campbellsville Fire 5
20-Oct SUN 4:30 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 3 CSC - Blue 4
26-Oct SAT 10:30 AM Storm 0 SKY 4