2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC Blue 2 2 0 0 0 6 1 5 6
2 Javanon Red 2 1 0 1 0 4 0 4 4
3 CSC Gold 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 4
4 Spencer Co FC 2 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 4
5 LSA East 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 3
6 Storm SC 2 0 1 1 0 2 3 -1 1
7 United International 2 0 2 0 0 1 4 -3 0
8 LSA Central 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 -4 0
9 United Premier 2 0 2 0 0 1 8 -7 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Bluegrass Soocer Club 2 2 0 0 0 8 0 8 6
2 Sawyer 2 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 4
3 Vine Grove 2 1 0 1 0 7 3 4 4
4 OSC Select I 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 Falls City Soccer Club Green 3 1 2 0 0 3 6 -3 3
6 I am 3rd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Guadalajara Soccer Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 -4 0
8 FC Kentucky 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 -4 0
9 SIU Gunners 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 -5 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM United International 1 LSA East 3
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Storm SC 1 Spencer Co FC 1
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 0 Javanon Red 4
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Spencer Co FC 4 United Premier 1
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM LFC Blue 1 United International 0
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC 1 CSC Gold 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 0 CSC Gold 0
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central 1 LFC Blue 5
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United Premier LSA Central
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC Blue Storm SC
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Spencer Co FC LSA East
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United International Javanon Red
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central Javanon Red
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM CSC Gold Spencer Co FC
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSA East LSA Central
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC Blue CSC Gold
13-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Storm SC United International
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red LSA East
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United Premier Storm SC
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC Javanon Red
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United Premier LFC Blue
27-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United International LSA Central
28-Sep SUN 11:00 AM LSA East United Premier
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue Spencer Co FC
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central Storm SC
01-Oct WED 6:00 PM United International United Premier
04-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Spencer Co FC LSA Central
05-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CSC Gold LSA East
05-Oct SUN 2:00 PM Spencer Co FC United International
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LSA East LFC Blue
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC Gold United International
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red Spencer Co FC
12-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central CSC Gold
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM LSA East Storm SC
19-Oct SUN 11:00 AM CSC Gold United Premier
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red LFC Blue


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soocer Club 4 Falls City Soccer Club Green 0
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Sawyer 2 Vine Grove 2
23-Aug SAT 9:00 AM OSC Select I 2 Falls City Soccer Club Green 1
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Sawyer 3 SIU Gunners 0
24-Aug SUN 11:00 AM SIU Gunners 0 Falls City Soccer Club Green 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 1 Vine Grove 5
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soocer Club 4 Guadalajara Soccer Club 0
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Guadalajara Soccer Club FC Kentucky
06-Sep SAT 12:30 PM SIU Gunners Bluegrass Soocer Club
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Falls City Soccer Club Green I am 3rd
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soocer Club Sawyer
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Falls City Soccer Club Green Vine Grove
13-Sep SAT 10:00 AM I am 3rd Bluegrass Soocer Club
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM SIU Gunners I am 3rd
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Guadalajara Soccer Club Sawyer
14-Sep SUN 11:00 AM OSC Select I Guadalajara Soccer Club
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Vine Grove SIU Gunners
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky I am 3rd
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Sawyer Falls City Soccer Club Green
14-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Vine Grove OSC Select I
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soocer Club Vine Grove
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM OSC Select I FC Kentucky
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM I am 3rd Guadalajara Soccer Club
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Guadalajara Soccer Club SIU Gunners
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Sawyer OSC Select I
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Falls City Soccer Club Green FC Kentucky
04-Oct SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select I Bluegrass Soocer Club
04-Oct SAT 4:00 PM SIU Gunners OSC Select I
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM FC Kentucky Bluegrass Soocer Club
05-Oct SUN 4:00 PM Guadalajara Soccer Club Falls City Soccer Club Green
12-Oct SUN 4:00 PM Vine Grove I am 3rd
12-Oct SUN 5:00 PM FC Kentucky Sawyer
18-Oct SAT 10:00 AM I am 3rd OSC Select I
18-Oct SAT 12:30 PM SIU Gunners FC Kentucky
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Vine Grove Guadalajara Soccer Club
25-Oct SAT 3:00 PM I am 3rd Sawyer