2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LFC Blue 8 6 2 0 0 16 6 10 18
2 CSC Gold 8 5 1 2 0 14 5 9 17
3 Javanon Red 8 4 0 4 0 17 7 10 16
4 LSA East 8 4 2 2 0 17 5 12 14
5 United International 8 3 2 3 0 14 7 7 12
6 Storm SC 8 2 3 3 0 10 12 -2 9
7 LSA Central 8 2 5 1 0 14 26 -12 7
8 Spencer Co FC 8 1 5 2 0 7 16 -9 5
9 United Premier 8 0 7 1 0 3 28 -25 1



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Bluegrass Soocer Club 8 7 0 1 0 31 6 25 22
2 Vine Grove 8 6 0 2 0 33 12 21 20
3 I am 3rd 7 5 2 0 0 25 16 9 15
4 FC Kentucky 7 4 3 0 0 14 15 -1 12
5 OSC Select I 8 4 4 0 0 12 18 -6 12
6 Sawyer 7 3 3 1 0 12 13 -1 10
7 Falls City Soccer Club Green 8 2 6 0 0 10 18 -8 6
8 Guadalajara Soccer Club 8 1 7 0 0 3 24 -21 3
9 SIU Gunners 7 0 7 0 0 7 25 -18 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM United International 1 LSA East 3
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Storm SC 1 Spencer Co FC 1
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 0 Javanon Red 4
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Spencer Co FC 4 United Premier 1
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM LFC Blue 1 United International 0
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Storm SC 1 CSC Gold 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 0 CSC Gold 0
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central 1 LFC Blue 5
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United Premier 1 LSA Central 5
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC Blue 2 Storm SC 0
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Spencer Co FC 0 LSA East 0
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United International 2 Javanon Red 2
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central 2 Javanon Red 2
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Spencer Co FC 0
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LSA East 4 LSA Central 0
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM LFC Blue 0 CSC Gold 2
13-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Storm SC 0 United International 4
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 2 LSA East 1
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 1 Storm SC 4
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm SC 0 Javanon Red 0
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM United Premier 0 LFC Blue 3
27-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United International 5 LSA Central 1
28-Sep SUN 11:00 AM LSA East 4 United Premier 0
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue 2 Spencer Co FC 0
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central 1 Storm SC 3
01-Oct WED 6:00 PM United International 0 United Premier 0
04-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Spencer Co FC 2 LSA Central 4
05-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CSC Gold 0 LSA East 4
05-Oct SUN 2:00 PM Spencer Co FC 0 United International 2
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LSA East 0 LFC Blue 1
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC Gold 0 United International 0
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 4 Spencer Co FC 0
12-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central 0 CSC Gold 4
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM LSA East 1 Storm SC 1
19-Oct SUN 11:00 AM CSC Gold 4 United Premier 0
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 3 LFC Blue 2


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soocer Club 4 Falls City Soccer Club Green 0
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Sawyer 2 Vine Grove 2
23-Aug SAT 9:00 AM OSC Select I 2 Falls City Soccer Club Green 1
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Sawyer 3 SIU Gunners 0
24-Aug SUN 11:00 AM SIU Gunners 0 Falls City Soccer Club Green 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 1 Vine Grove 5
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soocer Club 4 Guadalajara Soccer Club 0
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Guadalajara Soccer Club 1 FC Kentucky 2
06-Sep SAT 12:30 PM SIU Gunners 0 Bluegrass Soocer Club 4
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Falls City Soccer Club Green 2 I am 3rd 3
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soocer Club 5 Sawyer 1
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Falls City Soccer Club Green 1 Vine Grove 5
13-Sep SAT 10:00 AM I am 3rd 1 Bluegrass Soocer Club 3
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM SIU Gunners 3 I am 3rd 5
14-Sep SUN 11:00 AM OSC Select I 2 Guadalajara Soccer Club 0
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Vine Grove 5 SIU Gunners 1
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 4 I am 3rd 5
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Sawyer 3 Falls City Soccer Club Green 0
14-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Vine Grove 5 OSC Select I 1
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soocer Club 3 Vine Grove 3
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM OSC Select I 0 FC Kentucky 2
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM I am 3rd 4 Guadalajara Soccer Club 0
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Guadalajara Soccer Club 2 SIU Gunners 1
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Sawyer 0 OSC Select I 3
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Falls City Soccer Club Green 0 FC Kentucky 1
04-Oct SAT 11:00 AM OSC Select I 0 Bluegrass Soocer Club 4
04-Oct SAT 4:00 PM SIU Gunners 2 OSC Select I 4
05-Oct SUN 3:00 PM FC Kentucky 1 Bluegrass Soocer Club 4
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Sawyer 3 Guadalajara Soccer Club 0
12-Oct SUN 4:00 PM Vine Grove 4 I am 3rd 3
12-Oct SUN 5:00 PM FC Kentucky 3 Sawyer 0
18-Oct SAT 10:00 AM I am 3rd 4 OSC Select I 0
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Falls City Soccer Club Green 4 Guadalajara Soccer Club 0
18-Oct SAT 12:30 PM SIU Gunners FC Kentucky
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Vine Grove 4 Guadalajara Soccer Club 0
25-Oct SAT 3:00 PM I am 3rd Sawyer