2015 Spring Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ-Premier Red 9 9 0 0 0 25 5 20 27
2 Javanon 9 7 2 0 0 29 14 15 21
3 Lexington FC-Blue 9 6 1 2 0 19 12 7 20
4 LSA-South 9 5 3 1 0 19 17 2 16
5 United 1996 FC-Gold 9 3 5 1 0 18 21 -3 10
6 Bluegrass SC 9 2 4 3 0 15 22 -7 9
7 KFJ-Classic Red 9 2 5 2 0 15 17 -2 8
8 Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 9 1 4 4 0 15 20 -5 7
9 Lexington FC-Gray 9 1 6 2 0 10 25 -15 5
10 Owensboro United Blue 9 0 6 3 0 15 27 -12 3



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 MUSA 10 8 0 2 0 34 13 21 26
2 Nelson County 10 6 1 3 0 26 16 10 21
3 KFJ-Classic White 10 6 2 2 0 20 13 7 20
4 LSA-Central 10 5 2 3 0 23 17 6 18
5 Central KY Lightning 10 5 3 2 0 25 16 9 17
6 CSC 10 4 3 3 0 18 14 4 15
7 Frankfort Fury 10 4 5 1 0 18 24 -6 13
8 Thoroughbred SC 9 2 3 4 0 12 14 -2 10
9 LSA-East 10 2 6 2 0 14 25 -11 8
10 Oldham County Legends 9 0 8 1 0 5 22 -17 1
11 Owensboro United White 10 0 9 1 0 9 30 -21 1



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Lexington FC-Gray 0 Lexington FC-Blue 3
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-Premier Red 4 Javanon 2
19-Aug SUN 2:00 PM Owensboro United Blue 2 LSA-South 4
25-Aug SAT 9:00 AM Lexington FC-Blue 2 KFJ-Classic Red 1
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 3 United 1996 FC-Gold 1
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC 3 Owensboro United Blue 2
26-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Lexington FC-Blue 2 Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 1
26-Aug SUN 3:00 PM KFJ-Premier Red 1 KFJ-Classic Red 0
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 2 Bluegrass SC 2
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Lexington FC-Blue 3 Owensboro United Blue 3
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM KFJ-Classic Red 2 Owensboro United Blue 0
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-Classic Red 2 Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 2
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Lexington FC-Blue 2 LSA-South 0
13-Sep THU 6:30 PM Javanon 5 LSA-South 2
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass SC 3 KFJ-Classic Red 3
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Lexington FC-Gray 0 KFJ-Premier Red 3
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-Classic Red 0 United 1996 FC-Gold 2
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 1 Lexington FC-Gray 1
16-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA-South 0 KFJ-Premier Red 3
19-Sep WED 6:30 PM United 1996 FC-Gold 0 Javanon 3
22-Sep SAT 9:00 AM United 1996 FC-Gold 1 Lexington FC-Blue 3
22-Sep SAT 9:00 AM Lexington FC-Gray 1 LSA-South 4
22-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 2 Owensboro United Blue 2
22-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC 2 Lexington FC-Blue 2
22-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United 1996 FC-Gold 5 Owensboro United Blue 2
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC 3 Lexington FC-Gray 1
23-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA-South 1 United 1996 FC-Gold 1
23-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Javanon 3 Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 2
29-Sep SAT 9:00 AM KFJ-Classic Red 1 LSA-South 2
29-Sep SAT 3:00 PM KFJ-Premier Red 4 Lexington FC-Blue 1
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-Premier Red 2 Owensboro United Blue 1
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-Classic Red 4 Lexington FC-Gray 1
30-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Javanon 5 Owensboro United Blue 2
03-Oct WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC-Gold 1 KFJ-Premier Red 3
06-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LSA-South 1 Bluegrass SC 0
13-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Javanon 4 Bluegrass SC 1
13-Oct SAT 3:00 PM KFJ-Premier Red 2 Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 0
14-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-Classic Red 2 Javanon 4
20-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Lexington FC-Gray 5 United 1996 FC-Gold 3
20-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Lexington FC-Blue 1 Javanon 0
20-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Lexington FC-Gray 1 Owensboro United Blue 1
20-Oct SAT 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC 0 KFJ-Premier Red 3
21-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon 3 Lexington FC-Gray 0
21-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSA-South 5 Southern Indiana United SC (SIU) 2
21-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass SC 1 United 1996 FC-Gold 4


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
18-Aug SAT 9:00 AM KFJ-Classic White 3 LSA-East 0
18-Aug SAT 11:00 AM MUSA 3 Owensboro United White 0
18-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 5 Owensboro United White 2
18-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Oldham County Legends 0 LSA-East 2
18-Aug SAT 3:00 PM CSC 3 KFJ-Classic White 1
19-Aug SUN 1:00 PM MUSA 5 Frankfort Fury 2
19-Aug SUN 2:00 PM CSC 0 LSA-Central 1
19-Aug SUN 3:00 PM KFJ-Classic White 3 Nelson County 3
19-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Thoroughbred SC 3 MUSA 3
25-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Frankfort Fury 2 CSC 5
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Owensboro United White 1 Thoroughbred SC 2
25-Aug SAT 1:00 PM LSA-East 1 Central KY Lightning 4
25-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Nelson County 2 MUSA 2
25-Aug SAT 5:00 PM KFJ-Classic White 2 Central KY Lightning 1
26-Aug SUN 2:00 PM CSC 1 Thoroughbred SC 1
26-Aug SUN 4:00 PM MUSA 3 KFJ-Classic White 1
26-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 LSA-East 2
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Thoroughbred SC 2 Nelson County 2
08-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Oldham County Legends 1 CSC 2
08-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Owensboro United White 1 Central KY Lightning 2
08-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LSA-East 1 Nelson County 3
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Central KY Lightning 1 Nelson County 2
09-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 LSA-Central 3
09-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LSA-East 0 Thoroughbred SC 2
15-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ-Classic White 4 Owensboro United White 1
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Oldham County Legends 2 Owensboro United White 2
15-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Central KY Lightning 3 Thoroughbred SC 0
16-Sep SUN 10:00 AM Nelson County 3 Owensboro United White 0
16-Sep SUN 2:00 PM Owensboro United White 0 LSA-Central 1
16-Sep SUN 6:00 PM Nelson County 5 LSA-Central 4
19-Sep WED 6:00 PM Thoroughbred SC 0 KFJ-Classic White 1
22-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Oldham County Legends 1 MUSA 4
22-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Nelson County 2 CSC 1
23-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson County 1 Frankfort Fury 2
29-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Frankfort Fury 1 Oldham County Legends 0
29-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Owensboro United White 0 CSC 3
29-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LSA-Central 3 Oldham County Legends 0
30-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA-Central 2 Central KY Lightning 2
30-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC 1 LSA-East 1
30-Sep SUN 3:00 PM KFJ-Classic White 2 Frankfort Fury 0
01-Oct MON 6:00 PM Thoroughbred SC Oldham County Legends
03-Oct WED 6:00 PM Thoroughbred SC 1 LSA-Central 1
06-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Central KY Lightning 4 Oldham County Legends 1
06-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Central KY Lightning 3 Frankfort Fury 0
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSA-East 2 LSA-Central 5
07-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 Thoroughbred SC 1
13-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Oldham County Legends 0 KFJ-Classic White 1
20-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LSA-Central 1 MUSA 3
20-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson County 3 Oldham County Legends 0
20-Oct SAT 3:00 PM LSA-East 5 Owensboro United White 2
21-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ-Classic White 2 LSA-Central 2
21-Oct SUN 3:00 PM MUSA 5 Central KY Lightning 3
27-Oct SAT 1:00 PM CSC 2 Central KY Lightning 2
27-Oct SAT 1:00 PM MUSA 3 LSA-East 0
28-Oct SUN 3:00 PM MUSA 3 CSC 0