2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Javanon Black 10 9 0 1 0 30 7 23 28
2 Javanon Red 10 6 3 1 0 24 16 8 19
3 KFJ Premier Red 10 5 3 2 0 19 13 6 17
4 KFJ Premier White 10 4 4 2 0 15 18 -3 14
5 United Gold 10 2 8 0 0 10 28 -18 6
6 Owensboro United 10 1 9 0 0 12 28 -16 3



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Storm White 12 7 4 1 0 38 25 13 22
2 Bluegrass SC 12 7 5 0 0 33 25 8 21
3 Atletico Flames 12 6 4 2 0 31 26 5 20
4 CSC Gold 12 5 5 2 0 24 23 1 17
5 Nelson Elite 12 5 5 2 0 27 32 -5 17
6 Paris Springboks 12 4 6 2 0 24 30 -6 14
7 LFC Red 12 2 7 3 0 27 43 -16 9



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Storm Orange 10 8 1 1 0 29 13 16 25
2 LFC Blue 10 5 1 4 0 27 16 11 19
3 Oldham Thoroughbreds 10 5 4 1 0 25 19 6 16
4 FC Kentucky 10 4 5 1 0 23 27 -4 13
5 Georgetown FC 10 3 6 1 0 25 31 -6 10
6 NKY Legends 10 1 9 0 0 15 38 -23 3



Division Three Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 SKY 12 8 3 1 0 47 31 16 25
2 MUSA Navy 12 7 2 3 0 41 28 13 24
3 Meade SC 12 5 4 3 0 29 29 0 18
4 Radcliff Revolution 12 6 6 0 0 33 34 -1 18
5 CSC Blue 12 4 5 3 0 32 32 0 15
6 Oldham Select 12 3 5 4 0 27 33 -6 13
7 United Navy 12 1 9 2 0 31 53 -22 5



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Black 3 Owensboro United 0
16-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Javanon Red 3 Owensboro United 1
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 1 Javanon Black 3
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Premier White 2 Javanon Red 2
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 4 United Gold 1
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Black 4 United Gold 1
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 KFJ Premier White 0
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Javanon Black 3 KFJ Premier Red 0
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United Gold 0 KFJ Premier White 2
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 Owensboro United 1
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Javanon Red 2 United Gold 1
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier White 3 Owensboro United 2
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United Gold 0 KFJ Premier Red 3
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Javanon Red 2 Owensboro United 1
13-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Javanon Black 4 Owensboro United 1
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier White 1 Javanon Black 4
14-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Javanon Red 4 KFJ Premier Red 1
20-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Premier White 0 United Gold 2
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 Owensboro United 0
21-Sep SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier White 4 Owensboro United 1
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United Gold 2 Javanon Red 5
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United Gold 0 Javanon Black 3
04-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 0 Javanon Red 2
04-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Javanon Black 2 KFJ Premier White 0
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Red 1 KFJ Premier White 2
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM United Gold 3 Owensboro United 2
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 1 Javanon Black 1
18-Oct SAT 5:00 PM United Gold 0 Owensboro United 3
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier White 1 KFJ Premier Red 1
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Black 3 Javanon Red 2


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Paris Springboks 1 Storm White 4
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 1 Bluegrass SC 4
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC 1 Atletico Flames 3
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Paris Springboks 0
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Storm White 6 LFC Red 3
23-Aug SAT 9:00 AM Nelson Elite 4 Atletico Flames 2
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Paris Springboks 4 LFC Red 6
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC 3 Storm White 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 Paris Springboks 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 5 Nelson Elite 5
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 1 CSC Gold 4
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass SC 5 Nelson Elite 2
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm White 5 Paris Springboks 2
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 4 Nelson Elite 1
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 Bluegrass SC 3
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 1 Atletico Flames 4
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 Paris Springboks 1
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 Storm White 2
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 1 CSC Gold 2
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red 1 Atletico Flames 4
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Storm White 3 Nelson Elite 0
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 4 Atletico Flames 1
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 LFC Red 0
19-Sep FRI 6:30 PM Bluegrass SC 3 LFC Red 4
20-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Storm White 0 Atletico Flames 2
21-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 Bluegrass SC 2
21-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 2 Storm White 5
23-Sep TUE 6:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 Nelson Elite 3
26-Sep FRI 6:30 PM CSC Gold 1 Storm White 4
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC 3 CSC Gold 1
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 1 Nelson Elite 2
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Storm White 1 Bluegrass SC 4
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM CSC Gold 3 LFC Red 0
11-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Storm White 1 CSC Gold 1
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 3 CSC Gold 3
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite 1 CSC Gold 0
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC 1 Paris Springboks 3
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 2 LFC Red 2
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 Bluegrass SC 2
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 2 Storm White 5
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 2 Paris Springboks 2
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 3 Bluegrass SC 2


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Storm Orange 3 Georgetown FC 0
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM LFC Blue 3 Storm Orange 1
23-Aug SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky 6 NKY Legends 3
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM NKY Legends 3 Georgetown FC 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue 4 Oldham Thoroughbreds 2
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Storm Orange 4 NKY Legends 2
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Georgetown FC 4 Oldham Thoroughbreds 7
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LFC Blue 2 FC Kentucky 2
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky 2 Storm Orange 4
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds 1 Storm Orange 2
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM NKY Legends 1 LFC Blue 4
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 5 Georgetown FC 4
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Georgetown FC 1 Storm Orange 2
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Georgetown FC 5 NKY Legends 2
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM NKY Legends 1 Storm Orange 4
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds 1 LFC Blue 1
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Georgetown FC 2 LFC Blue 1
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds 3 Georgetown FC 0
28-Sep SUN 2:00 PM FC Kentucky 1 LFC Blue 3
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds 2 NKY Legends 1
28-Sep SUN 6:00 PM Georgetown FC 3 FC Kentucky 1
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Storm Orange 1 LFC Blue 1
11-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds 0 FC Kentucky 1
11-Oct SAT 5:00 PM NKY Legends 1 FC Kentucky 4
12-Oct SUN 11:00 AM Storm Orange 3 FC Kentucky 0
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue 4 NKY Legends 1
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LFC Blue 4 Georgetown FC 4
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 1 Oldham Thoroughbreds 4
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM NKY Legends 0 Oldham Thoroughbreds 3
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Storm Orange 5 Oldham Thoroughbreds 2


Division Three
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Select 0 SKY 3
16-Aug SAT 5:00 PM Oldham Select 1 SKY 4
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue 3 Oldham Select 3
22-Aug FRI 6:30 PM Meade SC 3 Oldham Select 4
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Oldham Select 2 Meade SC 2
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Navy 4 CSC Blue 4
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Meade SC 1 MUSA Navy 4
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 3 CSC Blue 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM United Navy 2 Oldham Select 5
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 0 MUSA Navy 3
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM MUSA Navy 6 Oldham Select 3
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 5 SKY 4
07-Sep SUN 2:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 2 Meade SC 3
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United Navy 2 CSC Blue 5
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Navy 3 SKY 3
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Oldham Select 4 Radcliff Revolution 1
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Meade SC 4 CSC Blue 1
14-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 4 United Navy 2
20-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Select 1 MUSA Navy 2
20-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Meade SC 3 Radcliff Revolution 2
20-Sep SAT 5:00 PM United Navy 1 MUSA Navy 4
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 4 Radcliff Revolution 1
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Meade SC 0 SKY 3
21-Sep SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Navy 2 United Navy 5
21-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Meade SC 1 SKY 3
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue 5 SKY 2
27-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC Blue 0 SKY 3
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM CSC Blue 1 Meade SC 3
04-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff Revolution 3 Oldham Select 0
05-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Oldham Select 3 United Navy 3
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United Navy 4 SKY 7
11-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Select 1 CSC Blue 1
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM United Navy 4 SKY 7
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Meade SC 5 United Navy 3
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue 3 Radcliff Revolution 4
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United Navy 2 Radcliff Revolution 5
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Navy 1 Meade SC 1
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC Blue 3 United Navy 0
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 7 SKY 4
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM United Navy 3 Meade SC 3
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM CSC Blue 4 MUSA Navy 3
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 1 SKY 4