2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Javanon Black 6 6 0 0 0 21 4 17 18
2 Javanon Red 6 4 1 1 0 14 9 5 13
3 KFJ Premier Red 6 4 2 0 0 14 9 5 12
4 KFJ Premier White 5 2 2 1 0 8 11 -3 7
5 United Gold 5 0 5 0 0 3 15 -12 0
6 Owensboro United 6 0 6 0 0 6 18 -12 0



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Bluegrass SC 5 4 1 0 0 16 9 7 12
2 Atletico Flames 8 4 4 0 0 20 18 2 12
3 CSC Gold 6 4 2 0 0 15 11 4 12
4 Storm White 6 4 2 0 0 22 13 9 12
5 Nelson Elite 7 2 3 2 0 16 20 -4 8
6 Paris Springboks 8 2 5 1 0 15 23 -8 7
7 LFC Red 6 1 4 1 0 16 26 -10 4



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Storm Orange 7 6 1 0 0 20 10 10 18
2 LFC Blue 5 3 0 2 0 14 7 7 11
3 FC Kentucky 4 2 1 1 0 15 13 2 7
4 Oldham Thoroughbreds 4 1 2 1 0 11 11 0 4
5 Georgetown FC 6 1 5 0 0 16 22 -6 3
6 NKY Legends 6 1 5 0 0 12 25 -13 3



Division Three Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 MUSA Navy 6 4 0 2 0 25 15 10 14
2 Oldham Select 8 3 3 2 0 22 24 -2 11
3 SKY 4 2 1 1 0 14 9 5 7
4 Meade SC 5 2 2 1 0 13 13 0 7
5 Radcliff Revolution 5 2 3 0 0 10 14 -4 6
6 CSC Blue 5 1 2 2 0 15 16 -1 5
7 United Navy 3 0 3 0 0 6 14 -8 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Black 3 Owensboro United 0
16-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Javanon Red 3 Owensboro United 1
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Red 1 Javanon Black 3
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Premier White 2 Javanon Red 2
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 4 United Gold 1
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Black 4 United Gold 1
24-Aug SUN 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 KFJ Premier White 0
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Javanon Black 3 KFJ Premier Red 0
06-Sep SAT 3:00 PM United Gold 0 KFJ Premier White 2
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red 3 Owensboro United 1
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Javanon Red 2 United Gold 1
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier White 3 Owensboro United 2
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United Gold 0 KFJ Premier Red 3
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Javanon Red 2 Owensboro United 1
13-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Javanon Black 4 Owensboro United 1
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier White 1 Javanon Black 4
14-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Javanon Red 4 KFJ Premier Red 1
20-Sep SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Premier White United Gold
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red Owensboro United
21-Sep SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier White Owensboro United
27-Sep SAT 11:00 AM United Gold Javanon Red
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM United Gold Javanon Black
04-Oct SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Premier Red Javanon Red
04-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Javanon Black KFJ Premier White
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Red KFJ Premier White
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM United Gold Owensboro United
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Premier Red Javanon Black
18-Oct SAT 5:00 PM United Gold Owensboro United
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM KFJ Premier White KFJ Premier Red
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Black Javanon Red


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Paris Springboks 1 Storm White 4
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 1 Bluegrass SC 4
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass SC 1 Atletico Flames 3
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM CSC Gold 3 Paris Springboks 0
17-Aug SUN 3:00 PM Storm White 6 LFC Red 3
23-Aug SAT 9:00 AM Nelson Elite 4 Atletico Flames 2
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Paris Springboks 4 LFC Red 6
23-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC 3 Storm White 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 Paris Springboks 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 5 Nelson Elite 5
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 1 CSC Gold 4
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Bluegrass SC 5 Nelson Elite 2
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Storm White 5 Paris Springboks 2
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 4 Nelson Elite 1
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames 1 Bluegrass SC 3
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 1 Atletico Flames 4
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 Paris Springboks 1
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 4 Storm White 2
13-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 1 CSC Gold 2
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red 1 Atletico Flames 4
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Storm White 3 Nelson Elite 0
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 4 Atletico Flames 1
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 LFC Red 0
19-Sep FRI 6:30 PM Bluegrass SC LFC Red
20-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Storm White Atletico Flames
21-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Nelson Elite Bluegrass SC
21-Sep SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red Storm White
23-Sep TUE 6:00 PM Atletico Flames Nelson Elite
26-Sep FRI 6:30 PM CSC Gold Storm White
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC CSC Gold
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks Nelson Elite
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Storm White Bluegrass SC
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM CSC Gold LFC Red
11-Oct SAT 9:00 AM Storm White CSC Gold
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Atletico Flames CSC Gold
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite CSC Gold
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass SC Paris Springboks
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Atletico Flames LFC Red
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red Bluegrass SC
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite Storm White
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red Paris Springboks
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Paris Springboks Bluegrass SC


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Storm Orange 3 Georgetown FC 0
23-Aug SAT 11:00 AM LFC Blue 3 Storm Orange 1
23-Aug SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky 6 NKY Legends 3
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM NKY Legends 3 Georgetown FC 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue 4 Oldham Thoroughbreds 2
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Storm Orange 4 NKY Legends 2
06-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Georgetown FC 4 Oldham Thoroughbreds 7
06-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LFC Blue 2 FC Kentucky 2
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM FC Kentucky 2 Storm Orange 4
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds 1 Storm Orange 2
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM NKY Legends 1 LFC Blue 4
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM FC Kentucky 5 Georgetown FC 4
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Georgetown FC 1 Storm Orange 2
13-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Georgetown FC 5 NKY Legends 2
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM NKY Legends 1 Storm Orange 4
14-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds 1 LFC Blue 1
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Georgetown FC LFC Blue
28-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds Georgetown FC
28-Sep SUN 2:00 PM FC Kentucky LFC Blue
28-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds NKY Legends
28-Sep SUN 6:00 PM Georgetown FC FC Kentucky
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Storm Orange LFC Blue
11-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Thoroughbreds FC Kentucky
11-Oct SAT 5:00 PM NKY Legends FC Kentucky
12-Oct SUN 11:00 AM Storm Orange FC Kentucky
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM LFC Blue NKY Legends
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM LFC Blue Georgetown FC
18-Oct SAT 1:00 PM FC Kentucky Oldham Thoroughbreds
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM NKY Legends Oldham Thoroughbreds
26-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Storm Orange Oldham Thoroughbreds


Division Three
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
16-Aug SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Select 0 SKY 3
16-Aug SAT 5:00 PM Oldham Select 1 SKY 4
17-Aug SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue 3 Oldham Select 3
22-Aug FRI 6:30 PM Meade SC 3 Oldham Select 4
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Oldham Select 2 Meade SC 2
23-Aug SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Navy 4 CSC Blue 4
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Meade SC 1 MUSA Navy 4
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 3 CSC Blue 2
24-Aug SUN 1:00 PM United Navy 2 Oldham Select 5
24-Aug SUN 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 0 MUSA Navy 3
06-Sep SAT 5:00 PM MUSA Navy 6 Oldham Select 3
07-Sep SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Navy 5 SKY 4
07-Sep SUN 2:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 2 Meade SC 3
07-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United Navy 2 CSC Blue 5
07-Sep SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Navy 3 SKY 3
13-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Oldham Select 4 Radcliff Revolution 1
14-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Meade SC 4 CSC Blue 1
14-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution 4 United Navy 2
20-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Select MUSA Navy
20-Sep SAT 3:00 PM Meade SC Radcliff Revolution
20-Sep SAT 5:00 PM United Navy MUSA Navy
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM MUSA Navy Radcliff Revolution
21-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Meade SC SKY
21-Sep SUN 5:00 PM MUSA Navy United Navy
21-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Meade SC SKY
27-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue SKY
27-Sep SAT 5:00 PM CSC Blue SKY
28-Sep SUN 3:00 PM CSC Blue Meade SC
04-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff Revolution Oldham Select
05-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Oldham Select United Navy
11-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United Navy SKY
11-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Select CSC Blue
11-Oct SAT 3:00 PM United Navy SKY
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Meade SC United Navy
12-Oct SUN 1:00 PM CSC Blue Radcliff Revolution
18-Oct SAT 11:00 AM United Navy Radcliff Revolution
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM MUSA Navy Meade SC
18-Oct SAT 3:00 PM CSC Blue United Navy
19-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff Revolution SKY
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM United Navy Meade SC
19-Oct SUN 3:00 PM CSC Blue MUSA Navy
19-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Radcliff Revolution SKY