2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Javanon Black 9 9 0 0 0 28 1 27 27
2 LFC Red 10 6 2 2 0 13 10 3 20
3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 9 4 3 2 0 18 16 2 14
4 CSC Gold 10 4 4 2 0 21 22 -1 14
5 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 10 2 7 1 0 13 27 -14 7
6 LSA East 10 0 9 1 0 14 31 -17 1



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Oldham Soccer Club 12 10 1 1 0 38 15 23 31
2 Nelson Elite 12 9 1 2 0 31 11 20 29
3 CSC Blue 12 7 4 1 0 25 22 3 22
4 Frankfort Fury 12 6 4 2 0 37 27 10 20
5 Jessamine Storm 12 3 8 1 0 10 24 -14 10
6 United Premier 12 3 8 1 0 20 35 -15 10
7 LSA Central 12 0 12 0 0 8 35 -27 0



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 1
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM LFC Red 0 Javanon Black 3
25-Aug SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 4 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 5 LSA East 2
07-Sep SAT 5:00 PM LFC Red 2 LSA East 1
08-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 CSC Gold 0
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1 Bluegrass Soccer Club 2
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM LSA East 0 Javanon Black 3
14-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 3 CSC Gold 2
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 LFC Red 2
14-Sep SAT 5:00 PM Javanon Black 3 LFC Red 0
15-Sep SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 1 LFC Red 1
15-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Javanon Black 3 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0
15-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC Gold 1 LFC Red 1
20-Sep FRI 6:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 3 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0
21-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 Javanon Black 3
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LSA East 2 CSC Gold 5
22-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Javanon Black 3 LSA East 0
22-Sep SUN 5:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 3 CSC Gold 3
29-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LFC Red 1 Bluegrass Soccer Club 0
05-Oct SAT 1:00 PM LSA East 1 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 2
06-Oct SUN 3:00 PM LSA East 0 LFC Red 1
12-Oct SAT 11:00 AM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 4 LSA East 3
13-Oct SUN 6:00 PM CSC Gold 0 Javanon Black 3
18-Oct FRI 6:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 Javanon Black 3
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 3 LSA East 2
19-Oct SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 3 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 2
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Black 4 CSC Gold 1
20-Oct SUN 5:00 PM LSA East 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 3


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite 3 CSC Blue 0
24-Aug SAT 11:00 AM LSA Central 1 Oldham Soccer Club 4
24-Aug SAT 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 4 Jessamine Storm 1
25-Aug SUN 11:00 AM Jessamine Storm 1 Oldham Soccer Club 2
25-Aug SUN 3:00 PM LSA Central 0 Frankfort Fury 3
25-Aug SUN 4:00 PM CSC Blue 3 Nelson Elite 3
06-Sep FRI 6:00 PM Oldham Soccer Club 6 United Premier 3
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Nelson Elite 3 LSA Central 0
07-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Oldham Soccer Club 5 Frankfort Fury 3
07-Sep SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue 3 United Premier 0
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 3 CSC Blue 4
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM Oldham Soccer Club 1 Nelson Elite 3
08-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 0 Jessamine Storm 1
10-Sep TUE 6:00 PM LSA Central 2 United Premier 4
14-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Jessamine Storm 2 United Premier 2
15-Sep SUN 3:00 PM United Premier 1 Frankfort Fury 4
19-Sep THU 6:30 PM United Premier 5 LSA Central 2
21-Sep SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Soccer Club 3 CSC Blue 0
22-Sep SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central 0 Nelson Elite 1
22-Sep SUN 2:00 PM United Premier 0 Oldham Soccer Club 3
22-Sep SUN 6:00 PM CSC Blue 2 Jessamine Storm 0
28-Sep SAT 11:00 AM Oldham Soccer Club 3 Jessamine Storm 0
28-Sep SAT 1:00 PM LSA Central 0 CSC Blue 1
29-Sep SUN 2:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Oldham Soccer Club 3
29-Sep SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 2 Jessamine Storm 0
05-Oct SAT 9:00 AM LSA Central 2 Jessamine Storm 3
11-Oct FRI 6:00 PM Frankfort Fury 3 Oldham Soccer Club 3
12-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 Oldham Soccer Club 2
12-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 Nelson Elite 1
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM United Premier 1 Nelson Elite 4
13-Oct SUN 1:00 PM Oldham Soccer Club 3 LSA Central 0
13-Oct SUN 5:00 PM Nelson Elite 4 Frankfort Fury 4
19-Oct SAT 11:00 AM Frankfort Fury 4 LSA Central 1
19-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Jessamine Storm 1 CSC Blue 4
19-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Jessamine Storm 1 LSA Central 0
20-Oct SUN 1:00 PM United Premier 3 CSC Blue 1
20-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 Frankfort Fury 2
26-Oct SAT 9:00 AM CSC Blue 4 Frankfort Fury 3
26-Oct SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 3 United Premier 0
26-Oct SAT 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 0 Nelson Elite 3
27-Oct SUN 2:00 PM CSC Blue 3 LSA Central 0
27-Oct SUN 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 4 United Premier 1