2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 United 1996FC 98 Intl 10 9 0 1 0 30 8 22 28
2 Atletico Flames 98 10 5 3 2 0 19 17 2 17
3 Boyle Elite 98 10 4 2 4 0 25 13 12 16
4 SKY SC 98 10 3 6 1 0 16 20 -4 10
5 Javanon 98 Black 10 2 7 1 0 11 23 -12 7
6 Storm SC 98 10 2 7 1 0 7 27 -20 7



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CSC 98 Blue 12 12 0 0 0 32 3 29 36
2 LSC 98 12 7 3 2 0 17 12 5 23
3 Javanon 98 - Red 12 7 4 1 0 14 10 4 22
4 Paris Springboks 98 12 7 5 0 0 28 22 6 21
5 Thunder 98 12 3 8 1 0 10 26 -16 10
6 Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 12 4 5 0 3 16 16 0 3
7 Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 12 0 10 0 2 6 34 -28 -6



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Storm SC 98 0 Javanon 98 Black 3
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Boyle Elite 98 4 SKY SC 98 0
19-Mar WED 6:30 PM Javanon 98 Black 1 Atletico Flames 98 2 in Elizabethtown
20-Mar THU 7:00 PM Atletico Flames 98 0 United 1996FC 98 Intl 1
22-Mar SAT 9:00 AM Storm SC 98 1 United 1996FC 98 Intl 4
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Atletico Flames 98 3 Boyle Elite 98 3
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM United 1996FC 98 Intl 5 Storm SC 98 0
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Javanon 98 Black 1 SKY SC 98 0
23-Mar SUN 3:00 PM Storm SC 98 1 SKY SC 98 0
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM United 1996FC 98 Intl 1 Boyle Elite 98 1
26-Mar WED 6:00 PM United 1996FC 98 Intl 4 Javanon 98 Black 0
09-Apr WED 7:00 PM SKY SC 98 3 Atletico Flames 98 0 in Bowling Green
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM SKY SC 98 1 United 1996FC 98 Intl 2 in Bowling Green
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Boyle Elite 98 2 United 1996FC 98 Intl 3
17-Apr THU 6:30 PM Boyle Elite 98 1 Storm SC 98 1
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM Storm SC 98 0 Atletico Flames 98 3
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 98 4 SKY SC 98 2
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Boyle Elite 98 5 Javanon 98 Black 0
26-Apr SAT 9:00 AM Storm SC 98 0 Boyle Elite 98 4
30-Apr WED 7:00 PM Atletico Flames 98 3 Javanon 98 Black 1
03-May SAT 1:00 PM Javanon 98 Black 0 Storm SC 98 1
03-May SAT 1:00 PM SKY SC 98 2 Boyle Elite 98 1 in Bowling Green
04-May SUN 5:00 PM Atletico Flames 98 3 Storm SC 98 1
07-May WED 7:00 PM United 1996FC 98 Intl 4 Atletico Flames 98 0 in Elizabethtown
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Boyle Elite 98 1 Atletico Flames 98 1
11-May SUN 3:00 PM SKY SC 98 2 Javanon 98 Black 2 in Bowling Green
17-May SAT 3:00 PM United 1996FC 98 Intl 3 SKY SC 98 2
18-May SUN 3:00 PM Javanon 98 Black 2 Boyle Elite 98 3
20-May TUE 6:30 PM SKY SC 98 4 Storm SC 98 2 in Elizabethtown-rainout from 5/10
24-May SAT 10:00 AM Javanon 98 Black 1 United 1996FC 98 Intl 3 using State Cup game at ESP 9


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Thunder 98 0 Javanon 98 - Red 2
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM LSC 98 0 CSC 98 Blue 4
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM LSC 98 0 Javanon 98 - Red 0
15-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 0 CSC 98 Blue 5
16-Mar SUN 2:00 PM Thunder 98 0 CSC 98 Blue 3
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Thunder 98 1 Paris Springboks 98 3
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue F Javanon 98 - Red
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 1 Thunder 98 4
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM CSC 98 Blue 3 Javanon 98 - Red 0
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 98 4 Thunder 98 2
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 0 LSC 98 4
12-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Paris Springboks 98 1 LSC 98 3
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 1 LSC 98 2
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 0 Javanon 98 - Red 3
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 2 Paris Springboks 98 4
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Thunder 98 2 Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 1
26-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 0 Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 2
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 3 Paris Springboks 98 4
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM CSC 98 Blue 4 Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 1
02-May FRI 7:00 PM Javanon 98 - Red 0 CSC 98 Blue 1
03-May SAT 11:00 AM Javanon 98 - Red 2 Thunder 98 0
03-May SAT 11:00 AM CSC 98 Blue 1 LSC 98 0
04-May SUN 3:00 PM LSC 98 2 Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 1
09-May FRI 6:00 PM Javanon 98 - Red 3 Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 1
09-May FRI 6:45 PM CSC 98 Blue 2 Paris Springboks 98 1
10-May SAT 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 98 2 Javanon 98 - Red 1
11-May SUN 9:00 AM Javanon 98 - Red 3 LSC 98 0
11-May SUN 1:00 PM CSC 98 Blue 2 Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 1
11-May SUN 1:00 PM LSC 98 1 Paris Springboks 98 0
11-May SUN 5:00 PM Javanon 98 - Red 0 Paris Springboks 98 3
11-May SUN 5:00 PM Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 0 CSC 98 Blue 3 at CSC Fields
15-May THU 6:30 PM Thunder 98 1 LSC 98 1 rainout from 5/10
17-May SAT 11:00 AM Thunder 98 Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue F rainout from 5/10
17-May SAT 3:00 PM Javanon 98 - Red Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue F time moved for makeup game
24-May SAT 9:00 AM Paris Springboks 98 3 Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 0
24-May SAT 11:00 AM Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 3 Thunder 98 0
24-May SAT 1:00 PM LSC 98 Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 F
24-May SAT 1:00 PM Paris Springboks 98 0 CSC 98 Blue 2
24-May SAT 5:00 PM CSC 98 Blue 2 Thunder 98 0
24-May SAT 6:00 PM Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue Shelby Co. Xtreme 98 F
25-May SUN 1:00 PM LSC 98 4 Thunder 98 0
25-May SUN 3:00 PM Paris Springboks 98 3 Kentucky Rush 98 - Blue 5