2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 KFJ Premier- Red 14 13 1 0 0 49 12 37 39
2 United 1996 FC - Gold 14 10 3 1 0 50 26 24 31
3 BSC- White 14 5 4 5 0 24 24 0 20
4 LSA-South 14 5 5 4 0 26 21 5 19
5 LFC-Blue 14 6 7 1 0 22 34 -12 19
6 Owensboro United- Blue 14 5 8 1 0 19 36 -17 16
7 Javanon Black 14 3 10 1 0 27 42 -15 10
8 KFJ Classic- Red 14 2 11 1 0 17 39 -22 7



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 Central KY Lightning 12 11 1 0 0 51 13 38 33
2 CSC Gold 12 7 3 2 0 31 18 13 23
3 SKY 12 5 4 3 0 18 21 -3 18
4 OSC Thoroughbreds 12 5 5 2 0 22 26 -4 17
5 LSA - Central 12 5 6 1 0 24 27 -3 16
6 KFJ-White 12 4 6 2 0 18 21 -3 14
7 OSC Select 12 0 11 0 1 11 49 -38 -3



Division Two Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LSA-03 EAST 12 9 2 1 0 35 10 25 28
2 Storm 12 9 3 0 0 32 17 15 27
3 Adena 12 6 5 1 0 21 21 0 19
4 Radcliff (RYSA) 12 5 5 2 0 31 30 1 17
5 United 1996 FC - Navy 12 5 5 2 0 27 20 7 17
6 CSC - Blue 12 3 8 1 0 25 38 -13 10
7 Frankfort Fury 12 1 10 1 0 11 46 -35 4



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM LSA-South 1 Javanon Black 0
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM KFJ Premier- Red 3 LFC-Blue 0
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 6 Owensboro United- Blue 2
15-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Javanon Black 4 Owensboro United- Blue 0
15-Mar SAT 5:00 PM KFJ Classic- Red 0 LFC-Blue 1
16-Mar SUN 1:00 PM LSA-South 1 Owensboro United- Blue 1
16-Mar SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier- Red 4 Owensboro United- Blue 0
19-Mar WED 6:00 PM Javanon Black 1 KFJ Premier- Red 4
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM KFJ Premier- Red 0 Owensboro United- Blue 1
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM BSC- White 3 Javanon Black 3
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM KFJ Classic- Red 1 Owensboro United- Blue 2
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM BSC- White 1 KFJ Premier- Red 2
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 3 Owensboro United- Blue 4
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier- Red 1 LSA-South 0
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Javanon Black 5 KFJ Classic- Red 2
24-Mar MON 6:00 PM KFJ Classic- Red 1 LSA-South 4
26-Mar WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 2 LSA-South 1
29-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Owensboro United- Blue 4 Javanon Black 3
29-Mar SAT 3:00 PM BSC- White 3 KFJ Classic- Red 1
30-Mar SUN 11:00 AM KFJ Classic- Red 0 Javanon Black 2
30-Mar SUN 5:00 PM BSC- White 1 Owensboro United- Blue 0
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LSA-South 1 BSC- White 1
06-Apr SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Classic- Red 0 United 1996 FC - Gold 4
09-Apr WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 4 KFJ Classic- Red 2
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM BSC- White 0 United 1996 FC - Gold 4
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 3 LSA-South 1
12-Apr SAT 5:00 PM BSC- White 1 LFC-Blue 1
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 2 United 1996 FC - Gold 4
14-Apr MON 6:00 PM LSA-South 2 KFJ Classic- Red 2 at KFJ fields
16-Apr WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 6 Javanon Black 2
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Javanon Black 1 LFC-Blue 2
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM BSC- White 1 Owensboro United- Blue 0
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 5 LFC-Blue 1
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM KFJ Classic- Red 4 Owensboro United- Blue 0
21-Apr MON 6:00 PM KFJ Premier- Red 4 KFJ Classic- Red 0
23-Apr WED 6:00 PM KFJ Premier- Red 6 United 1996 FC - Gold 2
26-Apr SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC - Gold 2 BSC- White 2
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM BSC- White 2 LSA-South 2
27-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LSA-South 2 United 1996 FC - Gold 3
30-Apr WED 6:00 PM KFJ Premier- Red 5 Javanon Black 3
04-May SUN 9:00 AM LSA-South 4 LFC-Blue 1
04-May SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 1 KFJ Premier- Red 5
04-May SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Black 0 United 1996 FC - Gold 4
05-May MON 6:00 PM KFJ Classic- Red 1 KFJ Premier- Red 5
07-May WED 6:00 PM LSA-South 0 KFJ Premier- Red 3
09-May FRI 6:30 PM Javanon Black 0 LSA-South 4
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Javanon Black 1 BSC- White 4
11-May SUN 2:00 PM Owensboro United- Blue 1 LSA-South 3
11-May SUN 5:00 PM KFJ Premier- Red 5 BSC- White 1
21-May WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC - Gold 1 KFJ Premier- Red 2
23-May FRI 7:00 PM LFC-Blue 0 BSC- White 3
24-May SAT 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 5 Owensboro United- Blue 1
24-May SAT 5:00 PM KFJ Classic- Red 2 BSC- White 1
24-May SAT 5:00 PM LFC-Blue 0 Owensboro United- Blue 3
25-May SUN 1:00 PM LFC-Blue 3 Javanon Black 2
25-May SUN 5:00 PM LFC-Blue 2 KFJ Classic- Red 1


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM LSA - Central 5 OSC Thoroughbreds 1
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM KFJ-White 1 CSC Gold 2
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM SKY 3 LSA - Central 0
22-Mar SAT 1:00 PM KFJ-White 3 OSC Select 2
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM LSA - Central 2 SKY 3
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 2 CSC Gold 1
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM LSA - Central 3 OSC Select 1
23-Mar SUN 5:30 PM OSC Select 1 CSC Gold 5
05-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 3 SKY 3
05-Apr SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 1 SKY 1
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM CSC Gold 2 Central KY Lightning 0
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM SKY 1 KFJ-White 1
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM KFJ-White 0 SKY 1
12-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Central KY Lightning 4 LSA - Central 0
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LSA - Central 2 KFJ-White 1
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 1 KFJ-White 3
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 5 OSC Select 1
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Central KY Lightning 5 SKY 1
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Central KY Lightning 4 SKY 0
21-Apr MON 7:00 PM KFJ-White 3 OSC Select 0
26-Apr SAT 11:00 AM OSC Thoroughbreds 1 SKY 0
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM OSC Select 0 SKY 4
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM CSC Gold 2 LSA - Central 1
27-Apr SUN 5:00 PM Central KY Lightning 5 CSC Gold 3
30-Apr WED 6:30 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 2 LSA - Central 2
03-May SAT 9:00 AM LSA - Central 0 Central KY Lightning 4
04-May SUN 3:00 PM Central KY Lightning 5 OSC Thoroughbreds 1
07-May WED 6:00 PM KFJ-White 2 OSC Thoroughbreds 1
10-May SAT 9:00 AM LSA - Central 1 CSC Gold 3
10-May SAT 1:00 PM SKY 1 OSC Thoroughbreds 4
10-May SAT 5:00 PM SKY OSC Select F to be rescheduled
11-May SUN 5:00 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 0 Central KY Lightning 4
15-May THU 6:30 PM OSC Thoroughbreds 0 KFJ-White 0
16-May FRI 6:30 PM Central KY Lightning 6 OSC Select 2
17-May SAT 1:00 PM Central KY Lightning 5 KFJ-White 1
18-May SUN 9:00 AM KFJ-White 1 Central KY Lightning 3
18-May SUN 1:00 PM OSC Select 2 Central KY Lightning 6
21-May WED 6:30 PM OSC Select 1 OSC Thoroughbreds 5
22-May THU 6:30 PM KFJ-White 2 LSA - Central 3
24-May SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 4 OSC Select 0
24-May SAT 5:00 PM OSC Select 1 LSA - Central 5
25-May SUN 1:00 PM CSC Gold 4 OSC Thoroughbreds 0


Division Two
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM United 1996 FC - Navy 1 Storm 2
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Frankfort Fury 0 Adena 3
22-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Adena 1 CSC - Blue 1
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM United 1996 FC - Navy 4 CSC - Blue 0
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 4 Adena 0
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM CSC - Blue 0 Storm 2
29-Mar SAT 11:00 AM Frankfort Fury 1 United 1996 FC - Navy 4
30-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 5 Frankfort Fury 1
05-Apr SAT 10:00 AM Frankfort Fury 2 CSC - Blue 6
05-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Storm 3 Radcliff (RYSA) 4
05-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Storm 2 United 1996 FC - Navy 4
06-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Frankfort Fury 3 Storm 1
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 1 United 1996 FC - Navy 1
11-Apr FRI 6:00 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 1 LSA-03 EAST 2
12-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Adena 5 United 1996 FC - Navy 4
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Adena 0 Storm 1
13-Apr SUN 11:00 AM LSA-03 EAST 4 Frankfort Fury 0
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Adena 4 Radcliff (RYSA) 2
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM LSA-03 EAST 1 United 1996 FC - Navy 1
18-Apr FRI 6:00 PM LSA-03 EAST 3 Radcliff (RYSA) 0
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM Storm 5 Frankfort Fury 1
19-Apr SAT 1:00 PM United 1996 FC - Navy 0 Adena 1
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Radcliff (RYSA) 6 CSC - Blue 4
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM LSA-03 EAST 5 Adena 1
26-Apr SAT 9:00 AM CSC - Blue 0 Adena 3
27-Apr SUN 11:00 AM LSA-03 EAST 5 CSC - Blue 1
04-May SUN 1:00 PM United 1996 FC - Navy 4 Frankfort Fury 0
04-May SUN 1:00 PM LSA-03 EAST 1 Storm 2
07-May WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC - Navy 0 LSA-03 EAST 4
10-May SAT 11:00 AM Storm 2 Adena 0
11-May SUN 5:00 PM Storm 5 CSC - Blue 1
14-May WED 6:00 PM United 1996 FC - Navy 0 Radcliff (RYSA) 1
17-May SAT 11:00 AM Adena 3 Frankfort Fury 0
21-May WED 6:30 PM CSC - Blue 2 United 1996 FC - Navy 4
24-May SAT 9:00 AM CSC - Blue 1 LSA-03 EAST 3
24-May SAT 11:00 AM Radcliff (RYSA) 2 Storm 5
24-May SAT 1:00 PM Adena 0 LSA-03 EAST 2
24-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC - Blue 4 Frankfort Fury 0
25-May SUN 1:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 Radcliff (RYSA) 2
25-May SUN 1:00 PM Storm 2 LSA-03 EAST 0
25-May SUN 5:00 PM CSC - Blue 5 Radcliff (RYSA) 3
25-May SUN 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 1 LSA-03 EAST 5