2014 Fall Season

Divisions

Premier Division Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 CSC Gold 12 10 1 1 0 22 4 18 31
2 SKY 12 10 2 0 0 32 6 26 30
3 LFC Red 12 4 5 3 0 11 19 -8 15
4 Oldham Soccer Club 12 4 5 3 0 15 20 -5 15
5 Bluegrass Soccer Club 12 4 6 2 0 16 23 -7 14
6 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 12 1 6 5 0 7 16 -9 8
7 United International 12 0 8 4 0 3 18 -15 4



Division One Record Goals   Schedule
Standing Team Games Played Win Loss Tie Forfeits For Against Difference Points Print Get
1 LSA East 12 10 2 0 0 34 12 22 30
2 Nelson Elite 12 9 2 1 0 29 11 18 28
3 Vine Grove Barca 12 7 4 1 0 28 14 14 22
4 Frankfort Fury 12 6 5 1 0 25 23 2 19
5 Jessamine Storm 12 4 8 0 0 16 23 -7 12
6 CSC Blue 12 4 8 0 0 20 30 -10 12
7 LSA Central 12 0 11 1 0 8 47 -39 1



Schedules

Premier Division
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 11:00 AM United International 0 CSC Gold 2
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 CSC Gold 2
21-Mar FRI 6:15 PM CSC Gold 0 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM SKY 1 CSC Gold 2
22-Mar SAT 5:00 PM Oldham Soccer Club 2 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 1 CSC Gold 3
23-Mar SUN 1:00 PM SKY 4 Oldham Soccer Club 2 (Play at Oldham)
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Oldham Soccer Club 0 SKY 2
11-Apr FRI 6:30 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 2 Bluegrass Soccer Club 3
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1 LFC Red 2
12-Apr SAT 1:00 PM Oldham Soccer Club 1 United International 1
12-Apr SAT 5:00 PM Oldham Soccer Club 1 LFC Red 3
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 3 LFC Red 2
13-Apr SUN 3:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 United International 0
13-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 2 Oldham Soccer Club 1
18-Apr FRI 6:00 PM LFC Red 0 CSC Gold 2
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM SKY 1 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 (Play at Fire)
19-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC Gold 2 Bluegrass Soccer Club 0
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM CSC Gold 0 Oldham Soccer Club 1
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM United International 0 LFC Red 0
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 SKY 4
23-Apr WED 6:00 PM United International 1 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1
26-Apr SAT 1:00 PM CSC Gold 2 United International 0
27-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 2 United International 0
27-Apr SUN 6:45 PM CSC Gold 1 SKY 0
03-May SAT 11:00 AM LFC Red 1 United International 0
04-May SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 2
04-May SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 1 KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 1
07-May WED 6:00 PM United International 0 Oldham Soccer Club 1
10-May SAT 11:00 AM Oldham Soccer Club 1 CSC Gold 4
11-May SUN 12:30 PM CSC Gold 2 LFC Red 0
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 2 Oldham Soccer Club 2
11-May SUN 5:00 PM LFC Red 0 Bluegrass Soccer Club 0
12-May MON 6:30 PM Oldham Soccer Club 3 Bluegrass Soccer Club 2
14-May WED 6:30 PM KY Fire Juniors Classic Red 0 Oldham Soccer Club 0
17-May SAT 3:00 PM United International 0 SKY 3
18-May SUN 1:00 PM United International 1 Bluegrass Soccer Club 2
18-May SUN 5:00 PM United International 0 SKY 3
20-May TUE 6:00 PM SKY 5 Bluegrass Soccer Club 1
22-May THU 6:30 PM SKY 4 LFC Red 0
25-May SUN 1:00 PM Bluegrass Soccer Club 0 SKY 1
27-May TUE 6:30 PM LFC Red 0 SKY 4


Division One
Date Day Time Home Team Score Visitor Score Notes
15-Mar SAT 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 2 Vine Grove Barca 1
15-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 Frankfort Fury 2
15-Mar SAT 5:00 PM LSA East 5 CSC Blue 1
16-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Jessamine Storm 4 LSA Central 0
22-Mar SAT 1:00 PM LSA Central 0 CSC Blue 4
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 1 Nelson Elite 3
22-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Vine Grove Barca 3 Jessamine Storm 0
23-Mar SUN 2:00 PM Vine Grove Barca 0 LSA East 1
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM Jessamine Storm 1 CSC Blue 2
23-Mar SUN 5:00 PM LSA Central 3 Frankfort Fury 7
29-Mar SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 2 Jessamine Storm 0
05-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Jessamine Storm 0 Nelson Elite 4
06-Apr SUN 3:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 Jessamine Storm 1
12-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 1 LSA East 2
13-Apr SUN 11:00 AM LSA East 2 Vine Grove Barca 0
13-Apr SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central 1 Nelson Elite 1
19-Apr SAT 9:00 AM CSC Blue 4 Frankfort Fury 0
19-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 4 LSA Central 0
19-Apr SAT 5:00 PM LSA East 2 Jessamine Storm 1
26-Apr SAT 11:00 AM CSC Blue 3 LSA East 4
26-Apr SAT 3:00 PM Nelson Elite 0 Frankfort Fury 2
27-Apr SUN 1:00 PM Nelson Elite 6 CSC Blue 2
27-Apr SUN 5:00 PM LSA East 4 Frankfort Fury 0
30-Apr WED 6:00 PM LSA East 5 LSA Central 1
03-May SAT 11:00 AM Jessamine Storm 3 Vine Grove Barca 5
04-May SUN 1:00 PM LSA Central 1 Vine Grove Barca 4
09-May FRI 6:30 PM Vine Grove Barca 0 Nelson Elite 2
10-May SAT 1:00 PM Jessamine Storm 2 LSA East 1
10-May SAT 3:00 PM CSC Blue 3 LSA Central 1
11-May SUN 1:00 PM Vine Grove Barca 4 CSC Blue 0
11-May SUN 5:00 PM LSA East 1 Nelson Elite 2
11-May SUN 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 CSC Blue 0
17-May SAT 1:00 PM Frankfort Fury 1 LSA East 3
18-May SUN 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 5 LSA Central 1
20-May TUE 6:00 PM LSA Central 0 LSA East 4
23-May FRI 7:15 PM CSC Blue 1 Nelson Elite 2
24-May SAT 1:00 PM CSC Blue 0 Vine Grove Barca 4
24-May SAT 3:00 PM LSA Central 0 Jessamine Storm 3
24-May SAT 5:00 PM Frankfort Fury 2 Vine Grove Barca 2
25-May SUN 1:00 PM Vine Grove Barca 3 LSA Central 0
25-May SUN 5:00 PM Vine Grove Barca 2 Frankfort Fury 1
25-May SUN 6:15 PM CSC Blue 0 Jessamine Storm 1